Click on an alumni listing from Kamloops, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Shelly Hurtel Norkam Secondary School Class of 2003
Jarome Iginla Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Jeanne Imada Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Jean Ingram Norkam Secondary School Class of 1964
Chelsea Jackson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 2002
Gayle Jackson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Wendy Jackson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Cathy Jameson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1969
Diana Jansen Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1980
Laura Jean Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2005
Craig Jensen Norkam Secondary School Class of 1993
Jeff Jewell Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2002
Lor Joh Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1985
David Johansen Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Catherine Johnson Norkam Secondary School
Dave Johnson Westsyde Secondary School
Jay Johnson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Lisa Johnson St Anns Academy Class of 1994
Scott Johnson Norkam Secondary School Class of 2000
Susan Johnston Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Heathee Jones Norkam Secondary School Class of 1977
Irene Jones Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Lana Jones Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1953
Lanier Jones Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1953
Sue Jones Norkam Secondary School
David Jupp Valley View Secondary School
Christy Kabus Westsyde Secondary School
Leah Kawa Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Shawn Kawa Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1992
Todd Kellington Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1983
Monica Kennedy Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Jake Kinney Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Jaymaca Kisil Norkam Secondary School Class of 2011
Rikki Knies Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2000
Karen Know Norkam Secondary School Class of 1968
Linda Ko Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1975
Ken Kobiashi Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Blair Kolesnikoff Brocklehurst Secondary School
Rob Kruger Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Karen Krumveda Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Paul Kuftinoff Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Donald Kuharski Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Lily Kwidzinski Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Pete Lahucik Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Peter Lahucik Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Larry Lamarche Norkam Secondary School
Mike Lane Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Sarah Lang Norkam Secondary School Class of 1998
Ann Langlois Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Leanne Laroche Norkam Secondary School
Lisa Lavigne Norkam Secondary School Class of 1981
Lisa Laviolette Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Sharon Lazeroff Norkam Secondary School
Darren Lee Norkam Secondary School Class of 1998
Kyla Lees St Anns Academy Class of 1997
Donna Lehouillier Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Jacqueline Leonard Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Shannon Leonard St Anns Academy
Mary Levy Norkam Secondary School Class of 1981
Steve Levy Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Bill Lewis Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Jacqueline Lillico Norkam Secondary School
Ashley Lindquist Valley View Secondary School Class of 2001
Crystal Lindsay Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1989
Debbie Lindsay Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Dutton Lindsay Norkam Secondary School
Roxanne Little Norkam Secondary School
Tancee Locke Sa-Hali Secondary School
Rod Lovely Valley View Secondary School Class of 1967
Tod Lowe Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 1978
John Lucan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Paula Lucier Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Susan Lyons Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Allen Macdonald Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Greg Macdonald Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Kathy MacDougall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Patricia MacDougall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Craig Mackinnon Valley View Secondary School
Corrina Mackney Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2001
Vicki Maclaren Westsyde Secondary School
Wendy Maclean Westsyde Secondary School
Sammantha Maddough Kamloops Christian School
Mark Madryga Norkam Secondary School
Rod Madryga Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Tracey Magee Westsyde Secondary School
Karen Magill Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Jason Mahler Norkam Secondary School
Cheryl Malfair Norkam Secondary School Class of 1996
Pardeep Manak Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Connie Mang Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
ELisha Manke Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1997
Sheri Manke Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1986
Michaela MAnn Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 2013
Sheila Manser Norkam Secondary School
Glenna Manson Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1976
Alison Marcus Norkam Secondary School Class of 1991
Teresa Marino Brocklehurst Secondary School
Louis Marion Valley View Secondary School Class of 2003
Erin Marrington Sa-Hali Secondary School Class of 1999
Cathi Marshall Norkam Secondary School
Lin Marshall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Lynn Marshall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Teresa Marshall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Jack Marzoff Norkam Secondary School
Laurie Marzoff Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Doug Matheson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Jason Mattioli Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Laurie Mauro Norkam Secondary School Class of 1977
Sherrie Maydaniuk Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1997
Sean Mccaffery Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Karen Mccaskill Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Gillian Mccowan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1994
Tracy Mcdermid Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1991
James McDonald Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Kathy Mcdonald Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Patricia McDougall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Tammy Mcfarland Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Keith McInnes Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Joanne Mckay Norkam Secondary School
Terry McKay Norkam Secondary School Class of 1965
James Mckinnion Norkam Secondary School
Keith Mckinnis Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1992
Jarrett Mclean John Peterson School Class of 2001
Jim Mcleod Norkam Secondary School Class of 1977
Lacey McLeod Norkam Secondary School Class of 2002
Rori Mcmyn Norkam Secondary School Class of 1987
