Click on an alumni listing from Ansonia, CT to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Katie Ehrenfelt Ansonia High School Class of 2001
Susan Ehrhardt Ansonia High School
Christine Eitapence Ansonia High School Class of 1983
N Elias Ansonia High School
Christine Elmore Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1989
Sandra Engel Ansonia High School Class of 1959
Simone Epps Ansonia High School Class of 2008
Frank Erlingheuser Ansonia High School Class of 1970
Arthur Evans Ansonia High School
Joseph Evans Ansonia High School Class of 2012
Linda Evens Ansonia High School
Gary Ewen Ansonia High School Class of 1979
Richard Ewen Ansonia High School Class of 1976
William Ewen Ansonia High School Class of 1940
Angela Fagan Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 2002
Karen Fainer Ansonia High School Class of 1971
Mary Falci Ansonia High School Class of 1964
Robert Falkowski Ansonia High School
Philip Fama Ansonia High School Class of 1971
Ruth Farney Ansonia High School
Dennis Faroni Ansonia High School Class of 1991
Gaye Faulkner Ansonia High School Class of 1952
Dante Fazio Ansonia High School Class of 2016
Timothy Feeney Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 2003
Joan Fellows Ansonia High School Class of 1959
Joanna Fifer O Brien Tech High School Class of 2009
Johanna Figueroa Ansonia High School Class of 2000
Mark Filek Ansonia High School Class of 1972
John Filippone Ansonia High School
Susan Filo Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Maureen Finn Ansonia High School
Brenden Finnian Ansonia High School Class of 2006
Kelly Finnucan Ansonia High School Class of 2000
Jennifer Fitzpatrick Ansonia High School Class of 1972
Mark Fitzpatrick Ansonia High School Class of 1967
Randy Fitzpatrick Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Thomas Fitzsimmons Ansonia High School Class of 1982
Anthony Fontana Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Cathy Forbes Ansonia High School Class of 1967
Catherine Fortier Ansonia High School Class of 1938
Lynn Fosdick Ansonia High School Class of 1960
Jason Frattalone Ansonia High School Class of 1989
Dana Freeman Ansonia High School Class of 2010
Tobias Freeman Ansonia High School Class of 1999
Robertine Fryer Ansonia High School Class of 1933
Christine Furlo Ansonia High School Class of 1963
Douglas Furtek Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Carmella Gabriel Ansonia High School Class of 1972
Leo Gallarano Ansonia High School Class of 1959
Edyth Gans Ansonia High School Class of 1940
Carol Gardener Ansonia High School Class of 1971
Carol Gardner Ansonia High School Class of 1971
Tammy Garland Ansonia High School Class of 1982
Richard Gavitt Ansonia High School Class of 1949
Laurie Gemmel Ansonia High School Class of 1974
Eleanor Geratowski Ansonia High School Class of 1958
John Gerrish Ansonia High School Class of 1983
Gary Giannio Ansonia High School Class of 1976
Diega Giardina Ansonia High School Class of 1990
Charlene Gilbride Ansonia High School
Jeffrey Girard Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1972
Beltina Gjeloshi Ansonia High School Class of 2009
Dennis Gleason Ansonia High School Class of 1966
Madeline Gleason Ansonia High School Class of 1974
Lynn Goggi Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Beverly Goldson Ansonia High School Class of 1963
Bruce Goldson Ansonia High School Class of 1972
Terri Goldson Ansonia High School Class of 1976
Vanessa Gomez Ansonia High School Class of 2007
Terri Goodson Ansonia High School
Edmund Gorzelany Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1975
Gregg Goumas Ansonia High School Class of 1988
Fred Gracon Ansonia High School
John Gracy O Brien Tech High School Class of 1989
Thomas Gramolini Ansonia High School
Mary Gray Ansonia High School
Lorenzo Greem Ansonia High School Class of 1927
Shondell Green Ansonia High School Class of 1986
Sandra Greene Ansonia High School Class of 1966
Shondell Greene Ansonia High School Class of 1985
Kenya Gregg Ansonia High School Class of 1980
