Click on an alumni listing from Richmond, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Alexis Hill Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Carol Hill Richmond Secondary School Class of 1974
Wendy Ho Steveston Secondary School Class of 1996
Randy Holman Steveston Secondary School Class of 1983
Ryan Holmes Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1994
Anna Holmlund Steveston Secondary School Class of 1966
Monica Holmlund Steveston Secondary School Class of 1964
Dawn Holt Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Debbie Hong Steveston Secondary School Class of 1992
Julie Horner Steveston Secondary School Class of 1984
Sharon Horst R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1973
Manraj Hothi H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2009
Roberta Houston Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1978
Barry Hoy Steveston Secondary School
Gemma Hui R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2003
Sharon Humphies Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1983
Ian Hussain H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2001
Tom Huynh Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1991
Amanda Iannitelli Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2009
Karen Irvine Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1983
Nord Janelle Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Sean Jarvie Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1992
Lowes Jennifer Steveston Secondary School Class of 1994
Ng Jennifer Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Rod Jensen Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Har Johal Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1981
Raphael Johnpierre Steveston Secondary School Class of 2000
Raphael Johnpierre Charles London School Class of 2000
Helena Johnson R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1972
Steven Johnson Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1980
Joella Johnston R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2010
Joella Johnston Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2011
Kila Jones Charles London School Class of 1997
Merv Jones Steveston Secondary School Class of 1989
Ron Jones Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1971
Eric Jung Richmond Secondary School
Johnny Kam Steveston Secondary School Class of 1987
Emil Kanno Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2008
Katrina Karen Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Georgia Karkoglou Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Mark Karpen Hugh Mcroberts Sec School
Cyndy Karpenic Hugh Mcroberts Sec School
Debbie Karpun Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Marianne Karpun Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1974
Lauri Kason Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1983
Laurie Kason Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1983
Cuthill Kathy Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Darcy Kehler Steveston Secondary School Class of 1970
Liz Kelly Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1983
Lynne Kemessurier R C Palmer Secondary School
Herbie Kennedy Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Doug Kerley Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Christine Kitt Steveston Secondary School Class of 1996
Silvia Klein Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1984
Susie Klimek Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Brenda Klo R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1977
Leslie Knull Richmond Secondary School
Dave Kosaka Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Peter Kozma Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1981
Navneet Kular H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2009
Fiona Kus Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Garret Kusch Steveston Secondary School Class of 1992
Winnie Kwan Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2003
Betty Kwong Richmond Secondary School
Mabel Kwong Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Ken Ladd Steveston Secondary School Class of 1967
Marie Ladd Steveston Secondary School
Krista Lagerstrom Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1988
Robert Laing Steveston Secondary School Class of 1972
Tony Laing Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Christy Lam Richmond Secondary School Class of 2013
Lok Lam Steveston Secondary School Class of 2000
Ech Lang H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1965
Ingrid Lass Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1997
Echo Latter Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1984
Tatjana Lau Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1996
Carole Laurendeau Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Richard Laurendeau Steveston Secondary School
Keith Law Steveston Secondary School Class of 1968
Chris Lawrence Steveston Secondary School Class of 1971
Alan Laye Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1987
Carol Leb Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Danielle Lecour Steveston Secondary School Class of 1971
Felix Lee Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1992
Cathy Leece Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Andrew Leighton Steveston Secondary School
Lynne LeMessurier R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1972
Glen Leversage Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Justin Liao Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2000
Jerr Lin Steveston Secondary School Class of 1999
Kueming Lin H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1999
Rick Lintlop Hugh Mcroberts Sec School
Elaine Littlejohn Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1987
Tony Liu Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1979
Marc Loenen Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Susan Loewen Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Rick Logan Steveston Secondary School Class of 1976
Geoffrey Loo Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2011
Erlita Lopez Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1987
Lewis Louie Steveston Secondary School
Amber Lovdahl Richmond Secondary School Class of 1996
Ann Lum Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1985
Shawn Lyons Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Chen Ma Steveston Secondary School Class of 2010
Edmond Ma Steveston Secondary School Class of 1999
Evan Ma Steveston Secondary School Class of 2010
Zhen Ma Steveston Secondary School Class of 2010
Ed Maaskant Hugh Boyd Secondary School
Pedro Macedo Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2011
Michelle Macintosh Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1982
Jackie Mack Hugh Mcroberts Sec School
Coralie Mackie Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1975
Kevin Macpherson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1995
Talia Mader Burnett School Class of 2003
Tiffany Mah R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 2009
Mike Makin Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1966
Irene Makuch Steveston Secondary School Class of 1966
Harprit Malhi Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1998
Jas Malhi Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1998
Jerome Man H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1998
Leah Mancini Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1997
Leah Mandell Steveston Secondary School Class of 1990
Krista Mann H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2000
Jennifer Mantei Burnett School Class of 1993
Ray Mar Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Eva Margitay Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Rita Margitay Steveston Secondary School Class of 1976
