Click on an alumni listing from Smyrna, DE to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Holdsworth Smyrna High School Class of 2000
Kelly Holt Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Lilian Holton Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Jane Horsey Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Jerry Hull John Bassett Moore Class of 1968
Jerry Hull Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Kenneth Hunt Smyrna High School Class of 1984
Richard Husfelt Smyrna High School Class of 1991
John Isaacs John Bassett Moore Class of 1952
William Isobaker Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Devin Jackson Smyrna High School Class of 2000
Hope Jackson Smyrna High School Class of 1998
Taevon Jackson Smyrna High School Class of 2011
Jamie Jacobs Smyrna High School Class of 2006
Tammy James Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Lisa Jarman Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Lisa Jarmin Smyrna High School
Eric Jenkins Smyrna High School Class of 2004
Michael Jenner Smyrna High School
Jeanette Johnson Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Maria Johnson Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Sandra Johnson John Bassett Moore
Sandra Johnson Smyrna High School
Virginia Johnson Smyrna High School
Paul Johnston Smyrna High School Class of 2012
Betty Jones Smyrna High School Class of 1968
Carol Jones Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Christine Jones Smyrna High School
Kevin Jones Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Laurie Jones Smyrna High School Class of 1989
Joanne Jordan Smyrna High School Class of 1997
Douglas Joslin Smyrna High School
Rhodes Judy Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Robert Justice Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Reynolds Keith Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Betty Kent Smyrna High School
Norma Key Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Heather Killen Smyrna High School Class of 2006
Eleanor King Smyrna High School Class of 1938
Pat King Smyrna High School Class of 1960
Derek Kirk Smyrna High School Class of 1987
Gerald Klomax Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Betty Knoll Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Frank Knotts Smyrna High School
NormaJean Knotts John Bassett Moore Class of 1967
NormaJean Knotts Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Andrew Kosky Smyrna High School Class of 2004
Walter Kulhanek Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Albert Labelle Smyrna High School
Darrin Lafon Smyrna High School Class of 1984
Laurie Laise Smyrna High School Class of 2000
Andy Land Smyrna High School Class of 2004
Cathy Lane Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Curtis Larrimore Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Scott Lashomb Smyrna High School Class of 1976
Richard Latsko Smyrna High School
Shannon Latteman Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Bonnie Lawrence Smyrna High School Class of 1971
Robert Layton Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Rob Le Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Joyce Lendt Smyrna High School Class of 1987
Peter Liberto Smyrna High School Class of 1976
Carole Lilly Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Emma Lindstrom Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Cassandra Lloyd Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Ronnie Lloyd Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Sandy Locklear Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Gerald Lomax Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Gerald Lomax John Bassett Moore Class of 1967
Gerald Lomax Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Kevin Long Smyrna High School Class of 2005
Tyler Loudermilk Smyrna High School Class of 2004
Michael Lovegrove John Bassett Moore Class of 1970
Bart Luff John Bassett Moore Class of 1965
Geo Luff John Bassett Moore
Brian Lukas Smyrna High School Class of 1991
Pam Lurty Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Ellis Lynn Smyrna High School Class of 1994
John Maguire Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Belinda Maldonado Smyrna High School
Johnson Maria Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Cayn Markel Smyrna High School Class of 2017
Cloe Marko John Bassett Moore Class of 2010
Amanda Martin Smyrna High School Class of 2003
Henry Martz Smyrna High School Class of 1974
Linda Massey Smyrna High School Class of 1972
Tamie Massie Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Sarah Mast Smyrna High School Class of 2018
Jac Masten Smyrna High School Class of 1987
Robin May Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Debbie Mayberrie Smyrna High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Mayer Smyrna High School Class of 1989
Kelly Mcbride Smyrna High School
Daniel Mcclain Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Heather McCullough Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Diane McDonald Smyrna High School Class of 1987
Brian Mcfarland Smyrna High School
Shawnessa Mcgee Smyrna High School Class of 2010
Kathleen McGinnis Smyrna High School Class of 1997
Michael Mcginnis Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Patrick Mcinturff Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Tracy Mears Smyrna High School
Chris Meloni Smyrna High School Class of 2008
Ron Melville Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Ariana Mendez Smyrna High School Class of 2008
Joshua Messick Smyrna High School
Angela Miller Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Barbara Miller Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Dawn Miller Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Samantha Miller Smyrna High School Class of 2003
Kent Milligan John Bassett Moore Class of 2010
Taneisha Miner Smyrna High School Class of 2010
Della Mitchell Smyrna High School
Jj Moore Smyrna High School Class of 1985
Ashley Morris Smyrna High School Class of 2014
Derrick Morris Smyrna High School
Jose Morris Smyrna High School Class of 1999
Lewis Morris Smyrna High School Class of 1986
Stacy Morris Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Susan Morris Smyrna High School Class of 1977
David Moser Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Fran Moses Smyrna High School Class of 1976
Fred Mosie Smyrna High School Class of 1972
