Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Dan Kim Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2003
David Kim Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Sujan Kim Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Duncan Kimberly Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1995
Albert King Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1983
Alex King North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2006
Cheryl King West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1977
Pamela King North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Sheryl King West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1977
Tod Kippin North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1987
Charlotte Kirkby Johnston Heights School Class of 2011
Sonia Kirsten Earl Marriott Secondary School
Kyle Kitson L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2007
Lisa Klann Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Lisa Klann White Rock Jr High School Class of 1985
Darlene Klassen West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1961
Jared Klassen Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2004
Tracey Klassen L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1992
Morris Klos Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Carmen Klyne Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1983
Jay Kobanuk Len Shepherd Sec School
I Koenig North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Robert Koenig North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Raj KOl Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2012
Rebecca Koreluk North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2002
Holly Korliuk Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Wanda Kosciuk Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1981
Peter Kosmas Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1979
Aaron Kostiuk Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1996
Amanda Kovach Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2007
Levente Kovacs Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1994
Amanda Kovatch Clayton Heights Secondary School
Theresa Kowal West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1974
Loren Kozak Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1974
Robert Kramer Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1984
Rob Krayem Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Vaughn Krilow Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1980
Ingrid Krois North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Ray Kuipers Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1985
Pavan Kullar L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2005
Alveena Kumar Enver Creek High School Class of 2004
Elvin Kumar L A Matheson Secondary School
Neil Kumar L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2012
Nina Kumar Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Rajnil Kumar Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2004
Lynda Kuszner Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Wamsley Kuy Johnston Heights School Class of 2003
Derek Ladd Enver Creek High School Class of 1999
Gordon Lageweg Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1979
Christopher Laine Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Alan Lakey Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1980
Rozmin Lalani Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1982
Lydia Lamp Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1998
Jac Lan Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1977
Tyler Langis North Surrey Secondary School
Mike Languedoc Johnston Heights School Class of 1994
Crystal Lapoijnte L A Matheson Secondary School
Tom Lapointe North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Marcel LaRose Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1983
Cathy Larson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1964
Stacey Larson West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1989
Isabelle Laurence Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1988
Lisa Lavers Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1983
Judy Law Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1969
Beth Layng North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Patricia Le Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1993
Susan Lea L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2012
Randy Ledoux Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Brandon Lee Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2011
Charles Lee Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Kevin Lee Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2014
Nina Lee Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Susanne Lee Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1988
Thomas Lee L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1985
Tommy Lee L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1986
Haley Leeder Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1992
Don Lefler North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1967
Balraj Lehal L A Matheson Secondary School
Raquel Lehwald Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1995
Lesley Leith Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1984
Camille Lelieve Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Sara Lemieux Holy Cross High School
Jeremy Lendvoy Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Doug Lenzin Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Cindy Leonard Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1973
Stephen Leone Johnston Heights School Class of 2001
Renee Lepage North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1977
Yannick Leroi Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Randy Les North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Melodee Leschuk North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Katie Leslie Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1999
Claudia Lewark Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1975
Debbie Lewis Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1979
Laurie Lewis Semiahmoo Secondary School
Debbie Lick Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1979
Lenny Lightowler Semiahmoo Secondary School
Sarah Lilley Relevant High School
Debbie Lillos Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Karolee Lindley Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Tami Link Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1980
Kathy Livingstone Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1966
Connie Lock Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1959
Connie Locke Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1959
Jeff Lockwood Johnston Heights School
Grant Loewen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1970
Robert Long North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1976
Sarah Long Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2005
Sianjit Longia Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2004
Seth Longworth Earl Marriott Secondary School
Jessica Lovick Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2008
Liesl Low Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2012
Wai Low Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2012
Grant Lowen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1971
Natasha Loxam Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Bilodeau Luc Holy Cross High School
Sarah Luckhurst Elgin Park School
Tim Luke Earl Marriott Secondary School
James Lumanlan Johnston Heights School Class of 2006
Jennifer Lussier Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Leah Lussier Guildford Park Sec School
Kimberly Lutes Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
David Luu Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1992
Tom Lyle Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1970
Terry Lyons Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1971
Ian Ma Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Rachel Mac Johnston Heights School Class of 1996
