Click on an alumni listing from Burnaby, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Darrin Gregg Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Christina Greier Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1987
Peter Grewal Alpha Secondary School
Jon Griffiths Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1980
Garnet Grimard Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Nicki Grippo Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Linda Grisenthwaite Moscrop School Class of 1977
Theo Groenevelt Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1970
Deanna Grossi Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2004
Dean Grykuliak Burnaby South Secondary School
Elaine Grykuliak Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Arlene Gudmundson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Mark Guenthert Moscrop School
Cristobal Guevara Alpha Secondary School
Evan Guindon Alpha Secondary School Class of 2002
Diane Gunther Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1973
Erik Gutierrez Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2006
Jose Gutierrez Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1996
Caterina Guzzo Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2004
Linda Guzzo Alpha Secondary School Class of 1987
Sadeed Habib Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2004
Tammy Hafting Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1983
Tena Hagen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1958
Roger Hagkull Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Gerry Hagman Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Mark Hague Burnaby North Secondary School
War Hal Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1993
Brad Halco Burnaby North Secondary School
Heather Hale Alpha Secondary School
Kelly Haliti Moscrop School Class of 2012
Daun Hall Burnaby Central Secondary School
Ron Hall Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Darcy Hamilton Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
High Hamilton Burnaby Central Secondary School
Janice Hamilton Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Linda Hamliton Moscrop School
Jacquellen Hampson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1997
Peter Han Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2008
Linda Hana Burnaby South Secondary School
Susan Hanaen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Roy Hannah Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Rick Hansen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Susan Hansen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Don Hansvall Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Harder Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1985
Norm Harder Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Dr Harding Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Cathy Hardy Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Clarlis Harley Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Jason Harris St Thomas More High School
Pat Harris Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Clay Harrison Alpha Secondary School Class of 1996
Michelle Hartley Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1989
Monique Hartman Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Randy Harvey Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Yasser Hashim Kingston College School Class of 2002
Michael Hatch Alpha Secondary School Class of 1981
Joan Hathaway Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Teresa Haugan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1973
Sandra Haukeland Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1987
Edward Havens Alpha Secondary School Class of 1979
Scott Hayes Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Walter Hayward Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1958
Mathew Heinz Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Ron Helmer Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Miranda Hermanson Moscrop School Class of 1994
Jane Herring Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Dave Hetherington Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Jenise Hetu Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2002
Jenise Hetu Moscrop School Class of 2002
Richy Hi Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2000
Anne Hicks Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1982
Jon Hicks Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Jim Hill Burnaby North Secondary School
Michael Hillman Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Patrica Hilton Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1976
Terry Hinkleman Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Shamshad Hirji Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Rob Hirst Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Daryl Hislop Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1982
Adolf Hitler Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
Sharon Hlady Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Dennis Ho Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Lillian Ho Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
Nhu Hoang Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1996
Tarek Hodroj Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Kathy Hoffarth Canada Way Education Centre
Bruno Hoffman Burnaby South Secondary School
Roxanne Hoffman Burnaby South Secondary School
Katrina Hogg Alpha Secondary School Class of 2002
Judy Holbrook Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Dean Holding Deer Lake Sda School Class of 1974
Bill Holdom Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1963
John Holdom Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
Katherine Holloway Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1988
Elaine Holmer Burnaby Central Secondary School
Goldie Hong Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2002
Paul Hopkin Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Brendan Horlacher Burnaby South Secondary School
Neil Hoskins Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Shirley Houldin Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Sid Houniet Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Rick House Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Tom House Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Darrell Howlett Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Helen Hripak Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Cindy Hsaio Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2007
Eric Hu Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2011
John Hu Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Ryung Hu Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Beverly Huang Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1997
Helen Huber Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Kevin Huber Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Doug Huffman Burnaby Central Secondary School
Paul Hughes Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2004
Becky Hui Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
John Hume Burnaby Central Secondary School
David Hunt Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1957
Mike Hunt Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1983
Georgia Hunter Burnaby South Secondary School
Melissa Hussby Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Amanda Ickringill Alpha Secondary School
Kelvin Inouyee Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Lorrie Irwin Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Debbie Isaacson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Taylor Jack Alpha Secondary School Class of 1963
Amy Jacobson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1997
Edith Jak Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Larry James Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1966
