Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1983
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1975
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1999
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1986
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1977
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1978
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2000
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1996
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2000
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1962
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1962
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1985
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2000
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1979
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1977
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2002
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1995
Little Flower Academy
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1971
Lord Byng Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1964
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1960
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Magee Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1949
Little Flower Academy
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1977
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2002
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2004
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1957
Gladstone Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1998
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1998
Killarney Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1981
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1998
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1986
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2002
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1973
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1972
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1979
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1985
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1983
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1972
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1979
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1970
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1967
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1955
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1955
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1973
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1977
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1969
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1957
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1959
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1965
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1952
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Killarney Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1999
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1995
Crofton House
Class of 2006
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2012
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1960
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1967
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1996
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1958
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1979
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1954
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2009
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1963
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2012
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1971
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1968
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2002
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1962
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1999
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1994
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1968
Magee Secondary School
Class of 2004
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1951
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2000
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Little Flower Academy
Gladstone Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1968
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2003
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1989
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1959
Lord Byng Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1980
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1990
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
St Patricks School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1942
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1972
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1992
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1986
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1993
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1967
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1997
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1968
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1970
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Magee Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1973
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1990
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1960
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
Lord Byng Secondary School
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1943
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2015
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1965
Vancouver College
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1964
Vancouver College
Class of 1959
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1971
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2001
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1977
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2004
Gladstone Secondary School
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1977
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1975
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1967
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1964
Britannia Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1993
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1979
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1977
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1997
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1981
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1970
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1985
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1957
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1991
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1980
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1971
St Patricks School
Class of 1997
Kitsilano Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
King George School
Class of 1968
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1972
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1981
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1979
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1953
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1955
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1970
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1965
Little Flower Academy
Killarney Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1968
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1961
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1954
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1967
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1955
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1964
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1974
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1992
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1991
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1969
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1993
Britannia Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.