Click on an alumni listing from Burnaby, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Marilyn Pattenden Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1960
Brianne Patterson Alpha Secondary School Class of 2005
Hosgood Patty Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Dale Paul Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1974
Ingid Pauls Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Greg Paulson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1983
Wayne Pedersen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1967
Mike Peet Alpha Secondary School Class of 1974
Margaret Penney Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Bob Penny Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Ted Perre Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Brad Perrie Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Ron Perron Alpha Secondary School Class of 1991
Audrey Perry Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1945
Jeremy Perry Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
Sam Perry Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Ben Person Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Cheryl Person Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Terry Peter Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Maria Petersen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Mike Petrov Burnaby North Secondary School
Donald Peyton Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1972
Thanh Pham Alpha Secondary School Class of 2003
Susan Phillips Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1992
Rob Phippen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Geraldine Picardal Alpha Secondary School Class of 1999
Gheraldine Picardal Alpha Secondary School Class of 1999
Liana Pickett Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1988
John Pierce Burnaby South Secondary School
Peter Pocrnic Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1992
Johanes Poernamo Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Chris Pollock Burnaby Central Secondary School
Tracey Poppe Alpha Secondary School Class of 1982
Debbie Porteous Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Audrey Porter Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Malcolm Porter Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1966
Lynne Porterfield Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Barb Posh Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1971
Stephen Potozny Alpha Secondary School Class of 1984
Darlene Potter Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Susan Potter Burnaby North Secondary School
Todd Potter Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Jessebell Pottorff Alpha Secondary School
Daryl Potts Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Callen Poulin Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2009
Kyle Pr Alpha Secondary School Class of 2008
Tina Praegel Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Gaj Prasad Burnaby Central Secondary School
Gajendra Prasad Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Sarina Prasad Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1989
Robert Predyck Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Franco Pres Alpha Secondary School Class of 1997
Sue Pride Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Cody Pritchett Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1991
Dale Pughe Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Robert Puharic Alpha Secondary School Class of 2000
Jim Pummell Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Randy Pummell Burnaby North Secondary School
Randy Pummell Alpha Secondary School
Frank Pupo Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1985
Bernice Puzon Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2013
Edward Quaife Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Sandra Quan Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1977
Romano Quarto Alpha Secondary School Class of 1984
Angela Radulj Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1991
RicknSherin Raible Burnaby Central Secondary School
Larry Railton Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Jerry Rakhra Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1997
Jim Rank Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1958
Da Rao Burnaby South Secondary School
Danny Rao Burnaby South Secondary School
Armin Rashidkhani Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2010
Armin Rashidkhani Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2010
Bill Reed Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1965
Belinda Regt Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
John Reid Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Lance Repley Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1956
Shaqeel Reshamwalla Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2014
Sarah Revell Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1997
Darren Ricci Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Anne Richard Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Russ Richard Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1983
Lorna Richardson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Greg Rita Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1968
Greg Rita Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Bruce Ritchie Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1962
Michelle Robb Alpha Secondary School Class of 1987
Fiona Roberts Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Mianna Roberts Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Sandra Roberts Alpha Secondary School Class of 1978
Brian Robertson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Cheryl Robinson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Cheryl Robinson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Lynne Robinson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
William Robson St Thomas More High School Class of 1966
Michael Rodden Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Mike Rodden Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Maxine Roeder Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Dorothy Rogers Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1967
Glen Rogers Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1967
Susan Rogers Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Frank Romeo Alpha Secondary School Class of 1998
Clare Rosa Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Natalie Rosa Burnaby North Secondary School
Pablo Rosales Canada Way Education Centre Class of 2003
Marja Ross Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1961
Andrew Rossi Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Susan Rpgers Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1969
Marianne Ruic Alpha Secondary School Class of 1984
Ashley Rushton Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2002
Lynda Russell Burnaby Central Secondary School
Ken Rust Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Sally Rust Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2001
Ali Safdary Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Eric Sah Burnaby North Secondary School
Natalie Sah Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2007
Evan Sahmet Burnaby North Secondary School
Paula Sahota Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Deepak Saini Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2003
Rajeev Saini Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2000
Lynette Salgula Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Betty Salisbury Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1940
Lilian Saltaire Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1926
Irvin Samson Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Branson Sanders Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2008
Dale Sanderson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Harjit Sandhu Alpha Secondary School Class of 1999
Bartlett Sandy Moscrop School Class of 1972
Satnam Sanghera Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1996
