Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Name High School Grad Year
Blair Mann John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Har Mann John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1986
Harj Mann John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1986
Peter Mann Windermere Secondary School Class of 1982
Sylvia Mann Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1981
Cher Manning Killarney Secondary School
Linda Manson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Viehanoosh Mansourian John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982
Russell Mantei David Thompson Sec School Class of 1978
Sandy Manual Windermere Secondary School Class of 1969
Marco Manzi Windermere Secondary School Class of 1986
Loris Mar Magee Secondary School Class of 2002
Sharon Mar Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1978
Winston Mar Killarney Secondary School Class of 1979
Bonnie March John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1965
Susie March Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1983
Robert Marchetto Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
James Margellos Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1954
Bruce Margretson Magee Secondary School Class of 1962
Delina Marino Little Flower Academy Class of 1972
Wendy Marino Templeton Secondary School Class of 1985
Sarah Markovitch John Oliver Secondary School
Nichols Marlene Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1968
Williams Marlene John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1973
Bud Marr Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1972
Cathy Marshall Britannia Secondary School Class of 1971
Charles Marshall King Edward School Class of 1959
Debbie Marshall Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Glenda Marshall Point Grey Secondary School
Izdebski Marshall Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2013
Paul Marshall Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1975
Jeff Martin Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1981
Maureen Martin Little Flower Academy Class of 1962
Sally Martin Killarney Secondary School Class of 1984
Sandra Martin Templeton Secondary School Class of 1979
Allison Martinez Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2001
Paulo Martins Windermere Secondary School Class of 1989
Roger Martins Windermere Secondary School Class of 1989
Marlene Maruk Windermere Secondary School
Victor Marumoto Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1985
Moody Marylee Templeton Secondary School Class of 1971
Ushindi Masinya Killarney Secondary School Class of 2009
Anne Maskell Magee Secondary School Class of 1987
Heather Mason Windermere Secondary School Class of 1978
Steve Mason Windermere Secondary School Class of 1973
Leslie Massey John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Berto Mastandrea Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1986
Veronica Masters Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1989
Tibby Masterton York House School Class of 1978
Eleanore Mathews John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1976
Jan Mathews Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Glen Matsui Windermere Secondary School Class of 1987
David Mauro Windermere Secondary School Class of 1968
Ross May Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1970
Andrew Mayek Templeton Secondary School Class of 1990
Norman Mayer Templeton Secondary School Class of 1972
Lisa Mayne Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
Julie Mazzei Killarney Secondary School Class of 1985
Alan Mc Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1971
Claire Mc Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2004
Isabel Mc Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1972
Cathy McAllister Magee Secondary School Class of 1967
Rob Mcauley Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Keith Mcbain Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1977
Moira McCaffrey John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Nora Mccallum Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Norah Mccallum Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Rolston McCallum Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1957
Trudy Mccallum Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Catherine McCann Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Pat McCannell Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1965
Michael Mccarthy Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
James Mccaugrin Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Spencer Mcclellan Kitsilano Secondary School
Ken Mccloud John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1962
Bob Mccloy Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1982
Ardis Mcclure Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1968
Jacqueline Mcclure Magee Secondary School Class of 1986
Brian McConnell Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1973
Wendy Mcconnell Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1977
Joyce Mccoulgh Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1960
Morag Mccrone Killarney Secondary School Class of 1964
Deidre Mccullough Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1964
Allan Mccurrach Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1970
Nighean Mcdonald Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1965
Sandra Mcdonald Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1973
Julie Mcdonld Little Flower Academy Class of 1969
Ian Mceachern Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1960
Blair Mcfarlane Prince Of Wales Sec School
Cameron Mcfee Kitsilano Secondary School
Don Mcgannon Templeton Secondary School Class of 1977
Michelle McGee John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Angela Mcgeough Templeton Secondary School Class of 1981
Ruth McGibbon Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1960
Sandy McGougan Killarney Secondary School Class of 1978
Jim McGowan Killarney Secondary School
Ann McGrath Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Linda Mcgrath Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1963
Linda McGrath Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1964
Madeleine McGrath Little Flower Academy
Janet Mcgregor John Oliver Secondary School
Bobby Mcguinness Vancouver College Class of 1971
Donald McIntyre Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1956
Jack Mckay Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Pearl McKay John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1943
Sydney Mckay Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1971
Christine Mckenzie Killarney Secondary School
Sandy Mckenzie King George School Class of 1968
Shawn McKillop Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1975
Katherine Mckinnon Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Sheila Mckinnon Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1951
Penny Mckuan Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Mary McLagan Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1968
Leslie Mclaren Templeton Secondary School Class of 1975
Marni Mclaughlin York House School Class of 1989
Patrick Mclaughlin John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Debbie Mclean Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Ellis McLean St Georges School Class of 1977
Dave Mclellan Point Grey Secondary School
Donald Mclellan Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1963
Kathleen Mclellan Windermere Secondary School Class of 1975
Richard Mclellan Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1973
