Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2016
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1998
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Killarney Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1985
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1998
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2003
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2000
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Eric Hamber Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1985
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1972
Kitsilano Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1958
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1965
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1965
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1965
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1986
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1963
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1982
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Kitsilano Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1970
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1970
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2016
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2011
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1955
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1991
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1991
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1974
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1964
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1970
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1986
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1971
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1978
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1966
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1962
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1964
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1972
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1987
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1977
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1992
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2008
Killarney Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1972
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1999
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1979
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1967
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2003
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1932
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1976
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1999
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1999
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1967
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1967
Kitsilano Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1966
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1972
Magee Secondary School
Class of 2001
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1997
Kitsilano Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Little Flower Academy
Class of 2017
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1985
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Templeton Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1997
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1972
Gladstone Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1962
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2010
John Oliver Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1987
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1995
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1970
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1972
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1966
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1966
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1976
Point Grey Secondary School
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1984
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1974
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1974
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1989
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1967
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1983
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1986
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Gladstone Secondary School
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1970
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1983
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1989
Little Flower Academy
Class of 2010
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1948
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1994
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1965
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1996
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1994
Notre Dame High School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2008
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2006
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1980
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2004
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2006
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1979
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1966
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1962
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Little Flower Academy
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1990
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1961
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1958
Lord Byng Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1987
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1958
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2003
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2003
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2016
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1958
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1957
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1975
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1972
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1992
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1979
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1984
Killarney Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1983
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1985
Eric Hamber Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
Windermere Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1990
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1963
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Windermere Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1982
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Little Flower Academy
Class of 2005
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Templeton Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1984
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Little Flower Academy
King George School
Class of 1966
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1993
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1988
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1995
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1996

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.