Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Del Moore Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Michael Moore Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1999
Troy Moores Frank Hurt Secondary School
Juanita Moran Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Stacy Morgan Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Brenda Morin Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Marlene Morin Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1970
Shirley Morneau West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1955
Dwight Morrow Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1971
Juanita Morton Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Daniel Mowll Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Navdeep Mudhar North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Leaha Munroe West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1983
Abdurrahmaan Murad L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1993
Shelia Murphy Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1960
Kathy Mutcheson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1972
Robbie Myers Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1993
Dan Myles Sullivan Heights School Class of 2003
Bhupinder Nagra Khalsa School Class of 1993
Jas Nagra L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2002
Jessica Nagra Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2007
Sandeep Nagra Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2003
Navneet Nahal Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Daryle Nairne North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
Tim Nairne Johnston Heights School Class of 1995
Ric Nand North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Jason Nannu Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Car Nap Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Carol Napier Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Geordie Narrow Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1991
Jor Narrow Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1991
Bev Nay Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Chris Naylor Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2013
Suzanne Nazar Frank Hurt Secondary School
Samantha Ne North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Dustine Neale Frank Hurt Secondary School
Mark Neale Frank Hurt Secondary School
Norman Necemer Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1965
Bob Neilson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1960
Rick Nelms Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
James Nelson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Susan Nelson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Debbie Ness Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1984
Samantha Neu North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Jan Neuburger West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1983
Jen Neufeld Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2000
Samantha New North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Samantha Newton North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Wendy Ng Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1982
Philip Nguyen Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2005
Skye Nguyen Enver Creek High School Class of 2012
Milau Nick Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Tracey Nickel L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1992
Jeff Nielsen Enver Creek High School Class of 2003
Gurbir Nijjar Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Harjot Nijjar L A Matheson Secondary School
Jasdip Nijjar L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Ricky Nijjar Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2006
Ann Nitchie Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Aneta Niziolek Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2003
Dan Noel Holy Cross High School Class of 1987
Julie Nott Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2005
Tim Nussbaum North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Rudy Nuszdorfer North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Erin Obrien Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1976
Neil Ohlsson Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1967
Angela Ohms Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
George Ol Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1974
Simon Ol Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2005
Jennifer Olson Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1994
Lloyd Ondang L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1986
Loyd Ondang L A Matheson Secondary School
Terrence Oneil Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1971
Tracy Oneill Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Josh Oregard Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Shelley Oreskovic Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Sharon Owen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1956
Julie Owens Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1983
Hope Page North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Kimberley Page L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1980
Hope Paige North Surrey Secondary School
Rob Palleson West Whalley Jr Sec School
Clayton Palnau Len Shepherd Sec School
Philip Palumbo Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2005
Karim Panjwani Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Jan Paraan L A Matheson Secondary School
Jen Parent Holy Cross High School Class of 1998
Shannon Parker West Whalley Jr Sec School
Larry Parkes Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Parkes Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1983
MaryLynne Parkes Guildford Park Sec School
Smita Patel Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Norma Paterson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Tricia Paton Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1987
Derek Patrie Holy Cross High School Class of 1993
Norma Patterson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Phyllis Pawso Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Ken Payne Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Nicole Pears White Rock Jr High School
Terri Ped Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Mike Pentecost Guildford Park Sec School
Dawn Perdue Fraser Heights Secondary School
Amanda Peregrym Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2002
Mel Peregrym Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Missy Peregrym Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Mike Perera Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1983
Matt Perkes Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Jake Perko Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 1978
Mia Perzoff Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Aliston Peter Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2002
Stacey Peterangelo Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2001
Carissa Peters Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Tracey Peters Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Tracy Peters Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Tyler Petruzic Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1998
Quang Pham Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2012
Matthew Phounsavath Johnston Heights School
Charisse Picar Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1999
John Pilgrim Pacific Academy Class of 2007
Kevin Plant North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2014
Jordan Plante Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2009
Leah Pluidge Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1982
Ken Podgornik North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Mike Podhany Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1973
Bob Pohn Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Nathan Polichek Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2000
