Vancouver, BC High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1982
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1973
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1986
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1993
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1981
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1972
Killarney Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1981
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1976
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1977
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1986
Vancouver College
Lord Byng Secondary School
Vancouver College
Class of 1989
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1984
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1985
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1981
Templeton Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2008
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1979
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1925
Templeton Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Little Flower Academy
Little Flower Academy
Class of 2015
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1991
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2005
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1955
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1974
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1962
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1995
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1984
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 2000
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1982
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1963
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1963
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1999
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1991
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1978
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1974
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1984
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1976
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1969
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1974
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1966
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1950
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1989
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 2000
Notre Dame High School
Class of 1982
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1964
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1976
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1969
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1970
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1959
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1959
St Patricks School
Class of 1964
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1971
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1965
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1969
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1983
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1985
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1979
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1984
Lord Byng Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1973
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1980
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1993
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1959
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1980
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1945
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1932
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1981
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1974
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1982
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Templeton Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1975
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1989
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1972
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1969
Fairview High School Of Commerce
Class of 1962
King Edward School
Class of 1960
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1998
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1996
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1989
Fairview High School Of Commerce
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1978
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1976
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1956
David Thompson Sec School
St Georges School
Class of 1977
Windermere Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1959
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1992
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Vancouver College
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1987
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1980
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1961
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1962
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1960
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1973
Gladstone Secondary School
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1991
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1981
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1979
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Vancouver College
Class of 1987
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1983
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 2013
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1970
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1972
Gladstone Secondary School
Notre Dame High School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1980
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1980
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1979
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1990
Point Grey Secondary School
King George School
Class of 2004
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1966
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1969
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1962
John Oliver Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1997
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1982
Little Flower Academy
Class of 2003
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1995
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1981
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
John Oliver Secondary School
Britannia Secondary School
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1964
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1965
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1964
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1963
King George School
Class of 1962
University Hill Sec School
Class of 1966
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1974
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1966
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1970
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1986
John Oliver Secondary School
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1996
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1975
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1980
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1968
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1994
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1989
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1986
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1995
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1995
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1965
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1996
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1984
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 2003
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1965
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1930
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2001
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1998
Vancouver Technical Sec School
Class of 1960
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1992
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1968
Killarney Secondary School
Gladstone Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1973
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1967
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1971
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1967
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1971
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1988
Windermere Secondary School
Class of 1970
Little Flower Academy
Class of 1995
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1983
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1956
Notre Dame High School
Class of 2003
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1999
Magee Secondary School
Class of 1979
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1988
Templeton Secondary School
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1960
Killarney Secondary School
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1973
Britannia Secondary School
Class of 1992
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1966
Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Class of 1973
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1982
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1967
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1963
Point Grey Secondary School
Class of 1967
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1985
Crofton House
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1949
Magee Secondary School
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1973
Killarney Secondary School
Class of 1969
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 1983
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 1963
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1990
Eric Hamber Secondary School
Class of 2004
Gladstone Secondary School
Class of 1998
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1999
John Oliver Secondary School
John Oliver Secondary School
Templeton Secondary School
Class of 1979
Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Class of 1980
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1978
Kitsilano Secondary School
Class of 1976
John Oliver Secondary School
Prince Of Wales Sec School
Class of 2011
Lord Byng Secondary School
Class of 1968
David Thompson Sec School
Class of 1978
John Oliver Secondary School
Class of 1962

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.