Donnie Moss Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Laurie Muffley Smyrna High School
Amy Murdock Smyrna High School Class of 1996
Doris Murphy Smyrna High School Class of 1959
Christina Murray Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Linda Muze Smyrna High School Class of 1964
Fredrick Myers Smyrna High School Class of 2015
Joshua Nabb Smyrna High School Class of 2003
John Naylor Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Ashley Newman Smyrna High School Class of 2003
Ashley Nichole Smyrna High School Class of 2007
Amanda Nichols Smyrna High School Class of 2003
Sandra Nickelson Smyrna High School Class of 1964
Dawne Nickerson Smyrna High School Class of 1984
Ty Norris Smyrna High School
Sidney Nunn Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Joanne Oechsler John Bassett Moore Class of 1952
Debbie Oheady Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Tony Orlanda Smyrna High School Class of 1986
Margo Orlando Smyrna High School Class of 1979
David Outten Smyrna High School Class of 1996
Shannon Owens Smyrna High School Class of 1997
Mario Pacheco Smyrna High School Class of 2012
Debbie Papillo Smyrna High School Class of 1975
Linda Pappas Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Christine Patille Smyrna High School
Annie Paul Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Ricky Paz Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Tracy Pearce Smyrna High School
Larry Peddrick John Bassett Moore Class of 1963
Brittany Petras Smyrna High School
Curtis Petrick Smyrna High School
Tracy Pettus Smyrna High School Class of 1983
Jon Phillips Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Michael Piecuski Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Barbara Pinder John Bassett Moore Class of 1967
Lisa Plankenhorn Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Derick Pleasonton John Bassett Moore Class of 2011
Sergey Ponomarev Smyrna High School Class of 2002
Christine Potter Smyrna High School Class of 1986
Carol Powell Smyrna High School Class of 1969
Daniel Powell Smyrna High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Powell Smyrna High School Class of 1977
John Powell Smyrna High School Class of 1999
Susan Powell Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Ashley Price Smyrna High School Class of 2004
Greg Prichett Smyrna High School Class of 2010
Bob Pritchard Smyrna High School Class of 1962
James Pritchard Smyrna High School Class of 1964
Ronald Pryor Smyrna High School
Wayne Puckett Smyrna High School Class of 1952
Marguirite Raj Smyrna High School Class of 2006
Juan Ramirez Smyrna High School
Mark Ramsey Smyrna High School
Pat Ramsey Smyrna High School Class of 1937
Veronica Ramsey Smyrna High School Class of 1983
Walter Ramsey Smyrna High School Class of 1939
Den Rash Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Dennis Rash Smyrna High School Class of 1971
Sai Rathsombath Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Talley Rawlins Smyrna High School Class of 1999
Theresa Ree Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Matthew Reed Smyrna High School Class of 2006
Robert Reiss Smyrna High School Class of 1987
Lindsey Rennie Smyrna High School Class of 2008
Brennan Renolds Smyrna High School Class of 2007
Claudia Reyes Smyrna High School Class of 2015
Bernadette Reynolds Smyrna High School
Justin Reynolds Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Keith Reynolds Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Rebecca Reynolds John Bassett Moore Class of 1965
Brandi Richardson Smyrna High School
Patrica Richardson Smyrna High School Class of 1991
Emanuel Ridgway Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Ken Rife Smyrna High School Class of 1980
John Rinker John Bassett Moore Class of 1969
John Rinker Smyrna High School Class of 1969
Robin Rinkowski Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Blas Rios Smyrna High School
John Robbins Smyrna High School Class of 1964
Caon Roberts Smyrna High School Class of 2015
Floyd Roberts Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Patty Robertson Smyrna High School Class of 1974
Charlan Robinson John Bassett Moore Class of 1967
Wanda Robinson Smyrna High School Class of 1971
John Rocco Smyrna High School Class of 1969
Robert Rock Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Bonita Rodan Smyrna High School Class of 1963
Carlos Rodriguez Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Kevin Rogers Smyrna High School Class of 2016
David Rose Smyrna High School
Korin Rothenbacher Smyrna High School Class of 2004
John Roulette Smyrna High School
Charles Ruch Smyrna High School Class of 1950
Casey Ruhr Smyrna High School Class of 1983
Michele Rumsey Smyrna High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Russell Smyrna High School Class of 1999
Robert Ryan Smyrna High School Class of 1988
Robin Rynkowski Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Carlin Saafir John Bassett Moore Class of 1966
Bonnie Sampere Smyrna High School Class of 1974
Robert Sampere Smyrna High School
Geoffrey Sanborn John Bassett Moore Class of 2017
Deryk Santos Smyrna High School Class of 2004
Matthew Sartin Smyrna High School Class of 1990
Brittany Savage Smyrna High School Class of 2012
William Sawyer Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Kirk Saylors Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Pam Schantz Smyrna High School Class of 1972
Martin Schmeusser Smyrna High School Class of 1989
SUnday Schneider Smyrna High School Class of 1984
Sue Schuh Smyrna High School Class of 1978
David Scott Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Dennis Scott Smyrna High School Class of 1976
John Scott Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Troy Scott Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Dieirdre Scrivens Smyrna High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3

About Smyrna, DE Alumni

The listing of alumni from Smyrna, DE includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Smyrna, DE high school using the links to the right. The Smyrna alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Smyrna around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Dover, DE, Middletown, DE, or Camden Wyoming, DE.

Approximately 1,600 of residents in Smyrna (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 500 Smyrna residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.