Click on an alumni listing from Coquitlam, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Tammy Jones Charles Best Jr School Class of 1982
Jana Jorgenson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Paul Jude Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Sasha Kahnamooei Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2006
Nick Katinic Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Jennifer Kaufman Centennial Secondary School Class of 2010
Sean Kaye Centennial Secondary School Class of 1997
Randy Kelly Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Jana Kenward Centennial Secondary School Class of 1993
Violet Kepfer Como Lake School Class of 1955
Kristen Knappfl Centennial Secondary School Class of 1993
JoAnn Kobza Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
JoAnn Kobza Como Lake School
Dale Kool Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Kevin Krahnbiel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
Sunil Krishnan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Reg Krutow Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
David Krygsveld Como Lake School
Hiroshi Kubota Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Bob Lacroix Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Gilbert Lafreniere Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Gilbert Lafreniere Como Lake School Class of 1969
Shirley Lait Como Lake School Class of 1961
May Lamb Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Shirley Lane Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Jaclyn Langdeau Centennial Secondary School
Angeline Lapierre Centennial Secondary School
Rabecca Lariviere Centennial Secondary School
Linda Lau Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Bruce Lawson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Darlene Lawson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Joanne Lea Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Sandra Leck Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2005
Ben Lee Centennial Secondary School Class of 2001
Charles Leech Como Lake School Class of 1969
Tyler Lehman Centennial Secondary School Class of 1997
Mike Leonard Centennial Secondary School Class of 1993
Gary Leroux Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Rick Lewis Charles Best Jr School Class of 1984
Robert Lewis Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
James Li Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Vitzthum Linda Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Dawn Lingham Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Todd Lingham Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Trina Littlejohns Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Sandra Livesey Como Lake School Class of 1966
Allan Lloyd Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Cheryl Lloyd Como Lake School Class of 1973
Jud Lobel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Judith Lobel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Judy Lobel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Veronika Lobodzinski Gleneagle Senior Sec School Class of 2006
Sandra Longden Centennial Secondary School Class of 1979
Tye Longjohnson Como Lake School
Rick Lovell Como Lake School Class of 1975
Martin Lowse Como Lake School Class of 1972
Ross Lundie Centennial Secondary School
Beric Maass Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Jim Macdonald Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Rob MacGregor Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Arvind Machhiana Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
Rick MacMurchy Centennial Secondary School
Lene Madsen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Cind Major Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Alexander Majsen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Sasha Majsen Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Deb Makarenko Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Derek Malawsky Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Behrouz Malekpour Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2004
Randy Marr Centennial Secondary School
Shawn Martin Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Kim Mat Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Janet Maters Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Manjit Mattu Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Greg Mayberry Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Kerry Mcbride Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Harvey Mccallum Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Ian McCallum Centennial Secondary School
Wendy Mccartney Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Ryan McClinton Centennial Secondary School Class of 2001
Ryan McClinton Como Lake School Class of 1991
Ryan McClinton Pinetree Secondary School
Cathy Mccluskey Como Lake School Class of 1982
Susan McDonald Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Joan Mcgeachie Centennial Secondary School
Bill Mcgiverin Centennial Secondary School
Maureen McGladdery Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Debbie Mcgowan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Victoria McIntosh Centennial Secondary School
Rob McIsaac Como Lake School Class of 1965
Beverly Mckinnon Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Samantha Mclaughlin Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Lori McLean Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Donald Mclennan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Sue Mcmeekan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Dennis Mearns Como Lake School Class of 1970
Laurie Melville Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Steven Menkveld Pinetree Secondary School
Sherry Merk Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Maureen Merritt Como Lake School Class of 1966
Rick Metzker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Woo Michael Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Richard Michaud Como Lake School Class of 1960
John Mickey Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Todd Middleton Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Stacey Mikkelson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Carissa Miller Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2002
Ebonne Miller Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Keith Miller Como Lake School
Morag Miller Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Glen Minaker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Linda Minaker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Linda Minaker Como Lake School Class of 1970
Ej Mitchell Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Marlene Miyanaga Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Marlene Miyinaga Centennial Secondary School
Sanaz Mo Gleneagle Senior Sec School
Sanaz Moayeri Gleneagle Senior Sec School Class of 2007
Golnaz Mokri Centennial Secondary School Class of 1998
Johanna Molson Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2000
Michael Monroe Como Lake School
Nancy Moore Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Jessica Moors Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2001
Debbie Morgan Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Glenn Morgan Centennial Secondary School
