Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1989
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1998
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1976
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1976
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2012
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2014
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1981
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1958
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2003
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1990
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1992
King George School
Class of 1996
Notre Dame High School
Class of 2018
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1984
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1979
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2003
King Edward School
Class of 1949
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1985
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1953
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1975
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1960
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1989
Killarney Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1975
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1975
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1991
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
St Georges School
Class of 1983
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1977
Magee Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1971
King George School
Class of 1961
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1962
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1976
Killarney Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1998
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1977
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1990
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1965
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1985
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1975
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1960
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1942
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1972
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1980
Killarney Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1966
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1985
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1972
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1977
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1972
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1958
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2000
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1995
Killarney Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2004
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2008
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2008
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2008
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1985
John Oliver Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2008
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2011
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2013
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1966
Columbia College
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2009
Columbia College
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1993
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2000
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1991
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2016
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1994
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1979
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1974
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2003
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1995
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1991
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 2000
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Britannia Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1973
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1990
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2008
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1984
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1998
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1995
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1997
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2001
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2009
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2012
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Gladstone Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1999
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1988
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1994
Windermere Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2004
Kitsilano Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1970
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1964
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1973
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1972
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1981
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1977
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1965
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1953
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2006
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2008
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2008
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2008
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2007
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1961
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1998
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1983
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2018
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1996
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
Templeton Secondary School
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1986
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1989
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 2005
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1965
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1993
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2004
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Britannia Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2002
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2004
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1993
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1984
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1944
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1990

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.