Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1977
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2014
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1967
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1925
Little Flower Academy
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1993
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1970
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1981
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1981
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1960
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1965
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1969
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1971
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1991
Maimonides Secondary School
Class of 2006
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1968
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1971
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2011
St Patricks School
Class of 1993
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1959
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1962
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1980
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1997
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1965
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1963
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1957
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1980
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1980
Little Flower Academy
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1993
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1965
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 2008
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1950
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1959
Kitsilano Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1978
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1974
Vancouver College
Class of 1993
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1990
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1969
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1963
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1971
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1974
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1966
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1993
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1975
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
University Hill Sec School
Class of 1970
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1983
Windermere Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1981
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1953
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1998
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1977
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1962
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1966
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2002
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2000
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1994
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1972
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1970
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1957
Killarney Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1959
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1994
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1954
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1954
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1963
Britannia Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1992
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1976
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1965
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1967
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1961
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1993
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Windermere Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2008
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1965
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1968
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1968
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1972
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1957
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1975
Kitsilano Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1971
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
Britannia Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1966
Windermere Secondary School
York House School
Class of 1963
York House School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1994
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1976
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1965
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1956
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1974
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1965
St Georges School
Class of 1968
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1973
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1969
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2005
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1994
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1966
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1967
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
St Georges School
Class of 1965
Little Flower Academy
St Georges School
Class of 1965
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1967
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1985
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1950
Lord Byng Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Killarney Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1967
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1984
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1949
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1992
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1968
Little Flower Academy
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1989
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1979
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1965
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1954
Crofton House
Class of 1995
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1960
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1965
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1987
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1989
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Glen Eden School
Class of 1982
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1978
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1957
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1992
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1992
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1954
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1951
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1991
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1962
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1975
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1977
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1993
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1993
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2007
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1954
Magee Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1975
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1961
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1959
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1965
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1955
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1969
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1968
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1978
Magee Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1968
Windermere Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1992
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1982
St Georges School
Class of 1983

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.