Click on an alumni listing from Victoria, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Fred McEachern Oak Bay High School Class of 1978
Kevin Mceneaney Spectrum Cmty School
Dianne Mcgillis Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Wally Mcgovern Victoria High School Class of 1978
Brooke Mcgreevy Reynolds School
John Mcgregor Claremont Secondary School
Kim Mcguckie Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1982
Suzanne Mcilmoyle Victoria High School Class of 1958
Baraba McKay Victoria High School Class of 1966
Dorothy Mckay Victoria High School Class of 1964
Barbara McKellar Oak Bay High School Class of 1964
Cherly Mckellar Claremont Secondary School Class of 1979
Marshall Mckenzie Victoria High School Class of 1996
Nathaniel Mclean St Andrews Regional High School Class of 2004
Jean Mclellan Oak Bay High School Class of 1967
Shelley McLellan Oak Bay High School Class of 1970
Colette Mcleod Oak Bay High School Class of 1974
Maureen Mcleod Belmont Sr Secondary School
Katherine McMaster Victoria High School Class of 1961
Rachel McMillan Victoria High School Class of 1979
Scott Mcmillan Esquimalt Community School Class of 1990
Erin Mcnamara Reynolds School
Sean Mcneil Glenlyon-Norfolk High School
Heather McPherson Oak Bay High School Class of 1988
Heather Mcwilliams Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
Paul Mead Lambrick Park School Class of 1989
Anne Melvin Claremont Secondary School Class of 1998
Patricia Melvin Victoria High School Class of 1967
Aaron Merner Oak Bay High School
Kay Merrit Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Barbara Metcalfe Oak Bay High School
Lynne Meunier Victoria High School Class of 1964
Denise Michaud Claremont Secondary School Class of 1973
Richard Michell Claremont Secondary School Class of 1970
Kevin Middleton Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1984
Brax Mikolaj Oak Bay High School
Tim Miles Reynolds School Class of 1973
Marcy Millard Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School Class of 1975
Bronwen Miller Oak Bay High School Class of 2002
Craig Miller Victoria High School
Debra Miller Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1997
She Miller Arbutus Jr High School
Robin Milliken Victoria High School Class of 1971
Linda Mills Oak Bay High School
David Minard Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Rob Minnick Belmont Sr Secondary School
Beau Mirchoff Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 2007
Melissa Mitchel Colquitz School Class of 2007
Edward Mitchell Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Joanne Mitchell Victoria High School Class of 1970
Sidney Mitchell Victoria High School
Sue Mitchell Oak Bay High School Class of 1954
Chris Mnneill Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1985
Brent Mockford S J Willis School
Lisa Moen Spectrum Cmty School Class of 2004
Ken Moffatt Oak Bay High School Class of 1954
Mary Mok Victoria High School Class of 1984
Nicole Molinari Victoria High School Class of 2003
Mike Molner Oak Bay High School Class of 1986
Willie Monaghan Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1993
Roy Moody Lambrick Park School
Ken Moore Oak Bay High School Class of 1967
Laura Moore Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Leslie Moore Dunsmuir School Class of 1978
Mike Moore Oak Bay High School Class of 1975
Donna Morison Oak Bay High School Class of 1971
Brian Moroney Oak Bay High School Class of 1975
Esther Morris Oak Bay High School Class of 1999
Bonnie Morrison St Margarets School Class of 1957
Cindy Morrison Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1982
Janice Morrison Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
John Morrison Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
Sue Morrison Oak Bay High School Class of 1971
Art Morton Victoria High School Class of 1938
Terry Morton Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Randy Moss Victoria High School Class of 1983
Kristi Mowers Victoria High School Class of 1993
Craig Muirhead Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1990
Lawrence Mullen Victoria High School Class of 1956
Lynne Munier Victoria High School Class of 1964
Kenzie Munn Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
John Munro Glenlyon-Norfolk High School Class of 1949
Denis Murphy Oak Bay High School Class of 1954
Kathy Murphy Oak Bay High School Class of 1965
Stan Murphy Victoria High School
Shawn Musfelt Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1993
Pat Myers Oak Bay High School
Sandy Myers Oak Bay High School
Lorena Nardi Oak Bay High School
Heather Naylor Landsdowne Jr Secondary School Class of 1975
Doug Ndrews Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1974
Julie Nelson Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1983
Paul Nelson Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1972
Jason Neufeld Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1990
Drew Neufield Victoria High School Class of 1979
Barbara Newberry S J Willis School Class of 1969
Susan Newman Victoria High School Class of 1964
Sandra Nic Claremont Secondary School Class of 1973
Sandra Nichols Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
Sandy Nichols Landsdowne Jr Secondary School Class of 1975
Sandy Nichols Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
John Nickel Claremont Secondary School
Ann Noble Claremont Secondary School Class of 1965
Amanda Noonan Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1984
Doug Norman Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1974
Dane Norsworthy Victoria High School Class of 1977
Donovan Obrien Victoria High School Class of 2003
Kyla Obrien Spectrum Cmty School Class of 2004
Mike Obrien Victoria High School Class of 1981
Winona Ohanley S J Willis School Class of 1974
Brenda OKeefe Victoria High School Class of 1985
Douglas Okerstrom Oak Bay High School Class of 1962
Lucas Oldhoff Victoria High School Class of 1980
Kate Olson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1993
Leslie Olson Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Mike Olson Victoria High School Class of 1985
Tonya Olson Victoria High School Class of 2004
Anette Orrick Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1976
Annette Orrick Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1976
Michelle Osbourne Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1980
John Ouilette Victoria High School
Hugh Owen Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Suzanne Owen Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Felina Pablo Victoria High School
Julie Pacheco Lambrick Park School Class of 1980
Doug Page Victoria High School Class of 1980
Jamie Pahal Belmont Sr Secondary School
Julian Paine Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Brian Palomique Victoria High School Class of 2008