Vesna Markota Steveston Secondary School Class of 1972
Brent Marsden Steveston Secondary School Class of 1968
Kevin Marsden Steveston Secondary School
David Marshall Steveston Secondary School Class of 1975
Susan Marten Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Kim Marthinus Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1975
Dan Matsuda Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1985
Robert Maxim Charles London School Class of 1978
Jim Mcadam Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1973
Kristi McAnerin Richmond Secondary School Class of 1984
Bill Mccrossin Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1978
Elaine McCrossin Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Jodi Mcdonald Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1987
Tracy Mcdonald Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1985
Rob Mcdonnell Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Doug Mcewan Richmond Secondary School Class of 1969
Linda Mcfarland R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1959
Christine Mcgregor Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1990
Clinton McGuire R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1997
Craig McIntosh Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1973
Don Mcintosh R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1972
Brian McIntyre Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Aileen McKay Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1981
Alexander Mckenzie Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 2002
Kelly Mckenzie Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1982
Felicia McKinnon Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2009
Dave Mcklusky Steveston Secondary School Class of 1983
Darlene McKusick R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1959
Laura Mclean Steveston Secondary School Class of 1988
Michelle Mcmillian Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1985
Lori Mcneill Steveston Secondary School Class of 1972
Wally Mcouat Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Richard Meiklejohn Steveston Secondary School Class of 1981
Lorrie Mergle Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1990
Jack Merridew H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2008
Lesley Midgley Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1987
Carrie Milbradt Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
David Miller Steveston Secondary School Class of 1967
Sean Miller Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1998
Rob Milner Steveston Secondary School Class of 1976
Debbie Miyazaki Steveston Secondary School Class of 1976
Mike Moffat Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1989
John Monahan Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1997
Alastair Moore Steveston Secondary School Class of 1985
Barb Moore Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1987
Dennis Moore Steveston Secondary School Class of 1983
John Moore Steveston Secondary School Class of 1975
Bob Morehouse Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Joana Moreira Burnett School Class of 2003
Joy Morishita Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Mark Morishita Steveston Secondary School Class of 1975
Leora Moriss Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Yanita Morosky Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1984
Bruce Mott Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1981
Debbie Mowapt Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1978
Katie Mucci Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2009
Nick Muljani Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1979
Ingrid Muller Burnett School Class of 1976
Patrica Murphy Steveston Secondary School Class of 1976
Patricia Murphy Steveston Secondary School Class of 1976
Shauna Murphy Steveston Secondary School Class of 1978
Nathan Muszynski H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2011
Diana Nagata Steveston Secondary School
Traci Neufeld Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1994
Alex Ng Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2001
Kyle Ng Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 2009
Linda Nguyen R C Palmer Secondary School
Suman Nijjar H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1998
Manraj Nijjer H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2009
Jane Nikleva R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1972
Joy Nishikihama Steveston Secondary School Class of 1975
Jason Norton R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1986
Shannon Nosan Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1996
Erin OKane Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1990
Shane Okano Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1978
Virginia Olafsen Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Harjoyti Oro H J Cambie Secondary School
Todd Oseki Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1990
Sarah Osipov Burnett School Class of 2003
Bill Ougden Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1977
Josef Pabico H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2012
Kim Paddington Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980
Peter Palmer H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 1968
Steve Parks Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1974
Fred Parmasian Matthew Mcnair Sec School
Bonnie Pass H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2007
Anna Pavone Steveston Secondary School Class of 2001
Alan Pearse Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1975
Claire Perdriel Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1998
Heather Perry Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1988
Bonnie Peters Steveston Secondary School Class of 1977
Lori Peters Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Lisa Piatocka Steveston Secondary School Class of 2003
Lorelie Picine Steveston Secondary School Class of 1987
Reg Pike Steveston Secondary School Class of 1964
Scott Pike Steveston Secondary School Class of 1993
Jean Pitre Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Bryan Pladsen Robert A Mcmath Sec School
Carla Plyman Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Christa Pohl Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1975
Gary Polson R C Palmer Secondary School Class of 1972
Puneet Pooni R C Palmer Secondary School
Bill Porohowski Steveston Secondary School Class of 1966
Alan Powell Steveston Secondary School Class of 1973
Michael Prasztor Hugh Boyd Secondary School Class of 1985
Jaci Price Hugh Mcroberts Sec School
Dave Pridmore Steveston Secondary School Class of 1979
Tracy Pritchard Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1989
Christina Prociuk Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 2001
Serena Rattan Matthew Mcnair Sec School Class of 1989
Dan Rebel Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1977
Candice Reed Steveston Secondary School Class of 2000
Sharon Rekis Steveston Secondary School Class of 1961
Dan Retel Hugh Mcroberts Sec School Class of 1977
James Reynolds R C Palmer Secondary School
Sonya Riarh H J Cambie Secondary School Class of 2010
Lin Richards Richmond Secondary School Class of 1971
Mel Richards Steveston Secondary School Class of 1982
Wendy Richardson Steveston Secondary School Class of 1993
Eddy Rienks Steveston Secondary School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3

About Richmond, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Richmond, BC includes graduates from 12 schools. To filter results, select a Richmond, BC high school using the links to the right. The Richmond alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Richmond around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Delta, BC, Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.