Karyn Mcmillan Windermere Secondary School Class of 1991
Kent Mcmillan Kitsilano Secondary School
Sheila McMullan Lord Byng Secondary School
Clarence Mcnamara Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1971
Julie Mcnamara Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1987
Bud McNeely Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1969
Diane Mcneice Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
John McNeilly Britannia Secondary School Class of 1946
Carol McNelis Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1976
Linda Mcnichol Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Cathe Mcnish Little Flower Academy Class of 1953
Don Mcphail Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1952
Murray McPhail Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Don McPherson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1971
Peter Mcpherson Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1966
Isabel Mcquen Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1972
Edward Mcrae Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1971
Kathleen Mcrae John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1943
Margot Mcrae Lord Byng Secondary School
Melody Meadows Notre Dame High School
Lisa Medeiros Windermere Secondary School Class of 1989
Maria Medeiros Windermere Secondary School Class of 1984
Eliz Medics Fairview High School Of Commerce
Elizabeth Medics Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1954
Giulio Megaro Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Leo Megaro Templeton Secondary School
Marion Melchior Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Denis Melo Windermere Secondary School Class of 1988
Ronverg Mendoza Windermere Secondary School Class of 2009
Kathleen Mercier Windermere Secondary School Class of 1965
Giulio Mergaro Templeton Secondary School
Sharon Merkel King Edward School Class of 1960
Diane Merlo Notre Dame High School Class of 1976
Robert Merlo Notre Dame High School Class of 1988
Dave Merrill Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Stephen Meyenfeldt Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Steven Meyenfeldt Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Elnora Meyer Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1954
Andrea Meyn Magee Secondary School Class of 1979
Hillary Mi Point Grey Secondary School
Rutigliano Michael Britannia Secondary School Class of 1977
Vukosavic Michelle Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1989
Margaret Middleton King Edward School Class of 1940
Natalie Mihatov Windermere Secondary School Class of 1991
David Mikes Windermere Secondary School Class of 2004
Carol Miles Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1976
Rosemary Miles Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1970
Lorraine Milinkovich Templeton Secondary School Class of 1965
Mara Milisic Killarney Secondary School
Gary Millar Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1965
Adam Miller Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1998
Bruce Miller Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1964
Charles Miller Lord Byng Secondary School
Charlie Miller Lord Byng Secondary School
David Miller David Thompson Sec School Class of 1964
Debbie Miller Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
Debbie Miller David Thompson Sec School Class of 1974
Debra Miller Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
Douglas Miller Templeton Secondary School Class of 1969
Eileen Miller Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1967
Fiona Miller Killarney Secondary School Class of 1987
Jerry Miller Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1971
Steve Miller Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1965
Greg Mills John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
David Milne Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1972
Todd Milner Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1989
Jane Milroy University Hill Sec School Class of 1979
John Minty Magee Secondary School Class of 1981
Gina Mio Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1987
Paula Mion Templeton Secondary School Class of 1987
Connie Miron Templeton Secondary School Class of 1998
Sai Mishra Britannia Secondary School Class of 1989
Andrew Mitchell Lord Byng Secondary School
Jan Mitchell Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Trevor Mitchell Templeton Secondary School
Kelly Mitchelle John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1984
Bobby Miyagaki Windermere Secondary School Class of 1979
Salvatore Mobilio Notre Dame High School Class of 2003
Colin Mochrie Killarney Secondary School Class of 1975
Graeme Mochrie Killarney Secondary School Class of 1977
Wilma Moffatt Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1944
Michael Mohammed Windermere Secondary School
Dolores Mokree King Edward School Class of 1950
Charlotte Molnar Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1981
Les Molnar Windermere Secondary School Class of 1968
Darcy Montgomery Windermere Secondary School Class of 1982
Twyla Montgomery Killarney Secondary School Class of 1969
Bob Moody Templeton Secondary School Class of 1966
Nancy Mooney Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1971
Coleen Moore Windermere Secondary School Class of 1971
Colleen Moore King Edward School Class of 1972
Colleen Moore Windermere Secondary School Class of 1970
Katelyn Moore Little Flower Academy Class of 2004
Ritchie Moore Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Tony Morela Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1987
Vani Morellato Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Audrey Morgan John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1965
Marylue Morgan Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1968
Rick Morgan John Oliver Secondary School
David Morley Lord Byng Secondary School
William Morrell Kitsilano Secondary School
Ben Morris Eric Hamber Secondary School
Jean Morris Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1957
Corinne Morrison Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1975
Douglas Morrison Magee Secondary School Class of 1948
Hazel Morrison Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1936
Rick Morrison Templeton Secondary School Class of 1967
Earle Morriss Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1958
Heather Morrow Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 2006
Roger Morrow Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1977
Larry Mortimore Templeton Secondary School Class of 1966
Sharon Morton Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1981
Gwen Mott John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1945
George Moustakas Killarney Secondary School Class of 1990
Theresa Moy Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1976
John Mozell Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Saras Mudaliar John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Randy Mueller John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Jack Muir Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1947
Jim Muir Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1948
Gail Mullen David Thompson Sec School Class of 1963
Judy Mulligan David Thompson Sec School Class of 1972
Norman Mullins Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1946
Betty Munro Templeton Secondary School Class of 1953
Elizabeth Munro Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1940
Kathie Munro Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
George Murdoch Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.