Click on an alumni listing from North Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Betsy Johnson Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1979
Marc Johnson Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1996
Oneill Johnson Seycove Secondary School Class of 1999
Erica Johnston Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1992
Evelyn Jones Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1974
Patricia Jones Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1962
Rick Jones Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1974
Tim Jones Seycove Secondary School
Tim Jones Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1975
Michael Joss Argyle Secondary School Class of 1998
Ronnie Joyes Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1984
Steven Joyner Argyle Secondary School Class of 1990
Peter Judas Sutherland Secondary School Class of 2000
Bolen June Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1974
Aera Jung Argyle Secondary School
Yick Jung Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1967
Kiran Kam Argyle Secondary School Class of 1982
Tomoko Kamimura Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1996
Tomoko Kamura Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1996
Margaret Kandis Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1979
Ronnie Kang Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1987
Barry Kaplan Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1967
Robert Kaufman Balmoral Jr Secondary School
Michael Kavenaugh Carson Graham Secondary School
Neausha Kaviani Argyle Secondary School Class of 2014
Kelly Kaylar Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1995
Mamali Kazerouni Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1989
BArb Kee Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1986
Doug Keir Windsor Secondary School Class of 1992
Peter Kellerman Argyle Secondary School Class of 1973
Mike Kelly Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1991
Marlo Kelopzic Seycove Secondary School Class of 1989
Jml Ken Argyle Secondary School Class of 1970
Babak Kenarsari Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 2004
Meghan Kennedy Handsworth Secondary School
Tina Kennedy Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1988
Steve Kern Argyle Secondary School Class of 1978
Yvonne Kernahan Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1971
Glenn Kerr Argyle Secondary School
Kim Kerslake Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1975
Sharon Killick Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1985
Colleen Kilner Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1966
Jenny Kim Argyle Secondary School Class of 1984
Helen King St Thomas Aquinas High School Class of 1990
Bruce Kirby Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1969
Laurie Kirkrod Windsor Secondary School Class of 1982
Amelia Kivslovski Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1998
Kristy Klassen Handsworth Secondary School Class of 2002
Kristy Klausen Handsworth Secondary School Class of 2002
Kaya Klimek Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1992
Brad Klinksgaard Balmoral Jr Secondary School
Dan Klinksgaard Balmoral Jr Secondary School Class of 1974
Felix Kneer Seycove Secondary School Class of 1998
Marc Kneer Seycove Secondary School Class of 1995
Gary Knight Windsor Secondary School
Kelly Knight Argyle Secondary School Class of 1976
Kyle Knowles Argyle Secondary School Class of 2011
William Kocken Sutherland Secondary School
Kiomi Kokino Handsworth Secondary School
Jennifer Korsch Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1984
Murray Krangle Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1973
Zoe Krause Handsworth Secondary School Class of 2010
Glen Krauser Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1988
Karen Kraushaar Argyle Secondary School Class of 1983
Erin Kry Keith Lynn Alt Sec School Class of 2012
Ipung Kurnia St Thomas Aquinas High School Class of 1982
Manny Kwok Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1999
Max Kwon Handsworth Secondary School Class of 2007
Derek Lacroix Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1967
Mike Lambertus Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1990
Richard Lang Carson Graham Secondary School
Astrid Lawrence Handsworth Secondary School
Ryan Lazoski Handsworth Secondary School
Jason Leaf Windsor Secondary School Class of 1976
Gary Leblanc Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1976
Paul Leduc Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1975
Suzanne Leduc Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1974
Deanna Lee Argyle Secondary School Class of 1992
Diana Lee Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 2007
Jeff Lee Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1981
Min Lee Sutherland Secondary School
Tracy Lee Balmoral Jr Secondary School Class of 1980
Terry Legge Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1966
