Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2000
Notre Dame High School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1984
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1954
John Oliver Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1960
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1988
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1998
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2009
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1965
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
King Edward School
Class of 1960
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1976
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1988
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2003
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2003
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1954
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1971
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1967
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1979
Point Grey Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1977
Magee Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1989
King Edward School
Class of 1940
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1991
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2004
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1999
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1976
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1965
Killarney Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1998
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1964
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1967
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1963
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1965
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1972
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1989
University Hill Sec School
Class of 1979
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1981
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1987
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1987
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1998
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1989
Lord Byng Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1979
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1975
Notre Dame High School
Class of 2003
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1977
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1944
Windermere Secondary School
King Edward School
Class of 1950
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1981
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1968
Columbia College
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1966
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1987
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1971
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1965
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1971
King Edward School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Little Flower Academy
Class of 2004
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1983
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2013
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1987
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1981
Lord Byng Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1965
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1957
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1972
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1975
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1969
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1948
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1936
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1967
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1958
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2006
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1966
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1981
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1945
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1967
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1990
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1995
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1947
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1948
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1958
Lord Byng Secondary School
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1972
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1946
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1953
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1940
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1971
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1976
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1983
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1964
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1984
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1975
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1979
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1949
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1993
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1965
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1968
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1983
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1990
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1964
St Georges School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2004
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1991
Gladstone Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1984
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2002
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2005
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1968
King Edward School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1977
Point Grey Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
King George School
Class of 1968
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1960
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1958
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1957
Lord Byng Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1990
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1990
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1979
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 2001
Killarney Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1999
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1991
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2007
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2006
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2001
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2001
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1994
Notre Dame High School
Class of 2012
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2009
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1990
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1990
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2012
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2006
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1992
John Oliver Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1975
Windermere Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1957
Killarney Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1972
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1997
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1990
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1973
Notre Dame High School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1967
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1975
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1974
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1980
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1960
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1984
Point Grey Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1964
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.