Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Name High School Grad Year
Bruno Rovatti Templeton Secondary School Class of 1973
Sharon Rowan Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1967
Gary Rowles Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1961
Dallas Rowley King Edward School Class of 1952
Jim Rowley Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1988
Brad Roy Windermere Secondary School Class of 1979
Susanne Roy Eric Hamber Secondary School
Car Royal David Thompson Sec School Class of 1967
Rick Royston Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1968
Robin Rozelle Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1975
Victoria Ru Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1965
Debra Rudd Magee Secondary School Class of 1978
Natali Ruedy Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1987
Michael Rugg Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1998
Anna Ruggerio Templeton Secondary School Class of 1974
Annie Ruggieri John Oliver Secondary School
Lu Ruggieri John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1972
Rob Ruhnau Killarney Secondary School Class of 1975
Eobert Rulens Britannia Secondary School
Tracy Rus John Oliver Secondary School
Graham Russell Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1974
Louise Russell John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1973
Rick Russell Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1963
Ted Rutdlege Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1974
Ted Rutledge Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Diane Rutt John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1986
David Rutter Windermere Secondary School Class of 1968
Tracy Ruzenski John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1983
Rick Ryan John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Sean Ryan Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1980
Jason Ryant Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 2004
Dale Ryderrech Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Teresa Ryz St Patricks School Class of 2003
Will Saavedra Windermere Secondary School Class of 2011
John Saba Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1962
Arthur Sabo Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1970
Gil Sachar Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Mary Sadler Magee Secondary School Class of 1972
Baljit Saghu Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1983
John Sagman Killarney Secondary School Class of 1972
Gurpal Sahota John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1988
Partap Sahota Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1984
George Sainas Kitsilano Secondary School
Vivian Sakiyama Templeton Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Saladini Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Charlie Salji Templeton Secondary School Class of 1988
Kirk Salloum Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1972
Marie Salvesen Britannia Secondary School Class of 1956
Chuck Sam Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1974
Glen Sam Windermere Secondary School
Linda Sam Britannia Secondary School Class of 1967
Lynette Sam Britannia Secondary School Class of 1967
Gerald Samain John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Raveen Sami Windermere Secondary School
Crystal Sanchez Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Brian Sanders Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1974
Martha Sanders Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1948
Steve Sanders Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1976
Alan Sanderson Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1966
Gayle Sanderson Templeton Secondary School Class of 1972
Tammie Sanderson Lord Byng Secondary School
Barbara Sandgster Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Harpreet Sandhu John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2003
Iqbal Sandhu Templeton Secondary School
Mandeep Sandhu John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2000
Nimmi Sandhu John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Rupinder Sandhu Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1986
Maya Sandquist Britannia Secondary School Class of 1951
Davy Sangara Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1977
Ian Sanger Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1965
Barbara Sangster Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Carlos Santos Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1986
Cecilia Santos Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Helder Santos Windermere Secondary School Class of 1989
Morton Sarah York House School Class of 1995
Sarj Sarai Windermere Secondary School
Amarjit Saran Templeton Secondary School Class of 1986
Paulo Sarmento Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Timothy Sault Britannia Secondary School
John Saunders Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1972
Simone Savard King George School
Suzette Savard King George School
Jason Savedoff St Georges School Class of 2004
Sabrina Savegnago Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Sharon Sawyer Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1972
Ann Sca John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Anna Scagiolone John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Anna Scaglione John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Nelson Scalbania Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1955
Chris Scally John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1993
John Scally John Oliver Secondary School
Kathy Scar Magee Secondary School Class of 1972
Cathy Scardera Windermere Secondary School Class of 1976
Enzo Scardera John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Rosanna Scardillo Notre Dame High School
Alan Scarfe Lord Byng Secondary School
Brian Scarfe Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1986
Kim Sch Windermere Secondary School Class of 1975
Albert Schaap Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
Ursala Schaefer Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1965
Lyle Schafer Killarney Secondary School Class of 1962
Joanne Schermerhorn Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1962
Joe Schiavone Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
Frances Schilt Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1976
Art Schimple Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Cindy Schindel John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Jeff Schindell John Oliver Secondary School
Ivy Schmaltz John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Ivy Schmalz John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Erika Schmidt Killarney Secondary School Class of 1996
Mike Schmidt Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1974
Mike Schmied Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1980
Carole Schmitz John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Kathy Schmuul Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1978
Sergie Schneider Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1965
Hans Scho John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Bernie Schober Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1983
Kevin Scholfield Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Iain Scholnick Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1983
Hans Schowalter John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Rudy Schubert Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Devon Schultz Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2008
Sandy Schuster John Oliver Secondary School
