Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Point Grey Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1981
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2008
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1975
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1963
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1964
York House School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1959
York House School
Class of 1990
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1970
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1965
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1973
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1979
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1982
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1994
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1969
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1973
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1995
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1973
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1961
King Edward School
Class of 1952
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1988
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1979
Eric Hamber Secondary School
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1967
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1975
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1965
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1978
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1987
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1998
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
Britannia Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1999
John Oliver Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1974
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1963
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1974
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2000
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1980
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2004
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
St Patricks School
Class of 2003
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2011
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1962
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1970
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1972
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2016
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1983
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1994
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1944
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1980
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1988
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1972
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1956
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1967
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Windermere Secondary School
Vancouver College
Class of 2019
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1974
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1948
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1974
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1976
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1966
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2003
Templeton Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2000
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1986
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2013
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1951
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1979
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1977
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1954
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1975
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1986
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
York House School
Class of 1995
Windermere Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1986
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1981
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Britannia Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1972
King George School
King George School
St Georges School
Class of 2004
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
Windermere Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1955
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1993
John Oliver Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Notre Dame High School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1965
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1962
Killarney Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1962
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1976
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1996
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1959
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1980
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1978
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1983
Templeton Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1967
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2008
John Oliver Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1994
John Oliver Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1976
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2012
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
St Georges School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1970
Point Grey Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Magee Secondary School
Class of 2013
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1940
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1982
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1984
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1956
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1980
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1983
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1965
St Georges School
Class of 1979
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Kitsilano Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1986
Britannia Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1985
Gladstone Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
Britannia Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1972
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1980
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1994
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1965
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1969
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1986
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1970
St Georges School
Class of 2000
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1963
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
King Edward School
Class of 1950
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1986
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1976
King George School
Class of 1947
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1963
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1964
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1963
Gladstone Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1955
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1961
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1981
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1995
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2013
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1993

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.