Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1977
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1991
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2003
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1979
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1999
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1976
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1976
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1998
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1985
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
Vancouver College
Class of 1975
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
Eric Hamber Secondary School
King George School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1986
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1999
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Point Grey Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1968
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1981
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1985
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1965
Gladstone Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2001
Britannia Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1992
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2004
Vancouver Christian School
Class of 2008
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1996
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1995
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2014
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1979
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1987
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1961
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Notre Dame High School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2004
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2002
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2001
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1993
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1993
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2000
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1997
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1971
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1971
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1964
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1985
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1972
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2001
St Patricks School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1967
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1993
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1967
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1988
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1983
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1991
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1968
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1940
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2014
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1988
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1994
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1994
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1997
Notre Dame High School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1966
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1985
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1984
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1999
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1998
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1942
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2007
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1993
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
King George School
Class of 1959
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1986
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1971
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1989
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2009
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1986
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1989
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1993
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1996
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1970
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2004
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1994
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
Little Flower Academy
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1967
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1970
York House School
York House School
York House School
Little Flower Academy
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1991
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1981
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1998
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1994
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1992
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1990
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1961
York House School
Class of 1963
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Gladstone Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1981
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1978
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1978
Notre Dame High School
Class of 2000
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1956
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1958
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1964
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1963
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1978
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1998
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1995
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1973
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1973
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1998
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1990
Britannia Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1988
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1985
St Georges School
Class of 1985
Gladstone Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1962
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1962
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1976
Britannia Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1991
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1986
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1977
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1990
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2000
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1963
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1971
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1992
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1970
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2014
University Hill Sec School
Class of 1964
Templeton Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1995
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1991
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2002
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2002
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1996
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1940
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Little Flower Academy
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2000
King George School
Class of 1999

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.