Lynn Jamieson Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Hewitt Jan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Dan Janelle St Thomas More High School Class of 1967
Cathy Jefferson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
John Jefferson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Leann Jenks Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1995
Ed Jensen Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Eric Jensen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1983
Henning Jensen Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Meagan Jensen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1996
Tom Jensen Burnaby South Secondary School
Cindy Jewell Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Holdbak Jody Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Karin Johnson Alpha Secondary School
Linda Johnson Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Patti Johnson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Robert Johnson Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1988
Scott Johnson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2009
Lyanne Johnstone Alpha Secondary School Class of 1985
Rob Johnstone Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Beverly Jones Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1965
Darin Jones Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1983
Leanne Jones Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Melissa Jones Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2000
Traci Jones Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1984
Whyne Jones Burnaby South Secondary School
Jim Jordan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Mindy Jordan Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Wookjae Jung Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2011
Brian Juriga St Thomas More High School Class of 1982
Dahae Kang Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2001
Fayaz Kara Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1993
Fuzzy Kara Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1993
Donna Karloweise Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1990
Ron Karras Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Daniel Katz Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2007
Lawrence Kauwell Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Ayaki Kawabata Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2016
Jon Kawaguchi Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1990
Syzanne Kaye Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Michelle Kee Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Natalie Keefe Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2002
Laura Keenan Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1977
Noah Kellet Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2010
Lynn Kelly Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1976
Mike Kelly St Thomas More High School Class of 1981
Trudy Kelly Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1958
Lisa Kennedy Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1993
Lyn Kennedy Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1963
Lynne Kennedy Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1963
Shane Kennedy Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1982
Siit Khangura Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Shelley Kiest Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1983
Moira Kilgour Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Brian Killip Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
Jeff Kim Burnaby South Secondary School
Sharon Kim Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Laura King Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Janis Kinnear Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Eliose Kirk Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Lori Kirk Alpha Secondary School Class of 1981
Sherri Kirk Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Helena Kivisto Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Cheryl Klassen Burnaby North Secondary School
Jeff Klimek Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1988
Linda Knapp Burnaby North Secondary School
David Knowles Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1970
Olga Kos Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1988
Zoran Kosic Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2002
Corinna Kousaljandic Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1987
Lorene Kowal Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Dar Kozak Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1984
Craig Kozol Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1988
Rick Kroeker Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Kristeen Krosley Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1993
Kevin Ks Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Raimo Kujala Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Marko Kujalia Alpha Secondary School Class of 1988
Judith Kumpula Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1962
Parris Kuyek Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2009
Homin Kwan Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Charlotte Kwas Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1972
Bill Kyewich Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Wil Kyewich Burnaby North Secondary School
Maria Lacayo Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2009
Agnes Lacina Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Alvin Lai Alpha Secondary School
Jessica Lam Moscrop School Class of 2012
Karena Lam Alpha Secondary School
Mary Lam Alpha Secondary School Class of 2004
Tom Lamb Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
Ken Laninga Burnaby South Secondary School
Douglas Lapsley Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
James Large Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1982
Mailloux Larry Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1973
Cathy Lau Alpha Secondary School Class of 1998
Lynne Lavallee Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Susan Lavassani Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2000
Cory Law Alpha Secondary School Class of 1989
Vui Le Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Lucienne Lebrun Deer Lake Sda School Class of 1993
Dave Lee Alpha Secondary School Class of 1988
Eugene Lee Burnaby South Secondary School
John Lee Burnaby North Secondary School
Soojin Lee Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2005
Sophia Lee Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2016
Sunny Lee Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1996
Laura Lees Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Dan Lehman Burnaby South Secondary School
Samantha Lemiski Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1995
Matthew Lemke Burnaby South Secondary School
Michael Lemke Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Shaun Lemke Burnaby South Secondary School
Yvonne Lenaghan Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1955
Richard Lengert Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1971
Brent Lent Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1983
Raymond Leong Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Carmel LePine Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Sherida Levy Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Jim Lewall Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Garry Lewendon Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Burnaby, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Burnaby, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Burnaby, BC high school using the links to the right. The Burnaby alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Burnaby around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from New Westminster, BC, Vancouver, BC, or North Vancouver, BC.