Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Jasdeep Sanghera L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2006
Shawn Sanju Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2005
Inveer Saprai Enver Creek High School Class of 2004
Baldeep Saran Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2009
John Sarsoza Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1999
Spencer Saunders Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2013
Tara Saunders Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2013
Mel Saw Enver Creek High School Class of 2013
Melissa Sawicki Enver Creek High School
Anthony Sawyer Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Maria Schandelle North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1971
Judy Schlichenmayer North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
John Schneider Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1977
Stephan Schneider Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Marie Schnitzler Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Abc Schochenmaier North Surrey Secondary School
Wanda Schochenmaier North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Richard Schroeder Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1969
Robert Schultz Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1967
Chris Schwan Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1994
Brandi Scott Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Brian Scott Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Debbie Scott Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
Jodi Scott Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Linda Scott North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
Ron Scott Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1967
Is Sdaw Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2004
Jill Seaton Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Leslie Sedgewick West Whalley Jr Sec School
Kathryn Sedmak Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1990
Ferne Seehuber Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1967
Daryn Semancik Frank Hurt Secondary School
Doug Setter West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1974
Kaare Severson Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1988
Zahid Shaheem Princess Margaret Sec School
Aafaq Shahid L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2005
Bilal Shamsi Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2011
Tracey Shane L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1982
Zynal Sharoom L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Daniel Shea Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Viki Shea Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1968
Jackie Shelby Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1973
Mark Shelling Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Gail Sherbinin Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1977
Wendy Shi Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2009
Kailey Shippit Elgin Park School Class of 2012
Bilal Shirwani Johnston Heights School Class of 2012
Shelley Shoemaker Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1975
Gagan Shokar Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2012
Tanveer Shokar Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2004
Morley Shopka Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1971
Sarah Siddiqui Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Taha Siddiqui Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2011
Daljit Sidhu Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Kevin Sidhu Sullivan Heights School Class of 2006
Richard Siedschlag North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Calvin Siemens Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1980
Ron Siemens Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2011
Alexis Sigurdson Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2007
Bev Sigurdson White Rock Jr High School Class of 1960
Inga Sigurdson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Jamie Silva North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2001
Karen Simon Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 1985
Tim Simon North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Shirley Simpson White Rock Jr High School Class of 1973
Wes Simpson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Christen Sims Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1968
Randy Singer Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1971
Ashwan Singh North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1993
Brenda Singh Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Rajvinder Singh Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2014
Shane Sitybell L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1987
Marc Sjoberg Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1974
Jason Skidmore Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Rick Skidmore Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Jo Skinner Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Sonja Skolleborg Earl Marriott Secondary School
Sonya Skolleborg Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1989
Wayne Smiley Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Suzanne Smilie Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1980
Bill Smith West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1979
Bob Smith Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Bonnie Smith Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Brad Smith North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Cindy Smith North Surrey Secondary School
Cory Smith Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Darcey Smith Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Gail Smith Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Irvin Smith Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1960
Jessica Smith Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2011
Jody Smith Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1974
John Smith Guildford Park Sec School
Justin Smith Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Kimberly Smith Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1986
Lisa Smith Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2006
Lisa Smith L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1985
Mike Smith North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994
Rebecca Smith Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1997
Robin Smith Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1968
Rocky Smith West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1973
Shawna Smith Sullivan Heights School Class of 2009
Susan Smith Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Vicki Smith North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1972
Wayne Smith North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Lynne Smither Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1978
Adrian Smyth Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1982
Lorie Snider Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1977
Carla Snow Relevant High School Class of 1998
Diane So Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2000
Nisha Sodhani Khalsa School
Raj Sohal Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1998
Jaspreet Sohi Tamanawis Secondary School
Haniff Somani North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Shirl Sorg L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1992
Alex Sovinko Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2011
Sam Spade North Surrey Secondary School
Penny Sparks North Surrey Secondary School
Craig Spence Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2013
Wes Spencer North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Tom Spring White Rock Jr High School Class of 1966
Ari St Holy Cross High School Class of 1998
Winka Stacey North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Ben Stanton Elgin Park School Class of 2002
Yvette Starchuk Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1984
