Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1958
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1974
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2002
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1992
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1958
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1934
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1925
Lord Byng Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2011
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1991
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1991
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1985
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
Notre Dame High School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Templeton Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1979
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1994
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1966
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2005
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1959
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1993
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1992
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1968
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1991
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1980
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1983
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1988
King George School
Class of 1965
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
King George School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2001
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2012
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2011
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1993
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2008
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1960
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1960
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1987
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1960
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1971
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
Templeton Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1968
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1979
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2010
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2009
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1994
Crofton House
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1963
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2005
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
Vancouver Technical Sec School
St Georges School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1998
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1963
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1971
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1985
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2008
Vancouver College
Class of 1993
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
St Georges School
Killarney Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2012
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1967
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1976
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
David Thompson Sec School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1965
King Edward School
Class of 1959
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1971
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1957
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1949
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1980
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1945
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1980
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1943
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1954
York House School
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1995
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1967
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1983
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2012
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1958
Magee Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
Crofton House
Class of 1978
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2001
Vancouver College
Class of 1972
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1972
Gladstone Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1985
King Edward School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1960
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1956
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1960
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1969
Magee Secondary School
Class of 2011
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1977
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1946
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1989
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1981
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
Windermere Secondary School
King Edward School
Class of 2007
King Edward School
Class of 2007
St Georges School
Class of 1968
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1974
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1956
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1981
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Crofton House
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
York House School
Class of 1968
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1965
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1959
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1964
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1944
David Thompson Sec School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1948
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1991
Little Flower Academy
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1974
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1971
Lord Byng Secondary School
King Edward School
Class of 1947
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1974
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1985
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1971
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1994
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1958
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1954
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1964
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
Little Flower Academy
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1955
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1992
John Oliver Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1975
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1946
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1970
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1948
Gladstone Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1996
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1948
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1949
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2000
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1965
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1958
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1958
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1985
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1967

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.