Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2014
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
Magee Secondary School
Class of 2002
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1993
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1977
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1984
Templeton Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1989
Templeton Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1977
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
John Oliver Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2008
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2010
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2007
Point Grey Secondary School
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2008
Little Flower Academy
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1999
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2003
Gladstone Secondary School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2003
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2000
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1999
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1963
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1967
St Georges School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2006
Kitsilano Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2014
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1958
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1944
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1960
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
John Oliver Secondary School
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1987
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1986
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1984
John Oliver Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1990
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1982
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1965
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1963
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2012
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2000
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1973
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2008
Windermere Secondary School
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1979
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1976
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1984
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1987
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1994
Windermere Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1992
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1963
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1984
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1968
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1990
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1993
Kitsilano Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1979
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1978
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1983
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1977
Kitsilano Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1965
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1985
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1980
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1964
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1980
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1958
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1956
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1997
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2004
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2005
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2002
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1975
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1988
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1980
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1965
Point Grey Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1976
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1976
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1979
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Notre Dame High School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1977
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1985
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1976
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1964
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Gladstone Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Vancouver Christian School
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1996
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1980
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1973
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1992
John Oliver Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1963
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1993
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 2000
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1976
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1980
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1966
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1964
Killarney Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1988
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1987
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1976
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 2014
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1971
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1980
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2007
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2010
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1976
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1947
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1962
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1972
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2000
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1953
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1990
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1989
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1988
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1991
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1999
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1968
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1996
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1982
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1981
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1960
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1972
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1945
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1973
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1968
Lord Byng Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1970
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1981
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2002
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1979
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1971
Prince Of Wales Sec School
St Georges School
Class of 1994
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1974
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1993
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1991
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1969
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1972
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1971
University Hill Sec School
Class of 1970
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1956
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1967
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1965
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1977
King Edward School
Little Flower Academy
King George School
Class of 1974
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1958
Point Grey Secondary School
St Georges School
Class of 1951
Point Grey Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1963
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1960
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1969
Britannia Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1983
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1983
Killarney Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1986
Gladstone Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1971
Point Grey Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1972

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.