Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Name High School Grad Year
Ethan Smith Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2012
George Smith Magee Secondary School Class of 1960
Ian Smith Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1967
Irene Smith Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1978
Jared Smith Killarney Secondary School Class of 1996
Jeff Smith Magee Secondary School Class of 1958
Joe Smith Templeton Secondary School Class of 1979
Josh Smith John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Mary Smith Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2009
Max Smith Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Mcih Smith Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2012
Mike Smith Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Rebecca Smith Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2002
Sharon Smith Magee Secondary School Class of 1962
Shawn Smith Windermere Secondary School Class of 1999
Sunny Smith John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1994
Susan Smith Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1968
Victor Smith Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1963
Ron Smitherman John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1951
Jacoba Smulders Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 2000
Anne Smythe Little Flower Academy
Barb Snairick Gladstone Secondary School
Wilma Snellenberg Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1968
Susan Snelling Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Ryan Snik Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Cathy Snow Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1989
Fern Snow John Oliver Secondary School
Roberta Snow John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1959
Kate So Lord Byng Secondary School
Teresa So Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1980
Debbie Soga Killarney Secondary School Class of 1990
Joanne Sohn Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Caroline Sokoroff Killarney Secondary School Class of 1987
Patricia Sol St Patricks School
Don Somerville Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1942
Karen Somerville Killarney Secondary School Class of 1972
Chris Son Templeton Secondary School Class of 1990
Jennifer Song Killarney Secondary School Class of 1992
Barbara Songster Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Elaine Soo Britannia Secondary School Class of 1993
Phonethip Sooksavath Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1988
Gary Soon Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Leo Soriano Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1997
Pat Souter Britannia Secondary School Class of 1968
Robin Spaner Killarney Secondary School Class of 1970
Cathy Spear Killarney Secondary School Class of 1963
Matilda Spelling John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Michael Spencer Magee Secondary School
Tim Spencer John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Brodie Spenser John Oliver Secondary School
Peter Spir Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1973
Daniela Spitale Notre Dame High School Class of 1990
Christl Splinter John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Vally Sporer Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1960
Bill Sprogis Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Norma Squire Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1943
Norma Sqyure Fairview High School Of Commerce
Win Sta Templeton Secondary School Class of 2015
Judy Stables Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1965
Michael Stack Vancouver College Class of 1982
Carson Staddard Windermere Secondary School Class of 1987
Elizabeth Stafford Little Flower Academy Class of 1984
Lynne Stanger Killarney Secondary School Class of 1971
Georgia Stanley Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2001
Yasmin Stanton Windermere Secondary School Class of 1977
Annie Stanyer Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 2004
Catherine Startup Little Flower Academy Class of 1977
Michele Stavert Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Brenda Steed Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1964
Donald Steele Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1972
Maurice Steele Windermere Secondary School Class of 1993
Greg Steen Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1979
Joanne Steen Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1977
Susan Steeves Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1982
Mark Stef John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1997
Bill Steffensen Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1981
Holly Stein Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1970
Barbera Steinel Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Tracey Stellmacher Killarney Secondary School Class of 1985
Antonio Stelluti Notre Dame High School Class of 1957
Kathleen Stenback Killarney Secondary School Class of 1991
Thelma Stephen John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Cynthia Stephenson Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1980
Craig Stevens St Patricks School Class of 1997
Holly Stevens Kitsilano Secondary School
Michelle Stevens Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1968
Wesley Stevenson King George School Class of 1968
Allan Stewart David Thompson Sec School Class of 1982
Carol Stewart Killarney Secondary School Class of 1982
Carol Stewart Windermere Secondary School Class of 1972
Graeme Stewart Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1981
Leanne Stewart Windermere Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Stewart Little Flower Academy Class of 1979
Ronald Stewart Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1953
Marjorie Stibbards Britannia Secondary School Class of 1955
Rose Stien Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Shirley Stiglitz Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Susan Sto Little Flower Academy Class of 1969
Roberta Stoker Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1965
Susan Stokes Little Flower Academy
Barbara Stone Killarney Secondary School
Edward Stone Windermere Secondary School Class of 1966
Gary Stone Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1983
Gary Stone Templeton Secondary School Class of 1983
Emily Storey David Thompson Sec School Class of 1968
Sharon Strachan Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1961
Nina Stratton Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1954
Monica Strelau John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Joe Strilaeff Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Dave Stritzel John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Leigh Strong John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Leo Strong Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1967
David Styles Killarney Secondary School Class of 1964
Robert Styles Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1974
Winnie Su Templeton Secondary School Class of 1992
Ron Suda Windermere Secondary School Class of 1969
Elaine Sue Britannia Secondary School Class of 1993
Wing Sue Britannia Secondary School
Yee Sue Killarney Secondary School Class of 1987
Patti Suga Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1977
Sandra Sugimoto Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1982
Ren Sumaj Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1991
David Suminski Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Grace Sun Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1979