Leeson Pam Langford School Class of 1966
Sheila Panter Colquitz School Class of 1971
Aspa Papaloucks Lambrick Park School
Aspasia Papaloucks Lambrick Park School Class of 1986
Brad Pareis Lambrick Park School Class of 1984
Krista Park Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2005
Neil Parker Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
Olivia Parker Lambrick Park School Class of 1994
Dan Parks Spectrum Cmty School Class of 2008
Sherry Parrot Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Janice Paterson Victoria High School Class of 1985
Susan Paterson Oak Bay High School
Daryl Patterson Victoria High School Class of 1978
Maureen Patterson Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Laurie Paul Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Warren Paulsen Claremont Secondary School
Tanja Payne Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1986
Heather Pearce Lambrick Park School Class of 1980
Ron Pearce Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Pauline Pears Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1982
John Pearson Oak Bay High School Class of 1971
Nancy Pearson Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Ruth Pearson Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Tammy Pedersen Oak Bay High School Class of 1979
Caitlyn Penney Spencer School
Alison Pennie Claremont Secondary School Class of 1972
Lorraine Pepper Victoria High School Class of 1970
Dallas Perry Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1988
Moonan Peter Claremont Secondary School Class of 1971
Loretta Peters Spencer School
Jason Peterson Victoria High School Class of 1995
Jodi Phill Lambrick Park School Class of 1987
Angie Phillips Victoria High School Class of 1980
Christopher Pickard Victoria High School
Sue Pierre Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1976
Susan Pierre S J Willis School Class of 1974
Brandon Pietsch Reynolds School
Dustin Pike Spencer School
Stewart Pike Claremont Secondary School Class of 1972
Sue Pimlott Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Joann Piscol Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Lynn Pistell Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Joann Pistol Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Kelly Pitts Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1980
Candice Plaza S J Willis School Class of 1983
Diane Plimley Oak Bay High School Class of 1970
Sharon Plimley Oak Bay High School Class of 1974
Louis Pobutkiewicz Spencer School
Jerred Podgorenko Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1993
Shannon Podgorenko Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1985
Monika Podgorski Victoria High School Class of 1994
Brenda Pollock S J Willis School Class of 1962
Georgina Pollock Colquitz School Class of 1962
Rhonda Polson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1968
Terri Polson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1976
Michelle Ponich Oak Bay High School Class of 1994
Chris Poole Claremont Secondary School Class of 1977
Jim Porcellato Victoria High School Class of 1984
Peerawat Pornpakdeetewanugoon Victoria High School
Chris Porter Lambrick Park School Class of 1988
Dan Potter Claremont Secondary School
Wendy Pottery Victoria High School Class of 1977
Margaret Pottinger Claremont Secondary School
Margaret Poulsen Claremont Secondary School Class of 1964
Gordon Powell Victoria High School Class of 1982
Shawna Powers Lambrick Park School
Ken Pretty Claremont Secondary School Class of 1998
Anna Price Lambrick Park School Class of 2004
William Pringle Victoria High School Class of 1964
Fred Proctor Victoria High School Class of 1981
Heather Purvis Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Lana Rahn Oak Bay High School
Neil Rahn Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Fred Raines Claremont Secondary School Class of 1975
Christal Ralph Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1999
Joan Ralston S J Willis School Class of 1969
Neil Ramcharitar Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1988
Gregory Ramsay Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Shannon Randall Oak Bay High School Class of 1980
Krista Rawli St Margarets School Class of 1976
Krista Rawlings St Margarets School
Dan Ray Victoria High School Class of 1963
Darius Reed Reynolds School
Dave Reed Lambrick Park School Class of 1980
Kim Rees Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1976
Pamela Regan Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1970
Lucas Reid Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2000
Michele Reid Oak Bay High School Class of 1993
Shelly Reuben Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1978
Mel Reves St Michaels Univ School
Aureleo Reyes Reynolds School Class of 1991
Eddie Reyes S J Willis School Class of 1997
Rhonda Reynolds Reynolds School
Vanna Riches Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Julia Richter Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2010
Andrew Riddell Oak Bay High School
Michael Riddell Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Mike Riddell Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Sandra Rikos Spencer School
Christina Roads Reynolds School
Marlene Roberstson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1977
Geoff Roberts Oak Bay High School Class of 1967
Jean Roberts Victoria High School Class of 1955
Ken Roberts Claremont Secondary School Class of 1974
Bruce Robertson Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1983
Christine Robertson Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1998
Ian Robertson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1978
Marlene Robertson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1977
Sheena Robertson Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Kenneth Robinson Victoria High School Class of 1953
Krista Robinson Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2007
Robert Robinson Victoria High School Class of 1964
William Rochfort Victoria High School Class of 2015
Bob Rock Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1972
Rachael Rodericks St Andrews Regional High School Class of 2009
Anita Rodgers Island Pacific Sda School Class of 1961
Chris Romano Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Tatianna Romanuchuk Victoria High School Class of 1999
Val Rose Victoria High School Class of 1957

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Victoria, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Victoria, BC includes graduates from 28 schools. To filter results, select a Victoria, BC high school using the links to the right. The Victoria alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Victoria around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Saanichton, BC, Sidney, BC, or Sooke, BC.