Click on an alumni listing from Burnaby, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Ken Clark Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1956
Kristy Clark Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Rob Clark Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Stephen Clark Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1966
Nora Clarke Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Debbie Clay Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1972
Brian Clements Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1988
Rob Coard Alpha Secondary School Class of 2001
Tricia Cochrane Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Barbara Cole Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1970
Kyle Cole Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 2006
Brian Colliar Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Andy Collins Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1993
Arlene Collins Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1963
Danette Collins Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1985
Richard Collins Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Dennis Colonello Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Robert Comer Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1961
Rick Compiarra Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Laurie Connell Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Gail Conner Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Carol Connolly Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1985
Kevin Connor Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1998
Kelly Conolly Burnaby North Secondary School
Steve Constable Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1965
Marcela Contreras Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1990
Angela Cook Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1990
Barry Cook Burnaby Central Secondary School
Gary Cook Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1963
Gavin Cooper Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1964
Gus Copan Alpha Secondary School
Sherry Copp Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Laurie Coppendale Alpha Secondary School
Rosa Corrido Alpha Secondary School Class of 2000
Rhondy Cox Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Sue Cox Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
Heather Cr Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Frank Crnkovic Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1973
Maureen Cronin Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1959
Brenda Crookes Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Sharon Crothers Alpha Secondary School
Craig Cruickshank Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Debra Crump Alpha Secondary School Class of 1973
Jennifer Cruz Burnaby Central Secondary School
Don Cummings Burnaby South Secondary School
Ian Cunnold Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Bill Curr Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Tara Currie Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1999
Alicia Curry Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2006
Steve Curtis Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1999
Vickie Dahlquist Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1967
Lee Daniel Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1987
Penny Dankowski Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Sharon Daoust Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1965
DAle Dauncey Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1974
Brenda Davidson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1968
Gary Davidson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Norma Davidson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1955
Wonda Davidson Alpha Secondary School Class of 1988
Brittany Davies Moscrop School Class of 2011
Carole Davies Moscrop School Class of 1974
Gary Davies Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Phyliss Davies Burnaby North Secondary School
Kirk Davis Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Carson Dawes Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1996
Amber DAwson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2008
Mike De Alpha Secondary School Class of 1993
Derek Deacon Moscrop School Class of 2004
Christine Debiasio Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
David Debuhr Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1986
Cathy Dechecco Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1988
Harold Degen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Harry Degen Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Annette Dekraker Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Doug Deman Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Maren Dembeck Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Alex Denholm Alpha Secondary School Class of 1975
Sheila Denholm Alpha Secondary School
Tamara Denis Moscrop School Class of 2004
Tammy Dennis Moscrop School Class of 1975
Jim Derosier Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Gerald Derwoon Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Rob Desimone Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Dan Desouza Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1987
Raymond Desrosiers Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1976
Dorothy Dietrich Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Sandra Dirk Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Sandy Dirk Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Bill Disbrow Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Ed Ditosto Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
Sylvanna Ditosto Burnaby North Secondary School
Michael Dixon Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1958
Nathalie Dodd Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1993
Steve Dodge Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
John Dolan Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1966
Michelle Donders Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1997
Dines Dorothy Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Ryan Doughty Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2000
Brian Douglas Alpha Secondary School Class of 1975
Robert Douglas Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Kimberly Douglass Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1985
Kathy Drake Burnaby Central Secondary School
Myrna Draney Burnaby South Secondary School
Catherine Dreves Alpha Secondary School Class of 1977
Doug Drman Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Dave Dryhurst Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1971
David Dryhurst Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1971
Cindy Duff Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1957
Doug Duffield Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Bryan Duggan Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2002
Brianne Duke Burnaby North Secondary School
Derek Dulmage Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Dale Duncan Moscrop School Class of 1969
Joe Dupasquier Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2015
