Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Derek Gantly Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1983
Karen Gardner North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1972
MaryAnn Gaudreau Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Brianna Gauthier Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2010
Joshua Gauthier Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2012
Willfred Gelineau Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1969
Adrian Gerber Johnston Heights School Class of 2006
Cierra Germaine Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2011
Ciara Gernon Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2016
Lisa Ghesiger Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1988
Gobinder Ghuman North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Kevin Ghuman Holy Cross High School
Navdeep Ghuman North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Annemarie Giesbrecht Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1971
Leah Giesbrecht Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1987
Mark Gilbertson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Brinder Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2000
Darryl Gill Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Gagan Gill Frank Hurt Secondary School
Gurait Gill Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2005
Gurleen Gill Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2002
Gurpreet Gill Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2003
Kevin Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2007
Manjeet Gill Enver Creek High School Class of 1999
Navjot Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2003
Raj Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2001
Sarbjit Gill Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1995
Sharron Gill Tamanawis Secondary School
Taig Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2012
Jill Girardi Johnston Heights School Class of 1995
Beverly Girtas Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Kimberley Gislason Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Nadia Gluch Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Nick Go Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1997
Ross Gobb West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1984
Jesse Goddard Clayton Heights Secondary School
Lucille Goddu North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Stephanie Godoy Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2006
Patty Godsoe Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1971
Matthew Goertzen Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1987
Ricky Goldney Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1998
John Goo Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1995
Don Goodwin Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Cheryl Gordin North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Emma Govan Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2011
Mar Gra Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Tracey Grandmaison L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1982
Jessica Granholm Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1998
Gary Grant North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Susan Gratton Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1989
Katherin Gray West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1972
Kathy Green Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1965
Kevin Green West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1977
Leanne Green Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1997
Lenny Green L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1986
Shannon Greene Holy Cross High School Class of 2004
Brad Greenwood Enver Creek High School Class of 2001
Russel Greenwood Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1980
Ainder Grewal Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2009
Meenu Grewal Princess Margaret Sec School
Nina Grewal Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Rajwant Grewal Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1993
Janine Grigoruk Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1981
Vernon Groetchen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Werner Gruenwald North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1968
Vernon Gulbransen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1957
Sylvia Gustavson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1956
Delwin Guthrie Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Yuki Guu Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2016
Edward Hadath Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1986
Susan Hadley L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1983
Lisa Haggart Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2003
Jane Haines North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1980
Brenda Haley West Whalley Jr Sec School
Ashlie Halliday Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Dave Hallman Johnston Heights School
Kelly Halvorsen Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1987
Janice Hamer Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Tamara Hamilton Princess Margaret Sec School
Kailey Hamson Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2007
Yehjin Han Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 1990
Yejin Han Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Nzeyimana Hanah Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2011
Lisa Handford Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Harold Haney North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1977
Char Hanna Holy Cross High School Class of 1988
Scott Hannan Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Jyoti Hans Fraser Heights Secondary School
Virkamal Hans Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2001
Anita Hansen Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1966
Dennis Hansen North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1987
Murray Hansen West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1964
Tommy Hansen North Surrey Secondary School
Jeff Hanson Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1985
Lyle Hanson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1976
Gary Hara Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1998
Nicole Hardy Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2010
Kelsey Harker Elgin Park School Class of 2008
Stewart Harrington Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2004
Dawn Harrison Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1986
Samantha Hartemink Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2014
Ginger Hartman Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1995
Samira Hassan Enver Creek High School Class of 1999
Gayle Hawks Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1968
Kristina Haworth Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2003
Matthew Haworth Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2006
Melissa Hayes Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1998
Stephen Hayes Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1978
Alfred Hayton Johnston Heights School Class of 1998
Jason Hebien Earl Marriott Secondary School
Leanne Hebron Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Sandra Hehn North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1967
Bev Helberg Johnston Heights School Class of 1977
Jewel Henderson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Jessica Hennenfent Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1976
Muriel Hennessey Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1947
Sharel Hennig Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1967
Matthew Henry Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2009
Shawn Herner Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1989
Jaime Herok Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1997
Jamie Herok Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1997
Brian Herrick West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1969
Nicole Heska Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Marie Hesse Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1978