Nicole Mcneil Norkam Secondary School Class of 2006
Alexis McPhee Norkam Secondary School Class of 2011
Shelley McQuay Norkam Secondary School
Shawn Meredith Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Kathryn Merkley Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Char Mess Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Brandy Milbrant Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1995
Connor Millar Valley View Secondary School Class of 2014
Elaine Milman Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Scott Mitchell Norkam Secondary School
Sheila Monual Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Dawn Moonie Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Cathy Morgan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1984
Jon Morgan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2006
Kathy Morgan Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1984
Norman Morgan Norkam Secondary School
Honey Muench Norkam Secondary School Class of 1992
Kevin Murphy Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1977
Laraina Murphy Norkam Secondary School
Jen Murray Westsyde Secondary School Class of 2000
Judy Mutcher Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Laraina Mutrphy Norkam Secondary School
Larry Myshyniuk Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Paula Nagle Norkam Secondary School Class of 2002
Kiyoko Nakano Valley View Secondary School Class of 1999
John Naylor Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1985
Alicia Niederaufner Brocklehurst Secondary School
Nikola Nielsen Norkam Secondary School Class of 1985
Kirsten Niemi Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1998
Felicia Niessen Norkam Secondary School Class of 2007
Diana Nikolic Norkam Secondary School Class of 1992
Cheryl Noble Norkam Secondary School
Monique Noel Norkam Secondary School Class of 2009
Stephanie Noel Norkam Secondary School
Crystal Nolin Norkam Secondary School Class of 1977
Bonnie Nordic Norkam Secondary School Class of 1984
Tracey Oakden Norkam Secondary School Class of 1982
Tracy Oakden Norkam Secondary School
Carol Obayashi Valley View Secondary School Class of 1984
Dean Obayashi Valley View Secondary School Class of 1984
Karen Oelsner Norkam Secondary School Class of 1987
Carson Oike Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1996
Angela Oliver Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Kelly Olynyk Kamloops Secondary School
Mark Orr Valley View Secondary School Class of 1981
Jordy Orsetti Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Fred Orton Valley View Secondary School
Sandra Osborne Norkam Secondary School
Rhonda Padar Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1984
Michael Pagnotta Valley View Secondary School Class of 2002
Teresa Pagnotta Valley View Secondary School
Justin Palazzo Valley View Secondary School Class of 2007
David Paquette Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Stephen Pawlitschek Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Darlene Penner Norkam Secondary School Class of 1962
Jeff Pepper Norkam Secondary School
Jeff Peppler Norkam Secondary School Class of 1980
Borka Perazich Valley View Secondary School Class of 1976
Kenneth Peter Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Kenneth Peters Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Kelly Philcox Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1989
Charlotte Philip Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
David Phyall Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Augie Pietramala Norkam Secondary School Class of 1978
Joyce Piro Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1953
George Piva Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
John Plastiras Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Erin Plummer Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1988
John Podroti Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1980
Eva Popp Norkam Secondary School Class of 1948
Chad Porter Norkam Secondary School Class of 1994
Robert Pountney John Peterson School
Michelle Powell Norkam Secondary School Class of 1990
Frances Pramberg John Peterson School
Janette Presley Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1995
Christopher Preymak Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1985
Wade Pringle Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1994
Gary Procknow Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Karen Procknow Norkam Secondary School Class of 1968
Shawna Proctor Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1984
James Purdie Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1988
Eric Putoto Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1982
Doug Quinville Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Darlene Ramage Norkam Secondary School Class of 1983
Denise Rande Kamloops Secondary School
Jennifer Rea Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 2002
Vicky Recklau Norkam Secondary School Class of 1976
Jackie Reiki Sa-Hali Secondary School
Chris Ren Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Andrew Rhone Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1994
Matthew Rhourke Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1997
Karen Ricci Valley View Secondary School
Melanie Rice Valley View Secondary School Class of 1978
Melanie Rice Kamloops Secondary School Class of 1982
Sherry Riley Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1978
Chris Rioux Norkam Secondary School Class of 1995
Jamey Robertson Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1996
La Robillard Norkam Secondary School Class of 1974
Baerbel Roediger Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1978
Leslie Rogers Norkam Secondary School Class of 1972
Cheryl Romanisson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1971
Regina Rosa St Anns Academy
Heather Ross John Peterson School Class of 1979
Kelly Ross Norkam Secondary School Class of 1989
Sharon Rusk Brocklehurst Secondary School Class of 1986
Richard Rye Norkam Secondary School
Marianne Sadar Norkam Secondary School
Parm Sahota Norkam Secondary School Class of 1979
Steve Salnond Norkam Secondary School Class of 1970
Bridge Sanderson Norkam Secondary School Class of 1993
Raffalina Sarianni Norkam Secondary School Class of 1986
Jack Sawada Norkam Secondary School Class of 1967
Suzette Sawka Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Donald Sayers Norkam Secondary School
Kathy Scallon Valley View Secondary School Class of 1980
Shannon Scerbo Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1993
Clint Schols Valley View Secondary School
Catherine Schreifels Norkam Secondary School
Francis Schwarz Norkam Secondary School Class of 1973
Jan Schweiger Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1979
Kevin Scott Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1987
Kristian Scott Westsyde Secondary School Class of 1990
Linda Scott John Peterson School Class of 1980
Rodge Scoular Norkam Secondary School Class of 1996

Pages: 1 2 3

About Kamloops, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Kamloops, BC includes graduates from 9 schools. To filter results, select a Kamloops, BC high school using the links to the right. The Kamloops alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Kamloops around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Logan Lake, BC, Chase, BC, or Merritt, BC.