Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Templeton Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1964
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1970
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1996
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1981
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1990
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1976
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1982
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1969
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1987
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1992
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1991
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1972
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1988
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1975
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1967
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1981
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1985
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1994
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1972
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2003
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1969
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1967
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1967
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2003
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1969
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1993
Ecole Secondaire Kitsilano
Class of 1975
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1982
Ecole Secondaire Kitsilano
Class of 1976
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1968
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1981
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1991
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2014
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2011
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1990
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1982
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1976
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1981
Killarney Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2012
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1978
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1969
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1993
Magee Secondary School
Class of 2002
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1973
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Gladstone Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1965
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1983
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1978
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1955
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1954
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1962
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1972
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
John Oliver Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1968
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1972
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1971
King Edward School
Class of 1959
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Point Grey Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2013
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1975
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1981
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1977
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1962
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1984
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1979
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2001
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2005
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Windermere Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1985
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2009
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1987
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1961
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1964
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1986
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1989
York House School
Class of 1978
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1970
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1941
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1952
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1989
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1965
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1975
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1968
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1983
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1985
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1971
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2004
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1972
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1954
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1967
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1977
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1971
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1971
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1957
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1965
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1969
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1967
Kitsilano Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1962
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1986
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1986
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1973
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1977
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1960
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1964
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1964
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1970
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1969
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1965
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1960
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1981
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1960
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1972
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1963
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1964
Little Flower Academy
John Oliver Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1993
Vancouver College
Class of 1971
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1977
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1948
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1956
Point Grey Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1955
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1958
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1963
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1943
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1971
Little Flower Academy
Killarney Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1966
King George School
Class of 1968
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1975
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1945
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1963
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1951
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1975
York House School
Class of 1989
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
St Georges School
Class of 1977
Point Grey Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1963
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1975
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1973
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
King George School
Class of 1972
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1957
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1991
Kitsilano Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1977
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1971
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1987
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1966
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1969
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 2012
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1973
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1946
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1967
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1953
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1952
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1971
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1966
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1972
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1970
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1943
Lord Byng Secondary School

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.