Dennis Gregorio Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Bill Griffin Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1981
Jeff Griffin Ansonia High School Class of 1985
Paul Griffin Ansonia High School Class of 1959
Lorraine Grimme Ansonia High School Class of 1981
Jesse Grova Ansonia High School Class of 1949
Peter Gruttadauria Ansonia High School Class of 1962
Pasquale Guerrir Ansonia High School Class of 1964
Elaine Guilette Ansonia High School Class of 1989
Virna Guillen O Brien Tech High School
Jan Guillett Ansonia High School Class of 1974
Dawn Gunnison Ansonia High School Class of 2002
Joann Gurrera Ansonia High School Class of 1960
Susan Gutuski Ansonia High School Class of 1972
Paulette Haines Ansonia High School Class of 1974
Thomas Haley Ansonia High School Class of 1964
Alexandria Hamel Ansonia High School Class of 1963
Alezandria Hamel Ansonia High School Class of 1963
Roxanne Hardly Ansonia High School
Diane Hardy Ansonia High School Class of 1962
Carrie Harkins Ansonia High School Class of 1980
Diane Harkins Ansonia High School Class of 1976
Thomas Harrington Ansonia High School Class of 1969
Keith Hart Ansonia High School Class of 1975
William Hart Ansonia High School Class of 1931
Kerry Hawes Ansonia High School Class of 1977
Laura Hawes Ansonia High School Class of 1978
Richard Hawks Ansonia High School
Lawrence Hayden Ansonia High School Class of 1974
Fred Hebert Ansonia High School
Mary Hemenway Ansonia High School Class of 1967
Ann Henderson Ansonia High School Class of 1973
Megan Hernandez Ansonia High School Class of 2010
Stephen Hero Ansonia High School
Keri Hessels Ansonia High School Class of 2004
Jaime Hitchcock Ansonia High School
Jamie Hitchcock Ansonia High School Class of 2009
Eddie Hlywa Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Jerry Hobbs Ansonia High School Class of 1993
Signe Hoffman Ansonia High School Class of 1964
Frank Hoinsky Ansonia High School Class of 1966
George Hokanson Ansonia High School
Charles Hopkins Ansonia High School Class of 1951
Gregory Hopkins Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School
Peter Hopwood Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1988
Alexis Horbal Ansonia High School
Lisa Horelick Ansonia High School Class of 1986
Debbie Houdak Ansonia High School
David Hoyle Ansonia High School Class of 1998
Patrcia Hudack Ansonia High School Class of 1978
Patricia Hudak Ansonia High School Class of 1978
Diane Hudobenko Ansonia High School Class of 1970
Melissa Huggins Ansonia High School
Merideth Hulbert Ansonia High School Class of 1991
Jeffrey Hunt Ansonia High School Class of 2006
Louise Imperato Ansonia High School Class of 1961
James Ingerson Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Ann Iwanic Ansonia High School Class of 1989
Clifford Jackson Ansonia High School Class of 1952
Ma James Ansonia High School Class of 1996
Maco James Ansonia High School Class of 1969
Shavon James Ansonia High School Class of 1999
Guillet Jan Ansonia High School Class of 1974
Paul Jasillka Ansonia High School
Bob Jaskilka Ansonia High School Class of 1964
Paul Jaskilka Ansonia High School
Anna Jaworski Ansonia High School Class of 1993
Kathy Jewell Ansonia High School Class of 1965
Kristy Johannason Ansonia High School
Eric Johnson Ansonia High School
Glenn Johnson Ansonia High School Class of 1961
Jeffrey Johnson Ansonia High School
Marjorie Johnson Ansonia High School Class of 1961
Gai Jones Ansonia High School Class of 1986
Euphemia Jozwinski Ansonia High School Class of 1938
Lori Judd Ansonia High School Class of 1971
Rose Jung Ansonia High School Class of 1967
Zybe Kamolli Ansonia High School Class of 1970
Howard Kaplan Ansonia High School Class of 1941
Linda Katomski Ansonia High School Class of 1979
Philip Kazemersky Ansonia High School Class of 1965
Patty Keegan Ansonia High School Class of 1972
Kevin Kelleher Ansonia High School Class of 1971
Norm Kellogg Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1986
Dawn Kennedy Ansonia High School Class of 1972
