Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1984
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Templeton Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1953
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1972
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1987
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1993
Killarney Secondary School
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1952
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1985
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1999
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1974
St Patricks School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1968
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1978
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1984
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1994
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1941
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1985
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1977
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Point Grey Secondary School
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1968
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1972
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1999
St Johns School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1964
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1970
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1971
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1995
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1977
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Vancouver College
Class of 1965
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1981
John Oliver Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Point Grey Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1984
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1987
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Gladstone Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2003
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1978
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1977
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1960
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Point Grey Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2002
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1979
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1967
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1966
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1990
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2013
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1980
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1980
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1980
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1972
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1981
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Killarney Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1998
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1960
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1976
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1994
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Windermere Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1959
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1940
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1976
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1986
Notre Dame High School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1966
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1973
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2006
Point Grey Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1979
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1976
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1978
Lord Byng Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2003
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1981
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1965
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1970
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2003
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1982
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1961
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1963
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1941
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
Killarney Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
Britannia Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1984
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1998
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1962
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1955
Point Grey Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1980
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1975
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1945
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1995
Kitsilano Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1973
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1961
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1963
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1969
Prince Of Wales Sec School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1963
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1963
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1959
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2005
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1972
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1984
Crofton House
Class of 1979
York House School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1973
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1975
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1968
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1985
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1967
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1968
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1959
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1981
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1983
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1965
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1968
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1970
John Oliver Secondary School
Notre Dame High School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1975
Kitsilano Secondary School
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1987
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1990
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1975
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1976
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1980
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1977
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2003
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1994
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1966
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2000
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1987
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1977
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1974
University Hill Sec School
Class of 1971
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1991
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1925
King George School
Class of 1967
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1984
Britannia Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1958
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1971
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1966
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1973
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1967
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1968
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1967
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1980
Gladstone Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1964
St Patricks School
Class of 1964
St Georges School
Class of 1948
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Vancouver Christian School
Class of 2007
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1968
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1974
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1951
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1971
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1971

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.