Douglas Leighton Argyle Secondary School Class of 1988
Kim Leith Windsor Secondary School Class of 1984
Monica Leonhardt Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1983
Brian LeSage Argyle Secondary School
Daphne Leskiw Windsor Secondary School Class of 1980
Kim Levo Handsworth Secondary School
Ryan Lewis Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1996
Valerie Lewis Seycove Secondary School Class of 1980
Josetti Li Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1984
Lance Lidstone Argyle Secondary School Class of 1979
David Lifton Windsor Secondary School Class of 1981
Kolsha Liket Seycove Secondary School Class of 1989
Frank Lin Windsor Secondary School
Grace Lindsay Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1974
Benny Ling Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1994
Christie Lisa Argyle Secondary School Class of 1982
Christopher Litchford Argyle Secondary School Class of 1989
Allan Liu Windsor Secondary School
Peter Liu Windsor Secondary School Class of 2016
Dawn Livingston Sutherland Secondary School Class of 2000
Lisa Londsdale Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1981
Greg Lone Sutherland Secondary School
Jonathan Long Vancouver Waldorf School Class of 1988
Jeff Lorch Carson Graham Secondary School
Jeffrey Lorch Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1971
Corey Lord Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1992
Jennifer Louie Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1979
Tina Louise Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1981
Leah Lundgren Argyle Secondary School Class of 1987
Leah Lunggren Argyle Secondary School
Debrah Lusk Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1972
Shawna Lyles Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1989
Karen Lynch Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1972
Kelly Lynge Windsor Secondary School
Annette Lyr Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1981
Annette Lyren Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1981
Kathy Lysack Argyle Secondary School Class of 1975
Joanne Macdonald Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1973
Gerard Macintosh Vancouver Waldorf School
Dave Mackenzie Windsor Secondary School Class of 1975
Delta Mackenzie Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1988
Alan MacLean Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1982
Madeleine Macluen Windsor Secondary School Class of 1994
Peter Mah Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1982
Yolo Mahnigga Argyle Secondary School Class of 2005
Lori Maier Seycove Secondary School Class of 1990
Michelle Mair Windsor Secondary School
Christine Mann Handsworth Secondary School
Shannon Mann Windsor Secondary School Class of 1985
Sheila Manning Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1978
Alfie Mannion Windsor Secondary School Class of 1972
Reza Mansooridara Seycove Secondary School Class of 2005
Shawn Mapoles Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1977
Greg March Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1979
Layne Marret Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1989
Viv Marshall Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1969
Jon Martell Argyle Secondary School Class of 1985
Brenda Martin Argyle Secondary School Class of 1986
Charlotte Martin Argyle Secondary School Class of 1969
Rob Martin Argyle Secondary School Class of 1974
Wendy Martin Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1972
Ardito Martohardjono Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1983
Nanistya Martohardjono Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1977
Joanne Maryt Argyle Secondary School Class of 1976
Harold Massender Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1983
Brian Matewish Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1970
Carol Matson Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1965
Lynn Maxim Windsor Secondary School
Alison May St Thomas Aquinas High School Class of 1990
Jeremy May Seycove Secondary School Class of 1991
Owen May Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1993
Anne Mcallster Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1980
Charlotte McCarthy Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1973
Shawn McCarthy Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1992
Lynda McCartney Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1986
Jill McCulloch Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1966
Jill Mccullough Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1966
Amanda Mcdonald Windsor Secondary School
Kim Mceachern Windsor Secondary School Class of 1985
Julian McFarland Argyle Secondary School Class of 1964
Richard Mcgaw Carson Graham Secondary School
Teresa Mcgee St Thomas Aquinas High School Class of 1979
Pat Mcguire Windsor Secondary School Class of 1974
Karen Mcinnis Argyle Secondary School Class of 2002
Graeme McIntosh Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1969