Maria Schwab Killarney Secondary School Class of 1979
Wolfgang Schwegler Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1966
Adam Scott Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1994
Andrea Scott John Oliver Secondary School
Brian Scott Templeton Secondary School Class of 1976
Dan Scott Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 2012
John Scott St Georges School
Lisa Scott Windermere Secondary School Class of 1984
Marilyn Scott Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1970
Paul Scott Point Grey Secondary School
Rick Scott John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1975
Tina Scott Templeton Secondary School Class of 1983
Tracy Scott Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1940
Patrick Seeley Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1982
Lorne Segal Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Veken Segarian Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1984
Wendy Seiersen Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1974
Denis Semail Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1983
Lawrence Semychen Britannia Secondary School Class of 1965
David Sereda Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1980
Tony Seretis John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1986
Gilbert Serrano Kitsilano Secondary School
Artson Seto Britannia Secondary School
Mary Seto Britannia Secondary School Class of 1985
Megan Seto Gladstone Secondary School
Ray Seto Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1978
Watson Seto Britannia Secondary School
Artson Setp Britannia Secondary School
Jacqueline Severson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1972
Shirley Sew Britannia Secondary School Class of 1982
Lorne Sexton Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
David Seymour Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1980
Carlo Sferra Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Irene Shales Templeton Secondary School Class of 1965
Melinda Sham Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1984
Feroon Sharif Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Angila Sharma Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Barb Sharp Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Matthew Sharp St Georges School Class of 2000
Walter Sharp Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Robert Shatzko Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Alfred Shaw King Edward School Class of 1950
Darryl Shaw Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Shaw Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1976
Una Shaw King George School Class of 1947
Irene Shayler Templeton Secondary School Class of 1964
William Shayler Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Burdena Shea Gladstone Secondary School
Irene Sheehan Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1961
Tammy Sheiseido Killarney Secondary School Class of 1981
Christine Shek Windermere Secondary School Class of 1995
Susan Shepherd Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1973
Satnam Shergill John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1993
Brad Sherwun Magee Secondary School Class of 1983
Linda Shields Templeton Secondary School Class of 1975
Allen Shilke John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1973
James Shiminowsky Windermere Secondary School
Jessica Shintani Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Sharon Shiono John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Tara Shioya Magee Secondary School Class of 1986
Billy Shiozaki Britannia Secondary School Class of 1977
William Shiozaki Britannia Secondary School Class of 1978
Bette Shippam Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
Brian Shirley Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1978
Angela Shiu Windermere Secondary School Class of 2000
Angela Shu Windermere Secondary School Class of 1996
Angela Shui Windermere Secondary School Class of 2000
Dennis Shukin Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1962
Cynthia Shum Britannia Secondary School Class of 1985
Helen Shum Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1974
GudAwar Sidhu Windermere Secondary School Class of 1979
Tejinder Sidhu John Oliver Secondary School
Ursula Siebert John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1967
Louise Siefert John Oliver Secondary School
Elana Sigal Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1977
Parminder Sihota Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1973
Cristina Silva Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2002
Sabrina Silva Windermere Secondary School Class of 1995
Susie Silva Little Flower Academy
Deborah Silvester Windermere Secondary School Class of 1971
Rosemary Simone Templeton Secondary School
Victor Simons Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1964
Peggy Simpson Britannia Secondary School Class of 1965
Fiona Sinclair Magee Secondary School
Gordon Sinclair Magee Secondary School Class of 1949
Margaret Sinclair Little Flower Academy
Adam Singer Killarney Secondary School Class of 1977
Aman Singh Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 2002
Biant Singh John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Gaily Singh John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1957
May Singh Gladstone Secondary School
Rick Single John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982
Shirley Sio Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1998
Shirly Sio Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1998
Mayan Siojo Killarney Secondary School
Alfonso Siracusa Templeton Secondary School
Amy Sit Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Edward Sit Britannia Secondary School Class of 1981
David Siu Killarney Secondary School Class of 1998
Joshua Siu Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1986
Walter Siu Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
William Siu Windermere Secondary School Class of 1986
Aravinthan Sivananthan Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 2002
Kristin Skibbe Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1972
Brian Skipper Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1979
Mike Skira John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Peter Skov Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1976
Christopher Skuce Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Amanda Slade Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1985
Glenn Slade Eric Hamber Secondary School
Katrina Slade Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1983
Richard Sleek Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1972
Carl Sloback Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1974
Colleen Sloback Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1970
HArvey Slobod Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1964
Yvonne Small Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1968
Irving Smidlapp Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1977
Christine Smirfitt Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1969
Alf Smith Templeton Secondary School Class of 1957
Alfred Smith Britannia Secondary School Class of 1959
Bill Smith Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1965
Bill Smith Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1952
Bill Smith Eric Hamber Secondary School
Chad Smith Killarney Secondary School
Chelsea Smith Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1999
Dan Smith Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Smith John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1995

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.