Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2016
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1990
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1969
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1984
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1968
King George School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1979
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2005
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1974
Kitsilano Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 2000
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1973
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1982
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1982
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1965
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1991
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1976
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1956
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2001
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1985
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1980
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2010
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 2001
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1984
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1969
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1981
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1981
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1984
Lord Byng Secondary School
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1964
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1976
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1981
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1992
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1987
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1994
Windermere Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1981
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2012
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1975
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1978
Little Flower Academy
Class of 2005
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1991
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1990
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1988
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1995
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1989
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1988
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1993
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1968
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1962
King George School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1985
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1979
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2004
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1964
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1994
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1986
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1990
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1979
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1953
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2004
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2009
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1983
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1976
York House School
Class of 2000
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1977
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1989
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1983
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1981
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1964
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1977
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1991
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1968
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1967
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1971
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1988
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1981
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1958
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1974
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1978
St Patricks School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1975
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1966
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1968
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1987
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1971
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
York House School
Class of 1950
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1942
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1964
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1969
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1960
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1967
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1991
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2010
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1987
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 2006
Gladstone Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1985
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2000
Templeton Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1965
Lord Byng Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1964
York House School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1954
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1983
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2013
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1966
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1957
John Oliver Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2011
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1978
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1975
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1977
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2005
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 2003
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1992
St Georges School
Class of 1983
St Patricks School
Class of 1989
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
St Georges School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1968
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1975
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1979
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1975
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1987
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1994
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1978
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1987
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1991
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1983
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1981
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1998
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1977
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1995
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2003
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1967
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1989
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1967
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1978
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1999
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1990
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2002
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1986
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1989
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2005
Notre Dame High School
Class of 2001
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1972
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1975
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 2007
Lord Byng Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1979
Killarney Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1980
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1930
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 2004
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1982
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1995
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2011
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1975
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1984
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1969
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1998
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1999
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1957
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1970
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2007
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1971
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1953
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
Magee Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1965
Kitsilano Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1957
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1965
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 2015
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1984
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1970
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1986
King George School
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1971
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1959
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1971
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1976
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1998
Britannia Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1981

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.