Jackie Mcintosh Argyle Secondary School Class of 2005
Dan McIvor Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1972
Tara Mcl Windsor Secondary School Class of 1997
Morgan Mclachlan Handsworth Secondary School
Aj Mclean Windsor Secondary School Class of 1993
Kelly McLellan Argyle Secondary School Class of 1986
Fred Mcmurray Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1966
Grace Mcmurray Handsworth Secondary School
Joy Mcmurray Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1967
Gordon Mcnaughton Handsworth Secondary School
Lin Mcp Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1982
Lisa Mcpherson Argyle Secondary School Class of 1993
Lori Mcpherson Balmoral Jr Secondary School Class of 1979
Todd Mcpherson Windsor Secondary School
Larry Meek Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1976
Peri Mehling Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1973
Emma Mendez Carson Graham Secondary School
Bobbi Menni Windsor Secondary School
Bobbi Mennie Windsor Secondary School Class of 2002
Rachel Mentzos Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1993
John Messina Carson Graham Secondary School
Brian Metcalfe Argyle Secondary School Class of 1982
Margo Metz Windsor Secondary School Class of 1975
Samantha Michaud Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1985
Naomi Miller Windsor Secondary School Class of 1993
Dino Minichiello Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1986
Alexis Mitchell Seycove Secondary School Class of 2002
Cheryl Mitchell Balmoral Jr Secondary School Class of 1961
Frazer Mitchell Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1998
Jeannie Mitchell Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1973
Jobin Mojtabavi Windsor Secondary School Class of 2000
Varya Mol Argyle Secondary School Class of 2011
Carlos Monteiro Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1988
Alipio Montero Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1987
Ross Montgomery Sutherland Secondary School
Movrid Morabibi Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1996
Donna Morrison Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1967
Mathew Morrow Handsworth Secondary School Class of 2010
Kathy Muirhead Argyle Secondary School
Charles Mulder Argyle Secondary School Class of 1979
Mark Mulder Argyle Secondary School Class of 1976
Barry Mulligan Windsor Secondary School Class of 1965
Kathy Mundie Windsor Secondary School Class of 1983
Dan Munn Windsor Secondary School Class of 1966
Anne Munro Argyle Secondary School Class of 1978
Jane Murphy Argyle Secondary School Class of 1978
Karen Murphy Argyle Secondary School Class of 1979
Save Murphy Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1976
Linda Murray Windsor Secondary School Class of 1970
Lori Murton Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1979
Cathryn Naess Argyle Secondary School Class of 1988
Cathyrn Naess Argyle Secondary School Class of 1988
Noelle Naidoo Handsworth Secondary School Class of 2015
Maria Nastasi Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1971
Cindy Neal Argyle Secondary School Class of 1977
Greg Neal Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1982
Steve Neal Argyle Secondary School Class of 1978
Steven Neal Argyle Secondary School Class of 1978
Felix Neer Seycove Secondary School
Rosie Neff Windsor Secondary School Class of 1975
Rosy Neff Windsor Secondary School Class of 1975
Bill Nelson Argyle Secondary School Class of 1974
Jennifer Nelson Carson Graham Secondary School
Bev Newcomb Carson Graham Secondary School
Ken Newcombe Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1967
Michelle Newell Windsor Secondary School
Bill Newman Windsor Secondary School Class of 1980
Stephanie Ngai Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1974
Karen Nichols Argyle Secondary School Class of 1986
Ken Nicolls Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1984
Mike Norris Seycove Secondary School Class of 1985
Kathryn Notley Argyle Secondary School Class of 1968
Tom Novotony Argyle Secondary School Class of 1978
Chris Nowell Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1992
Christopher Nowell Handsworth Secondary School Class of 1992
Charlene Nunes Sutherland Secondary School Class of 1984
Ken Nygaard Argyle Secondary School Class of 1965
Bert Nyland Argyle Secondary School Class of 1974
Wendy Nyygaard Argyle Secondary School Class of 1974
Ronda Oakie Windsor Secondary School Class of 1983
Brian Oakley Carson Graham Secondary School Class of 1996

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About North Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from North Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a North Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The North Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in North Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from West Vancouver, BC, Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.