Daryl Morrison Como Lake School Class of 1961
Jim Morrison Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Stephen Morrison Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Robin Muneke Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Dom Munro Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Don Munro Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Scott Murdoch Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Allen Myers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1984
Stan Naicker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Adams Nancy Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Buono Natalie Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
Rich Neily Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Glenn Nelson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Karen Neros Como Lake School Class of 1963
Lam Nguyen Centennial Secondary School
James Nicholl Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Sheryl Nick Centennial Secondary School
Kevin Nicoll Como Lake School
Carleen Nisbet Como Lake School Class of 1962
James Noel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1986
Lena Noel Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Scott Norrington Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Lynn Oates Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Noel Oldham Centennial Secondary School
Cesar Oliva Centennial Secondary School Class of 1999
Lisa Oneill Centennial Secondary School Class of 2004
Jose Ordonez Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Miguel Ordonez Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Joyce Owsley Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Dave Pare Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Fernand Pare Como Lake School
Donguk Park Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Alison Parker Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Louise Parsons Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Elenor Pasi Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Patrick Pastorchick Pinetree Secondary School
Patrick Pastorchik Pinetree Secondary School
Patti Patterson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Rob Patterson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
Sarah Patterson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Gordon Pawelchak Centennial Secondary School Class of 1962
Gordon Pawlchuck Como Lake School Class of 1962
Kelly Pearson Centennial Secondary School
Nick Pederson Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2010
Donna Perkins Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Michelle Perrault Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Darlene Perry Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Keith Perry Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Wayne Perry Centennial Secondary School Class of 1978
Eric Phillips Como Lake School
Patricia Phillips Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Stan Phillips Centennial Secondary School Class of 1970
Wilfred Phillips Centennial Secondary School Class of 1968
Gale Pipe Centennial Secondary School Class of 1976
Grace Plato Como Lake School
Shannon Ponsford Charles Best Jr School
Joanna Potocka Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2003
Barry Potter Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Jim Price Centennial Secondary School Class of 1976
Diana Quinn Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Jaeck Ralph Como Lake School Class of 1963
Houman Rasouli Centennial Secondary School Class of 2003
Debbie Ratchford Centennial Secondary School Class of 1975
Phyllis Reid Centennial Secondary School Class of 1971
Dave Repaje Centennial Secondary School Class of 1998
Rob Richards Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Brad Robertson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1990
Trevor Rockliffe Centennial Secondary School
Marybeth Rodgers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Carrie Rogers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Charles Rogers Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Lynn Roseborough Centennial Secondary School Class of 1994
Marilyn Rosval Como Lake School Class of 1961
David Rothenberger Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2005
David Rothwell Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Wendi Round Como Lake School Class of 1964
Heather Ruby Centennial Secondary School Class of 1980
Sid Rudge Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Debbie Russel Centennial Secondary School
So Sa Centennial Secondary School Class of 2005
Karen Sagmoen Como Lake School
Grady Sampson Centennial Secondary School Class of 2002
Correne San Centennial Secondary School Class of 2000
Daryl Sauve Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Margaret Sch Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Kurt Schaffer Centennial Secondary School Class of 1977
Frank Scheithauer Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973
Ron Schiefke Como Lake School Class of 1966
Robert Schmidt Centennial Secondary School Class of 1989
Carrie Scott Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Craig Scott Como Lake School Class of 1960
Mike Scott Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Paine Scott Centennial Secondary School
Victoria Scott Centennial Secondary School Class of 1985
Vanessa Scully Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Tyler Sekulic Como Lake School
Alena Sestak Como Lake School Class of 1965
Jay Shah Centennial Secondary School Class of 1993
Jim Shannon Centennial Secondary School Class of 1969
Doug Shasko Centennial Secondary School Class of 1974
Melody Sheldon Centennial Secondary School Class of 1983
John Shin Centennial Secondary School Class of 2001
Cindy Siesling Centennial Secondary School Class of 1981
Joanne Sillanpaa Centennial Secondary School
Rebecca Simpson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1995
Richard Simpson Centennial Secondary School Class of 1967
Kurt Sims Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Scott Sinclair Centennial Secondary School Class of 1996
Neil Singh Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Mark Sitter Centennial Secondary School Class of 1988
Priya Siva Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Dominic Sliz Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Marnie Smiley Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Marnie Smilley Centennial Secondary School
Aida Smith Centennial Secondary School Class of 1972
Clayton Smith Pinetree Secondary School Class of 2001
John Smith Centennial Secondary School Class of 1991
Tanya Smith Centennial Secondary School Class of 1992
Chris Stask Centennial Secondary School
Tracey Sterwart Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Brenna Stewart Centennial Secondary School Class of 1982
Sandra Stewart Centennial Secondary School Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3

About Coquitlam, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Coquitlam, BC includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Coquitlam, BC high school using the links to the right. The Coquitlam alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Coquitlam around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Port Moody, BC, Port Coquitlam, BC, or Pitt Meadows, BC.