Brent Sato Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Christopher Saunders Burnaby Central Secondary School
Elena Savenkova Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Brandon Sawa Alpha Secondary School Class of 1996
Charlene Schall Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1981
Madly Scharsmidt St Thomas More High School Class of 2004
Judeen Schellenberg Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1994
Melody Schmirler Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Donna Schneider Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1977
Kelley Schuster Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Dale Scott Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1985
Phyllis Scott Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1953
Peter Scurr Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Allison Se Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Laurel Seddon Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Marko Segovic Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1996
Gary Shables Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1961
Robert Shackles Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Brent Sharon Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1968
Robyn Sharp Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Robun Sharpe Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Robyn Sharpe Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Corey Sharyk Burnaby South Secondary School
Emily Shay Moscrop School Class of 2004
Robert Shears Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1981
Lisa Shelden Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Lisa Sheldon Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1997
Robin Sheppard Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1992
John Sheremeta Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Jessica Shin Moscrop School Class of 1996
Surinder Sidhu Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Sharon Sigvardsen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Connie Silas Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Fiona Sim Moscrop School
Mel Simp Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1984
Barbara Simpson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Don Simpson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1987
Gavin Simpson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1986
Alan Sims Burnaby South Secondary School
Sherrill Sinclair Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Denny Singh Alpha Secondary School Class of 1994
Sharon Singh Alpha Secondary School Class of 1990
Pamela Sirney Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Jelena Sirovljevic Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2000
John Slater Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1987
Sonja Smi Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1984
Bill Smith Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1988
Dale Smith Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1965
Dave Smith Moscrop School Class of 2010
Felix Smith Alpha Secondary School Class of 1986
Garnet Smith Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1963
Joe Smith Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Krista Smith Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2001
Lindy Smith Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Lisa Smith Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2013
Mark Smith Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1982
Mike Smith Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Myrna Smith Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Paul Smith Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Peggy Smith Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1980
Shelda Smith Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1980
Tara Smith Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1975
Tom Smith Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1981
Trudi Smith Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Barbara Snuggs Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1957
Pam Snyder Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
William So Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2001
Anthony Sociedade Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1994
Kamal Sodhi Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1992
Snezan Sokic Alpha Secondary School
Agostino Soligo Alpha Secondary School Class of 1989
Benny Sorensen Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Marilyn Soroka Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Richard Soulie Burnaby South Secondary School
Laurie Souter Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Barry Spani Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Sandra Sparks Alpha Secondary School
Angela Sparvier Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1984
Brian Speckman Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Rob Spelay Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Amber Spence Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2005
Bev Spence Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Beverly Spence Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Carol Spence Alpha Secondary School Class of 1975
Paul Spitz Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1985
Norbert Sporns Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1971
Kathleen Stafford Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2010
Fay Stalman Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1967
Joey Stancic Burnaby North Secondary School
Ingrid Stangl Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Georgina Steele Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1948
Mark Steen Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Rick Stefani Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Sandra Stefanko Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1970
Marie Stein Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1971
Robert Steiner Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1984
Carol Stenersen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Kenneth Steppler Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Betty Stewart Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1947
Lenore Stewart Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Helen Stoddart Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1961
Susan Stonehouse Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1961
Jada Story Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Judy Stout Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1973
Ron Stuart Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1965
Clayton Stubbings Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Eddie Stubbs Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1962
Steve Sukert Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Barbra Sumner Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Sangerth Suresh Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2015
Bob Sutherland Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1960
Denise Sutherland Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
John Swanson Moscrop School Class of 1975
Wendy Sylte Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Anton Tabako Alpha Secondary School Class of 1995
Elisa Tak Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
Kenneth Tam Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1989
Emily Tanton Alpha Secondary School Class of 2002
Richard Tarling Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Colin Taylor Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1993
Gary Taylor Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Burnaby, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Burnaby, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Burnaby, BC high school using the links to the right. The Burnaby alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Burnaby around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from New Westminster, BC, Vancouver, BC, or North Vancouver, BC.