Click on an alumni listing from Kelowna, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Meriam Mcormick Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Meriam Mcormick Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1974
Cameron Mcqueen Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1997
Kri Med Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1999
Nathan Meier Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1993
Mike Melnichuck Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1962
Heather Menchew Rutland Middle School
Melanie Merkley Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1994
Delores Mertion Immaculata High School Class of 1963
Michelle Metheral Immaculata High School Class of 2003
Billie Michaluk Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1984
Billiejo Michaluk Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1984
Jay Michie Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1989
Heather Miller Rutland Middle School Class of 2007
Kennedy Miller Rutland Middle School Class of 2013
Terry Miller Okanagan Adventist Academy Class of 1976
Shelley Milton Immaculata High School Class of 1991
Jade Minor Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2013
Brock Mitschke Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Paul Monk Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1991
Miranda Moody Kelowna Secondary School
Frances Moorman Okanagan Adventist Academy Class of 1950
Lelia Morey Kelowna Secondary School
Graham Morgan Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1977
Tim Morris Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Amber Morrison Springvalley Middle School Class of 1996
Fay Morrison Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Patti Morrow Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Cathy Morton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
David Moxness Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1982
Jack Moxness Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Phyllis Mueller Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Sandra Mullen Rutland Middle School Class of 1977
Michael Murphy Immaculata High School Class of 1976
Michelle Murphy Mt Boucherie Secondary School
Shannon Murphy Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1987
James Nairne Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1963
Irene Nampo Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Rod Neill Klo School Class of 1984
Sharon Nettelfield Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1988
Dana Nev Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1997
Mike Neville Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Lee Nichols Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2004
Jack Nicholson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1995
Meaghen Niebuhr Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2005
Susan Nielsen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Werner Nisse Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1965
Jared Nixon Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1997
Grafton Njootli Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2003
Jas No Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1994
Mike Noble Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1993
Reg Nore Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1985
Kim North Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1977
Joseph Nuyten Kelowna Secondary School
Kathleen Oconnor Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1982
Laurie Odegard Immaculata High School Class of 1976
Mih Ogi Rutland Senior Secondary School
Susan Oliver Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1988
Thelma Oliver Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1960
Scott Olson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1999
Richard Oltmanns Immaculata High School Class of 1988
Carly Oreilly Kelowna Christian School Class of 1997
Justin Orr Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2001
Spencer Osmond Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2012
Brandon Oswald Constable Neil Bruce Middle School Class of 2000
Dilys Owen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1954
Betty Paige Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1967
Alison Parfitt Immaculata High School
Lorelei Parker Rutland Middle School Class of 1984
Amber Parkhill Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1990
Mike Passmore Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1990
Cathy Patience Immaculata High School Class of 1982
Monique Patten Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1984
Connie Payne Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1988
Tasha Peck Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1992
Sahasra Pedersen Rutland Senior Secondary School
Alex Penner Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1973
Jennifer Pennington Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1999
Jackie Peters Kelowna Secondary School
Joe Petretta Immaculata High School Class of 1967
Clint Petterson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1988
Bernice Pettigrew Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1954
Shayin Philpott Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2011
Sarah Pia Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2006
Brad Pich Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1987
Kathy Pierce Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1977
Judy Pineau Rutland Middle School Class of 1962
Judy Pineau Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1964
Joyce Plain Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Natalie Polack Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Nicolee Polasek Immaculata High School Class of 1978
Joanne Polock Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Jevon Pope Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2002
Dan Pressaco Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1975
Daniela Pressaco Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1975
Deb Price Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Steve Proulx Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Provencal Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1978
Jenifer Pulger Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1995
Peter Quach Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1991
Michelle Rachen Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1998
Nigel Radford Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1997
Allan Raikes Kelowna Secondary School
Brian Raikes Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Marie Ramsay Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1972
Jonathan Rantucci Immaculata High School Class of 2011
Terry Rate Klo School Class of 1988
Lisa Ratzlaff Immaculata High School Class of 1963
Rory Redman Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1997
Reenie Reid Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1978
Judy Reis Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1973
Monica Reiter Immaculata High School Class of 1983
Gerald Rempel Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Mavis Rempel Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1964
Stephen Resh Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1997
Kevin Revai Okanagan Mission Sec School
Kendra Reynolds Klo School Class of 1968
Virginia Richardson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Dave Rieger Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Dianne Rieger Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1970
Doreen Riemer Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1995
Chad Rimell Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2005