Francis Kennedy Ansonia High School
Kathleen Kennedy Ansonia High School Class of 1975
Teresa Kennedy Ansonia High School Class of 1985
Nicole Kenney Ansonia High School Class of 1998
George Kerpa Ansonia High School Class of 1986
MaryEllen Kezelevich Ansonia High School
Jamiey King Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1994
Jeff Kirpas Ansonia High School Class of 1978
Robert Kissiday Ansonia High School Class of 1971
Donald Klanko Ansonia High School
Michael Klanko Ansonia High School Class of 1955
Peter Klanko Ansonia High School Class of 1953
Eric Kohler Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 2007
Sheryl Komar Ansonia High School Class of 1975
Samuel Kosko Ansonia High School Class of 1958
Robert Kosloski Ansonia High School
Greg Kovac Ansonia High School Class of 1981
Lisa Kovacs Ansonia High School Class of 1975
Barbara Koval Ansonia High School Class of 1951
Kim Kox Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 2007
Linda Kozlowski Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Thomas Krasowski Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1988
Lisa Kreidel Ansonia High School Class of 1985
Pamela Kretz Ansonia High School Class of 1973
Paul Kristopik Ansonia High School Class of 1973
Stacy Kuczynski Ansonia High School Class of 1990
Daniel Kuhar Ansonia High School Class of 1992
Elaine Kupec Ansonia High School Class of 1980
George Kurpa Ansonia High School Class of 1986
Russell Kuspinski Ansonia High School
Edward Kuzia Ansonia High School Class of 1941
Dianne Kyrtopoulos Ansonia High School Class of 1965
Jason Lally Ansonia High School
Fabiola Lamadrid Ansonia High School Class of 1999
Patrick Langdon Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1976
Walt Langevin Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1988
Brian Laniville Ansonia High School Class of 2005
Tammy Lapade Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School
Louis Lapaglia Ansonia High School Class of 1965
Thomas LaPaglia Ansonia High School Class of 1961
Cheryl Laprade Ansonia High School Class of 1991
John Larova Ansonia High School Class of 2000
Connie Laskowski Ansonia High School Class of 1981
Connie Lavoie Ansonia High School Class of 1971
James Lawson Ansonia High School Class of 2013
Doreen Lebel Ansonia High School Class of 1979
Louis Lembo Ansonia High School Class of 1962
Michael Lembo Ansonia High School Class of 1961
Joe Lesko Ansonia High School
Brian Lester Ansonia High School Class of 2000
Marion Lewellyn Ansonia High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Lewis Ansonia High School Class of 2007
John Lewis Ansonia High School Class of 1980
Kathy Lewis Ansonia High School Class of 1979
Frances Lindholm Ansonia High School Class of 1959
Vincent Lindsley Ansonia High School Class of 1995
Luigi Liovvi Ansonia High School Class of 2002
Robert Lisi Ansonia High School Class of 1970
Linda Litke Ansonia High School Class of 1979
Sal LoCicero Ansonia High School
Kevin Locke Emmett Obrien Voc Tech School Class of 1987
Frank Loda Ansonia High School Class of 1950
Jeanette Loman Ansonia High School Class of 1996
June Lombardi Ansonia High School Class of 1940
Mark Lombardi Ansonia High School
Joseph Lopes Ansonia High School Class of 1946
Peter Lopes Ansonia High School Class of 1978
John Lorec Ansonia High School Class of 1952
Bartolo Lovarco Ansonia High School Class of 1971
Edward Love Ansonia High School Class of 1943
Maryann Lowden Ansonia High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Ansonia, CT Alumni

The listing of alumni from Ansonia, CT includes graduates from 3 schools. To filter results, select a Ansonia, CT high school using the links to the right. The Ansonia alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Ansonia around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Derby, CT, Shelton, CT, or Woodbridge, CT.

Approximately 1,300 of residents in Ansonia (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 500 Ansonia residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.