Dean Macdonald Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1963
Debbie MacDonald Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1979
George Macdonald White Rock Jr High School
Kristin Macdonald Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1994
Robin Macdonald North Surrey Secondary School
Sara Macdonald Semiahmoo Secondary School
Collin MacDonell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2000
Ian MacKenzie Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
John Mackenzie Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Kelly Mackill Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School
Erin Madden Johnston Heights School Class of 1977
Gregg Magnuson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1972
Jessica Major Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Melina Maldonado Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Katrina Malhi Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Felix Man North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994
Tawny Mancor Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1997
Ashley Mander Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2005
Arjan Manhas Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Priya Manj North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2013
Chris Manos Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1986
Thomas Mantel Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2000
Andrea Mantle Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1994
Dean Manzer Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Jackie Marcia Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1982
Rick Marini Holy Cross High School Class of 1990
Roger Marion Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1971
Tessie Mark White Rock Jr High School Class of 1959
Paul Marshal Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
William Marshall Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1981
Heather Marshalok Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1987
Ed Martens North Surrey Secondary School
Leigh Martens Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1974
Dave Martin North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
John Martin Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Richard Martindale North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Sukh Marty Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1994
Sheri Masaro North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1991
Len Mason Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1968
Lisa Mason Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Chuck Mathews North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1971
Teresa Matthies Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
Les Maverick Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Allie Maw Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Ray Maxon Len Shepherd Sec School
Thora May North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2012
Lamar Mayes Semiahmoo Secondary School
Brigette Mayhew Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Karolina Mazurowski Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2001
Tim Mcardon Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1986
Tina Mcardon White Rock Jr High School Class of 1984
Barry McBain Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1971
Maria Mccallum White Rock Jr High School Class of 1970
Maria Mccallum South Surrey-White Rock Centre Class of 1970
Robert Mccluskey Johnston Heights School
Stefan Mccoll Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2004
Richelle Mcconnell North Surrey Secondary School
Lindsey Mccormik Frank Hurt Secondary School
Stephen McCune North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994
Wendy Mcdevitt Elgin Park School
Barry McGowan Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1975
KathyGary McGuire Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1972
Don Mci Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1968
Valerie McIntire Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1968
Diane Mckay Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1965
Sue Mckay North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Walter Mckay West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1988
James Mckelvey Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1957
Corey Mckenzie Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1985
Brandon McLaren Johnston Heights School Class of 1999
Lisa McLaren Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Jason Mclean Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1988
Laura Mclean Enver Creek High School Class of 2005
George Mcmillan Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Trevor Mcmillan Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2009
Tania McMullet Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1989
Russ Mcneil Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1988
Jim McNeill Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1981
Lisa Mcpherson Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Levin McQuiggin Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School
Sherry McQuiggin Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1981
Suzanne Mcrae Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1976
Karen Mctaggart Semiahmoo Secondary School
Kathleen Mcwilliams North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1969
Hope Mead North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1965
Christine Medos Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1999
Ron Meers Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School
Holly Meggitt Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1972
Liza Melati Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Susan Melchin Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Robbie Mendez North Surrey Secondary School
Corinna Menzel Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1981
Julie Merkus Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Message Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1988
Laura Meyer Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1992
Gladys Mi West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 2000
Mabel Michon Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Julia Mikl L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2009
Cindy Miko L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1973
Christian Milau Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1989
Clayton Miller White Rock Jr High School Class of 1974
Don Miller Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1977
Donald Miller Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1977
Henry Miller L A Matheson Secondary School
Lisa Miller Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Ricki Miller Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1964
Robert Miller L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1986
Victoria Miller North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1995
Margaret Millman L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1982
Garry Mills Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Lane Mills Johnston Heights School Class of 2003
Miranda Mills Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2013
Mia Milotic Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2004
Kim Minchintion Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1990
Bill Miner West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1971
Maureen Mitchell Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Scott Mitchell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2011
Roddy Moffat Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Zoheb Mohammed L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Timothy Moisan West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1988
Vasia Mommadi West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 2002
Xavier Monteiro North Surrey Secondary School
Ashley Moore Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2004

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.