Kathy Rimell Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Lindsay Ritchie Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1973
Frank Ritz Kelowna Secondary School
Rosmarie Ritz Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Dave Robertson Immaculata High School Class of 1974
Paul Robertson Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Liana Rohoway Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1984
Tom Rolls Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Adam Romano Kelowna Secondary School
Dave Root Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1984
William Roper Klo School Class of 1994
Veronica Roseler Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Lisa Ross Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1986
Pam Rossol Springvalley Middle School
Brenda Rowlett Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1975
Elaine Rozinkin Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Teresa Ruggeiro Immaculata High School Class of 2001
ERminia Russo Rutland Senior Secondary School
Lianna Ryback Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Randy Sahara Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Brittani Sali Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2015
Danielle Salisbury Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2012
Palmer Samantha Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2006
Darren Samson Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1987
Cha San Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1982
Sherilyn Sander Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1977
Terry Sander Klo School Class of 1986
Terry Sander Immaculata High School
Amarjeet Sangha Rutland Senior Secondary School
Kaitlin Sauer Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2000
Pierre Sauvageau Mt Boucherie Secondary School
Pierre Sauvageau Kelowna Secondary School
Pierre Savaugeau Kelowna Secondary School
Dylan Sawatzky Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2012
Richard Sawchuk Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1978
Jennifer Sawyer Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2005
Sandy Scarrow Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Colin Schacker Klo School Class of 1986
Jocelyn Schaefer Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1990
Winnie Scharl Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1976
Ryan Schatz Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2000
Steve Schell Klo School Class of 1982
Lori Schimm Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1984
Gloria Schindel Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1974
Ervin Schleith Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1982
Ken Schnell Immaculata High School Class of 1982
Gordon Schnepf Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1963
Tanis Schram Klo School
Paddy Schultz Kelowna Secondary School
Clay Schurian Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2006
Che Sco Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Stuart Seib Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Lainie Senger Okanagan Mission Sec School
Patrick Senger Mt Boucherie Secondary School
Dyral Sepp Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Kelly Serwa Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 1978
Jeff Shannon Immaculata High School Class of 1997
LaDonna Shannon Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Kevin Shaw Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1983
Logan Shaw Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2009
Carmen Sheets Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Jody Shelley Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1981
Chad Shemly Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1991
Rod Sherlock Immaculata High School Class of 1973
Keri Sherman Kelowna Secondary School
Charla Shipley Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1986
Monica Short Dr Knox Middle School Class of 2012
Dale Siebert Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1986
Arlene Simard Dr Knox Middle School Class of 1971
Thomas Simons Immaculata High School Class of 1975
Brenda Simonson Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1981
Julie Singbel Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1988
Greg Sinkewicz Immaculata High School Class of 1968
Sandra Skelton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1983
Bubba Slocumb Rutland Middle School
Maurice Slocummb Rutland Middle School
Adam Smith Mt Boucherie Secondary School
Chris Smith Kelowna Christian School Class of 1995
Danelle Smith Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1990
Delanie Smith Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 2012
Linda Smith Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1977
Rick Smith Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1977
Charlene Smythe Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1973
Andrew Soderberg Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2007
Markus Sollors Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2004
Tina Sollosy Rutland Middle School Class of 1996
Lindsey Sorensen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1978
Yvonne Sorensen Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1992
Shawn Speirs Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 2006
Gerry Spencer Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1975
Shirl Spencer Immaculata High School
Shirley Spencer Immaculata High School Class of 1967
Karen Sperling Kelowna Secondary School
Cathy Stapleton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1979
Don Stapleton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1971
Wendy Stapleton Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1982
Bonnie Steenbergen Kelowna Secondary School
Echo Stevens Rutland Senior Secondary School
David Stew Kelowna Secondary School Class of 2001
Abby Stewart Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1989
Abby Stewart Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1989
Abigail Stewart Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1989
Colleen Stewart Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1970
Kath Stewart Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1992
Yogi Sthinthackis Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1993
Karen Stone Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1975
Sherry Stoughton Kelowna Secondary School
John Stowell Immaculata High School Class of 1976
Linda Stranahan Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1972
Robin Stringer Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1969
Sheila Stringer Kelowna Secondary School
Wayne Strong Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1964
Fumi Suzuki Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1978
Micheal Svendberg Rutland Middle School
Michel Svendberg Rutland Middle School
Jenny Swartz Okanagan Mission Sec School Class of 2008
Cathy Szarko Rutland Senior Secondary School Class of 1984
Roger Tall Ecole Secondaire Klo Class of 2001
Tamotsu Tamagi Rutland Senior Secondary School
Don Tamaki Kelowna Secondary School
Daniel Tamboline Kelowna Secondary School Class of 1972
Peggy Tanaka Kelowna Secondary School
Karen Tannas Okanagan Mission Sec School
Cheryl Tanner Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1987
Marian Tapp Mt Boucherie Secondary School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Kelowna, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Kelowna, BC includes graduates from 14 schools. To filter results, select a Kelowna, BC high school using the links to the right. The Kelowna alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Kelowna around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Westbank, BC, Winfield, BC, or Summerland, BC.