Kevin Stark North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Simone Stasiuk Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1978
Mike Steenhuis White Rock Jr High School
Daniel Steeves Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1958
Martin Steinblock Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Bob Stelding Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Robert Stelding Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Wang Steph Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Nikki Stephens Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1979
Thandi Steven Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2006
Donna Stevens Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1973
Donna Stevenson Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1965
Dale Stewart North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1988
Dave Stewart Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Pauline Stock West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1987
Toby Stock Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Jason Stout Holy Cross High School Class of 1994
Todd Strange Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2004
Diana Strobel Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1962
Dan Strohan Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Danny Strohan Frank Hurt Secondary School
Danny Strong North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Shawn Stubling L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1985
Bill Sull Johnston Heights School Class of 1994
Marni Sulmistras Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Marnie Sulmistras Frank Hurt Secondary School
Les Suzuki Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1981
Randy Sweet Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1990
Dan Szabo Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1983
John Szalkai Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2000
Reena Taank L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1982
Justine Takhar Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2004
Michael Tal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2012
Chris Tambogon Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1993
Jaymes Taylor Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Michael Taylor Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1997
Paul Taylor North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1975
Ross Taylor Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Sonia Taylor White Rock Jr High School Class of 1994
Shane Taylorlane West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1991
Kim Teaboult Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1992
John Tenta Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1978
Merrick Terry West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1977
Pam Teturall Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1980
Rachana Thandi Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Steven Thandi Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2007
Kris Thiboult Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1992
Nav Thind Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2009
Reetu Thind Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2003
Jodi Thomas Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Kathleen Thompson Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1984
Fred Tieken Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1977
Susan Timms North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Sunny Tiwana Sullivan Heights School
Brian Toma North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
Darrell Tompkins Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1990
Rani Toor Enver Creek High School Class of 1995
Roop Toor Johnston Heights School Class of 1996
Dean Townsend Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1992
Jennifer Trail Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Renee Trembaly Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Susi Trevisan Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Branko Trk North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Jeanie Trueit Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Yung Truong L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1992
Tenzin Tsering Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Jillane Tulloch Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2002
Aaron Turgeon Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Roderick Turner North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2003
Da Tyler Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Gillian Unger Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1989
Kim Unger Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Sasha Unknown Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2000
Baldeep Uppal Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Natalie Valov Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Anna VandeKamp Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1981
Gary Vanloo L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1987
Lance Varhanik Guildford Park Sec School
Harold Vatne Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Musketeers Vba Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Garth Verbonic Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1968
John Verhage Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Chandra Verhoef West Whalley Jr Sec School
Carol Verhoff Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1976
Kevin Vermeersch Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Christine Verpy Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2004
Linda Vibe L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1976
Michael Vigilius Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1994
Jodi Vikle Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Micheal Villa Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Lawrence Villenueve Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1984
Mark Vink Pacific Academy Class of 1992
Erik Vogel Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1978
Ryan Volpe Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 1998
Peggy Vysma Princess Margaret Sec School
Russ Wagner Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Faizah Wahab L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Michelle Wain Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Melissa Walker Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Nadine Walker North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Patrick Walker Enver Creek High School Class of 2002
Susan Walker Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
John Wallas Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2000
Frank Wallbank Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1966
Kevin Wallbank Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1986
John Walls Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2000
Rick Walsh Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1976
Rod Walters North Surrey Secondary School
Ron Walters West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1970
Emily Wang Fraser Heights Secondary School
Vicky Wang Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2012
William Wang Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2012
Sianpal Waraich Khalsa School
Laurie Ward Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1970
Loreen Ward Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1990
Derkan Wardel Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Cindy Watchel North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Molly Watkins Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1986
June Watson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1969
Stuart Watson Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1982
Jordan Wearing Johnston Heights School Class of 2008
Anthony Webber Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Andrea Wei Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1995
Joshua Weiler Clayton Heights Secondary School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.