Kathleen Sun Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1971
Sigfrid Sun Killarney Secondary School Class of 1999
Jennifer Suppanz Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1976
Jenny Suppanz Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1976
Michelle Surringe Killarney Secondary School Class of 1998
Cheryl Sutfin Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Gary Sutherland Vancouver College Class of 1975
Greg Sutter Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1978
Ted Sutton Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1966
Eric Suzuki Eric Hamber Secondary School
Stuart Sweattie John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1975
Michele Swenor Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1986
Dennis Sy Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1999
Ron Symonds Point Grey Secondary School
Bob Symons Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1978
Eva Szabo Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Peter Szantai Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1981
Lisa Szencsak Little Flower Academy Class of 1983
Fausto Taddei John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Larry Taddei John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982
Randy Takasaki John Oliver Secondary School
Pat Talbot Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Lorraine Taldo Gladstone Secondary School
Col Tallio Britannia Secondary School
David Tam John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Michael Tam Killarney Secondary School Class of 1992
Vicky Tam Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 2004
Emmett Tan Vancouver Christian School Class of 2008
Jerry Tan Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Mar Tan Eric Hamber Secondary School
Marilyn Tanassee Eric Hamber Secondary School
Syl Tanassee Eric Hamber Secondary School
Sylvia Tanassee Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Rachel Tandun Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2014
Mike Tannassee Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1995
John Tannick John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1966
Wally Tarrant Notre Dame High School Class of 1979
Reena Tarsam Templeton Secondary School Class of 1990
Corey Taylor Britannia Secondary School Class of 1987
Glaria Taylor Windermere Secondary School Class of 1966
Jennifer Taylor Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Kathy Taylor Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Margot Taylor Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1978
Ray Taylor John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Reg Taylor Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1961
Tom Taylor Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1977
David Tebbutt Templeton Secondary School
Katya Tel Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Fiona Temple Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Richard Teranishi John Oliver Secondary School
Darryl Tercias Notre Dame High School
Michelle Tessler Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Tyler Th Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2002
Jagjit Thandi John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1993
Duan Thang Windermere Secondary School Class of 1993
Kimberley Thee Killarney Secondary School Class of 2000
David Thiessen John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Joy Thiessen John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Anna Thirkell Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1997
Debbie Thomas Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1971
John Thomas Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1964
Marjorie Thomas Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Oliver Thomas Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1985
Sandy Thomas Little Flower Academy Class of 1972
Amanda Thompson Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2001
Bill Thompson St Patricks School Class of 1973
Janet Thompson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1976
Lois Thompson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1967
Michelle Thompson Killarney Secondary School Class of 1979
Natalie Thompson Windermere Secondary School Class of 1992
Nicole Thompson Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1993
Sharon Thompson David Thompson Sec School Class of 1967
Wendy Thompson Notre Dame High School Class of 1988
Bruce Thomson Windermere Secondary School Class of 1966
Leonard Thor Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1983
Marilyn Thring Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1974
Nguyen Thuy John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1989
Lisa Thys Templeton Secondary School Class of 1991
Gary Tiemstra Britannia Secondary School Class of 1968
Patrick Tiernan Magee Secondary School Class of 1940
Vlad Timinsky Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2014
Debbieq Timoschuk John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1975
Danny Tina Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1988
Garey To Killarney Secondary School Class of 1994
Thang To Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1997
Dana Todd Notre Dame High School
Iola Toews John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1970
Ken Toffaletto Templeton Secondary School Class of 1966
Danny Toluso Templeton Secondary School Class of 1983
David Tomasello Templeton Secondary School Class of 1990
Carrie Tomiye Windermere Secondary School Class of 1989
Brenda Tomlin Windermere Secondary School Class of 1987
Tami Tommila Windermere Secondary School Class of 1984
Amy Tompson Templeton Secondary School Class of 1972
Karen Tong Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1974
Yoshio Tonogai Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1942
Wayne Topham John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Csaba Torok Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1984
John Torsoff John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982
Katharine Tosh Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1993
Louise Towill Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1963
Debbie Towle John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1975
Kent Toy Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Rory Tracy Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1984
Andrea Trademan Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Amanda Trallino Templeton Secondary School Class of 1985
Anna Tramonte Killarney Secondary School Class of 1989
Crystal Tran Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2009
Hye Tran Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1986
Peter Tran Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1989
Ron Tran Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1993
Thanh Tran Britannia Secondary School Class of 1996
Austin Trasolini Killarney Secondary School Class of 1970
Giuliana Trasolini Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1973
Lynn Tremblay Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Monika Tretschock Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1984
Glenn Trewella Killarney Secondary School Class of 1975
Sheila Trewella Killarney Secondary School Class of 1975
Mai Trinh Windermere Secondary School Class of 1994
Judy Troy Little Flower Academy
Rand Trudell Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1967
Clara Trudgian Killarney Secondary School Class of 1970
Melody Tsai York House School
Tina Tsai York House School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.