StacyandDave Hickman Semiahmoo Secondary School
Rodney Hicks Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1972
Rick Hiebert Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1984
Tyler Hilaire Holy Cross High School Class of 2006
Linda Hildebrandt West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1954
Grant Hill North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Spencer Hill Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2010
Heather Hiltz L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2002
Cindy Hirsch Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Clinton Ho Holy Cross High School Class of 1993
Chelsea Hobbis North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2003
Debra Hobeyn Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Garth Hoffman North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Brian Hofmann Clayton Heights Secondary School
Connie Hog Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1985
Michael Hogan West Whalley Jr Sec School
Jan Hol Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1990
Sheila Holden Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1998
Trina Hollier Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1990
Devin Hollis Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Gordon Holme Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2007
Vince Hoogendoorn Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1989
Dean Hopkins Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1996
Roxanne Hopkins Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Roxanne Hopper L A Matheson Secondary School
Dwayne Horobetz North Surrey Secondary School
Kim Horsman Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Jill Horton Len Shepherd Sec School
Kevin Hosanee Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1997
Cynthia Hosking Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1977
Rosemarie Hosking Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1985
Bre Hough Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1978
Matthew Houston Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Amy Howell Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2010
Susan Howell North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Bill Howse L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2008
Stella Hubert North Surrey Secondary School
Eowyn Huguet Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2013
Kevin Hula Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2015
Lolly Hunt Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1979
Melissa Hurley Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2002
Shelley Hurney Len Shepherd Sec School
Nafeesa Hussain Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2009
Kelly Hussey Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1979
Kim Hussey Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1976
Ann Huygens Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Andre Hwangbo Elgin Park School Class of 2012
Taylor Hyde Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2014
Angel Ibanez Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1989
Belinda Illustrisimo Johnston Heights School Class of 2000
Diane Inkster Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Juan Irias Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2005
Dennis Ishikawa Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1969
Gilbert Ishimwe L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Paul Iverson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Tracy Ja Enver Creek High School Class of 2007
Hedi Jaafar North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Chelsea Jackman Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Joanne Jacobson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
June Jacobson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1970
Justin Jai Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Justin Jaimeson Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Turndeep Jaj Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2011
Ebony James Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1963
Robert James Earl Marriott Secondary School
Philip Janzen Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1995
Andrew Jeeves Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Finn Jensen Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Anvir Jhutty L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2011
Garneet Jhutty L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2014
Shendah Jo Holy Cross High School Class of 1991
Joe Joejoe Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1986
Gurminder Johal L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1991
Kirandeep Johal Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1994
Rick Johal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Charlotte Johansen L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1998
Shauna Johansen Johnston Heights School Class of 1988
Mike Johns North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Carolyn Johnson Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1987
Cynthia Johnson Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Jon Johnson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1959
Novy Johnson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Colleen Johnston North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Collen Johnston North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Erin Johnston Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2005
Kathleen Johnston North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1968
Kim Johnston Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1982
Tammy Joliffe Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Bernice Jones Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1974
Jenny Jones Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1997
Joanne Jones Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Nicole Jones Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Rick Jones North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1971
Sandy Jones Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1986
Tennessa Jones Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1999
Todd Jones L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1991
Mike Jothen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Alicia Joynt Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Carey Judy North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1968
Corinne Jungling Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1980
Dave Kabonuck Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Bimal Kabra Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2004
David Kai Johnston Heights School Class of 2003
Gurdeep Kalsi Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1987
Anna Kamp Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1981
Ramneet Kang Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Nikhil Karim Fraser Valley Christian High School
Richard Karpiuk Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1970
Nicole Kartz North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Werner Kashel Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1980
Shirley Kask Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Baljinder Kaur Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1995
Ramandeep Kaur Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2011
David Kaushakis Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Rima Kaushal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Suzy Kaushal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Vikas Kaushal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1991
Baljinder Kaut Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1995
Mike Kavanagh Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Adelle Keegan L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2010
David Keenlyside Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1962
Sam Keheovong Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1998
Shirley Kehler West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1969
Tsoi Kei North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.