Clayton Polnau Len Shepherd Sec School
Todd Pomeroy Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1993
Nancy Powell Earl Marriott Secondary School
Susan Powers North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Ryan Pozniak Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Jacqueleen Prasad L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2008
Andrew Pretty Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2003
Gordon Price Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1987
Kerry Priest Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2000
Katie Pringle Johnston Heights School Class of 2002
Sue Pro Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Christina Probe Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Dennis Proctor Semiahmoo Secondary School
Lorraine Proulx Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Debra Pruden North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1972
William Puckering Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2003
Tanjot Purewal Tamanawis Secondary School
Len Rae Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1967
Nathan Rae Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2001
Allan Rafuse Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1996
Chris Ragoss Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1970
Christian Ragoss Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School
Byron Rahman Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Harpreet Rai Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1998
Karamveer Rai Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2013
Manpreet Rai Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Anjila Ram Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1986
Raj Ram L A Matheson Secondary School
Raymong Ram L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2012
Sunny Ram L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2013
Angie Ramirez Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1999
Nadia Ramirez Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2001
Niki Randhawa Enver Creek High School Class of 2004
Matt Rands Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1994
Megan Rands Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Clive Raoop Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Deborah Raschpichler West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1973
Sarah Rashid Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1996
Kalina Rayner L A Matheson Secondary School
Tracy Reddick Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Ron Redwood Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Daniel Reed L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1980
Dale Reich Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1990
Joseph Reine Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2001
Cindy Reiter North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Lynette Relf Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1994
Gary Rempel Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1975
Latyscha Rempel Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2013
Cathy Renault West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1979
Jen Renton Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Mary Reseigh Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1981
Swavek Reut L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1998
Jo Reynen Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1997
Jolene Richards North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1993
Sandra Richards Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1965
Maureen Richardson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Shannon Rickaby Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1990
Nancy Ridgway Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1974
Alysa Riley Clayton Heights Secondary School
Rachel Rinsma Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2009
Matt Robbins Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2006
Mel Robbins West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1970
Chris Roberts North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Richard Roberts Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Ernie Robinson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
Glyniss Robinson White Rock Jr High School Class of 1995
Jenifer Robinson Tamanawis Secondary School
Jennifer Robinson Tamanawis Secondary School
Jennifer Robinson Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1999
Rachael Robinson Guildford Park Sec School
Brown Rod Len Shepherd Sec School
Cove Rodger Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1977
Ethan Rodrigues Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2012
Alison Rodriguez Holy Cross High School
Lisa Roed Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1992
Barbara Rogan Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1952
Keira Rogers Semiahmoo Secondary School
Sandra Rohde Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1967
Temple Rohl Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1985
Debbie Rose Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1986
Samantha Rose Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2006
Daylan Rosella Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2002
Carlo Rossi Johnston Heights School Class of 2004
Rachelle Roth West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1987
Vicki Rowe West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1973
Anthony Ruczinski Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Mackey Russel Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2008
Delena Russell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1988
Mark Rutherford Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2003
James Ryan Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Justin Ryley Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2011
Tirath Saa Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2012
Abdirahman Saeed Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1995
Aman Sahota Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2011
Lovepreet Sahota Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2001
Manmeet Sahota Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2004
Tajveer Sahota Tamanawis Secondary School
Dennis Saile North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Erroll Salewski Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
John Salkeld Semiahmoo Secondary School
Patricia Salmon Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Patty Salmon Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Shelly Salmon Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Bob Salter Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1965
Diana Salter Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2002
Terry Sampedro Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1996
Robert Samson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Jos San Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Stacey Sande Johnston Heights School
Jennifer Sanders Semiahmoo Secondary School
Barbara Sanderson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Ramandeep Sandhu Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2005
Sahil Sandhu Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2009
Sundeep Sandhu Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Eder Sandra Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1977
Mcshane Sandy Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1969
Anita Sangha Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2004
Harmeet Sangha Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2005
Harveen Sangha Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2008
Jasdeep Sanghera L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2006
Shawn Sanju Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2005
Inveer Saprai Enver Creek High School Class of 2004
Baldeep Saran Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2009

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.