Click on an alumni listing from Richmond, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Chris Ripley H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2013
Christopher Ripley H J Cambie Secondary School
Bedwell Rita Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Christine Robinson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1972
Julie Robinson Burnett School Class of 1967
Linda Robinson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1963
Anthony Roche Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1970
Kristen Rochford Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1989
Samantha Rogers Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Iris Roller Richmond Secondary School Class of 1982
Nicole Rosario Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2007
Kimberly Rosval Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2002
Athena Rou Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1986
Morrison Roxanne Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Hrs Rs Charles London School Class of 2005
Pete Rushton Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Niit Saa H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2000
Sheri Sakai Steveston Secondary School Class of 1987
May Salandananan H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2009
David Salsman Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1988
Brooker Samantha Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1984
Mark Sammarco Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2005
Rhonda Sampert Steveston Secondary School Class of 1984
Aneeta Sandhar H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2010
Janeen Sandhu Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2001
Tajinder Sandhu H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2001
Iesha Sanghera H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2011
Gary Saretsky Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Mike Sarky Steveston Secondary School Class of 1983
Terry Scarf Steveston Secondary School Class of 1970
Christine Sch Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1993
Rita Scheirere Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1986
Michael Schmidt Steveston Secondary School
Nancy Schmidt Steveston Secondary School Class of 1981
Christine Schumann Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1993
Brian Scott Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Janice Scott Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1983
Janice Scott Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1984
Joanne Scott Steveston Secondary School Class of 1976
Robert Selig Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Penny Semhurst Hugh Mcroberts Sec School
Yixia Shang Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2008
Les Shaw Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1985
Peter Shaw Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Pat Sheasgreen Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Nadine Sher Steveston Secondary School Class of 1988
Kelly Shih Steveston Secondary School
Julia Shneiderman Richmond Secondary School
Balraj Sidhu Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1993
Sundeep Sihota H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1999
Alex Simpson Station Stretch School
John Sinclair H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2010
Sheldon Singh H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2008
Ed Sippel Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Tracy Skelton Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1992
Alan Smith Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1970
Dianah Smith R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1987
Jon Smith Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1999
Mary Smith Steveston Secondary School Class of 1994
Mike Smith Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2004
Kevin Sneak Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2002
Erica So H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2006
Rob Softly Richmond Secondary School Class of 1983
Amen Sohal Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1993
Don Soutar Steveston Secondary School Class of 1971
Valerie Spooner Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1968
Meagan Springs Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Nina Sta Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2008
Bill Steal Steveston Secondary School Class of 1969
Bill Steel Steveston Secondary School Class of 1969
Fred Steinbach Richmond Secondary School Class of 1965
Cheryl Stephenson Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1974
Dineen Stetner Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1978
Ron Stevens Richmond Secondary School Class of 1983
Andrea Stewart Steveston Secondary School Class of 1999
Mike Stewart Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Roxy Storoshenko Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1970
Allison Strand Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Glen Streeter Steveston Secondary School Class of 1974
Natalie Strul Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1986
Monica Struve Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
June Stuart Steveston Secondary School Class of 1970
Kitty Stuart Steveston Secondary School Class of 1969
Pawan Sua Steveston Secondary School Class of 1993
Christine Sutherland Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1993
James Sutherland Steveston Secondary School Class of 1993
Kara Swanson Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1997
Karolina Swanson Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1997
Ian Tait Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Baljinder Takhar Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Brenda Tamales Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1988
Brenda Tamayose Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1988
Christine Tan Steveston Secondary School Class of 1994
Marfin Tan Steveston Secondary School
Sydney Tan Steveston Secondary School
Eric Tanaka Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Lianne Tang Steveston Secondary School Class of 1999
Angela Tasiyianakis Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1985
Bryce Tate Robert A Mcmath Sec School Class of 2008
John Taylor Steveston Secondary School Class of 1970
Les Taylor Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1976
Tracy Tennant Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Darryl Tercias Steveston Secondary School Class of 1996
Robert Tereposky Steveston Secondary School Class of 1991
Rosie Ternes H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1980
Carlos Tesler Steveston Secondary School Class of 1984
Rick Tho Steveston Secondary School
Amanda Thomas Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2014
Jessica Thompson H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2009
Eldon Thomsen Steveston Secondary School
Helen Thomson Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1986
Tamiko Thomson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1988
Jordan Thorsteinson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1988
Kelerman Tim Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Mike Tindall Steveston Secondary School Class of 1963
Douglas Tong Richmond Secondary School Class of 2000
Fabian Tong Steveston Secondary School Class of 1987
Che Tre Ricmond Internation School Class of 2003
Elaine Tremeer Steveston Secondary School Class of 1976
Glen Trojanoski Richmond Secondary School Class of 1966
Scott Tsujita Steveston Secondary School Class of 1981
Saira Tufail Steveston Secondary School
Gilbert Turner Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1973
Faith Tweedy Steveston Secondary School Class of 1983
Debbie Vanbemellim Richmond Secondary School Class of 1994
Jim Vitale Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Jennin Waddington Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1978
Ava Walcott Steveston Secondary School
Sewell Walcott Steveston Secondary School
Sophia Walcott Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Steve Waldon Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1978
Dave Wallabe Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1994
Darren Walshe Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1995
Larry Warcup R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1967
Larry Warcup Richmond Secondary School Class of 1970
Paul Warren Burnett School Class of 1978
Shannon Westberg Richmond Secondary School Class of 1994
Marianne Wilding Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2002
Sherry Wilkinson Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1970
Sherry Wilkinson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1972
Val Williams Steveston Secondary School
Damien Willie Steveston Secondary School Class of 1991
Chen Wilson Steveston Secondary School
Pamela Windsor Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Janice Wine Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Wolfe Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1981
Anders Wong Steveston Secondary School Class of 1999
Gary Wong Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1991
Ron Wong Steveston Secondary School Class of 1995
Shirley Wong Steveston Secondary School
Gai Wood Steveston Secondary School Class of 1988
Donald Wrubleski Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1984
I Wu Richmond Secondary School Class of 2000
Peter Wu H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1998
Eric Yang H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1998
Mary Yarmish Steveston Secondary School Class of 1962
Darryl Yea Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1976
Jonathan Yelazarof Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2003
Kelvin Yeung Steveston Secondary School Class of 1994
Pansy Yeung Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1997
Jenny Yokota Steveston Secondary School Class of 1975
Beverly Young Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1974
Robert Young Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1980
Marie Za Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2002
Jackie Zhang Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Jenny Zhang R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2008
Laura Znatson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1988

Pages: 1 2 3

About Richmond, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Richmond, BC includes graduates from 12 schools. To filter results, select a Richmond, BC high school using the links to the right. The Richmond alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Richmond around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Delta, BC, Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.