Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1971
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1981
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1965
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1976
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1976
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1986
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1986
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1991
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1981
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1971
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1981
St Georges School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1978
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2001
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1959
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1959
Vancouver College
Class of 1980
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1950
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Kitsilano Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2004
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1961
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1998
Killarney Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1958
King George School
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1990
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1964
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1992
Gladstone Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1985
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1967
Kitsilano Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1962
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1981
Kitsilano Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
King Edward School
Class of 1957
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2005
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1962
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1989
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2006
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1980
King George School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
King George School
Class of 1972
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1941
Gladstone Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1968
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1965
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1994
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1994
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1950
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1959
King George School
Class of 1998
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2009
Killarney Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1967
Killarney Secondary School
Vancouver College
Class of 1963
Notre Dame High School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1988
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1990
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1974
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1994
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1964
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1975
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1980
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1962
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1973
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1977
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1946
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1979
St Georges School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1972
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1975
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1932
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1949
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2001
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1979
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1966
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1975
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2015
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2015
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1962
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1978
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1975
King George School
Class of 1963
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1982
Vancouver College
Class of 1971
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
York House School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1971
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1976
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1989
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1992
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1955
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1972
St Georges School
Class of 1985
St Georges School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1975
Lord Byng Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
St Patricks School
Class of 1955
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1979
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1971
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1975
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1967
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1973
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1953
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1963
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1962
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1980
Magee Secondary School
Class of 2000
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 2004
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1962
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1963
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1942
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1973
Kitsilano Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2013
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1965
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1985
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1959
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1959
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1967
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1968
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1969
Columbia College
Class of 2003
Killarney Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1989
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1998
Point Grey Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1975
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Little Flower Academy
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1978
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1996
Lord Byng Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1979
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1977
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1960
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
St Georges School
Class of 1987
Lord Byng Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
Crofton House
Class of 1978
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1967
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1968
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1963
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1996
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1991
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2008
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2007
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 2003
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1995
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1993
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1994
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1992
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1998
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1994
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1985
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1984
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.