Susan Durham Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1969
Jacqueline Dyck Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1974
Aldona Dziedziejko Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Anna Dziedziejko Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Sara Eaves Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Daniel Edgar Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1986
Leonard Edge Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Barb Edwards Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
Barbara Edwards Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1975
Sasha Edwards Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1996
Warren Edwards Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1982
Derrick Elding Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1985
Brian Elmer Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Cyndy Elridge Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Darlene Embree Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1965
Roger Engberg Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1966
Leah Engle Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984
Robert Enman Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1970
Don Epp Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Er Alpha Secondary School
Craig Erickson Moscrop School Class of 1978
Debbie Erickson Alpha Secondary School
Karen Erickson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1964
Neils Evanson Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1998
Sara Eves Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Janet Eyton Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Rahim Fa Burnaby South Secondary School
Tracy Fairweather Moscrop School Class of 1986
Lisa Falsetto Alpha Secondary School Class of 2000
Lydia Falsetto Alpha Secondary School
Roy Falsetto Alpha Secondary School
Karen Fang Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2008
Karen Fang Burnaby North Secondary School
Paul Faraone Alpha Secondary School Class of 1983
Denise Fargo Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Tony Faria Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1981
David Farina Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Rick Farina Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1977
Diane Fayad Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Rahim Fazal Burnaby South Secondary School
Bruce Fearn Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1978
Chris Fedyk Burnaby Central Secondary School
Norman Feenie Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1977
Sharon Feenie Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1979
Sandra Ferguson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Sharon Ferguson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1990
Sue Ferguson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1967
Robert Fielder Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1969
Bryce Fieldhouse Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1989
Doug Filipenko Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Nel Finberg Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1980
Jess Findlay Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2010
Doug Finnamore Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1976
Donna Finnigan Burnaby South Secondary School
Ann Finta Moscrop School Class of 2003
Mike Firwood Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1998
Carol Fisher Alpha Secondary School Class of 1976
Darcy Flannery Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Sandra Flett Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1979
Fred Flintstone Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1978
Patricia Flood Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1975
Albert Fong Kingston College School Class of 1986
John Fortier Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1955
Jared Foster Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2014
Sandra Foster Alpha Secondary School Class of 1979
Sandy Foster Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1979
Frank Fourchalk Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Mechale Fox Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Michael Fox Burnaby Central Secondary School
Terry Fox Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Fred Franchuck Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Linda Franco Burnaby South Secondary School
Dale Fraser Burnaby North Secondary School
Lisa Fraser Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1983
Lloyd Fraser Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1969
Lyndsay Frederick Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1993
Barb Freeze Burnaby Central Secondary School
Ashley French Moscrop School Class of 2009
Matt Friessen Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1997
Kristina Froment Cariboo Hill Secondary School
Pippa Fry Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1972
Steve Fryer Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Shirley Fu Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 2008
Leanne Fulljames Burnaby Central Secondary School
Lino Funaro Alpha Secondary School
Eduardo Funes Burnaby North Secondary School
Lisa Furguson Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1987
Dominik Gabrych Burnaby Mountain School Class of 2011
Robert Gadbois St Thomas More High School Class of 1982
Robert Gaffney Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Colleen Gaines Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Reg Galati Alpha Secondary School
Fred Gale Burnaby South Secondary School
Ron Gale Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1964
Cheryl Galvin Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1977
Sue Gant Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1974
Clifford Garbutt Alpha Secondary School Class of 1958
Elaine Garrett Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1978
Helen Garrity Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1978
Bob Gayou Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1965
Robert Gayou Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1967
Tina Gee Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1981
Babak Ghorbani Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 2007
Angie Gibson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1986
Dennis Gibson Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Melissa Gilbert Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1996
Greg Gilding Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Jasleen Gill Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 2012
Oriana Gill Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1999
Pirt Gill Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1978
Shinder Gill Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1968
Stephanie Gillis Burnaby South Secondary School
David Girotto Moscrop School Class of 1984
James Glenn Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Bruce Glover Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1970
Glen Godard Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1973
Randall Godard Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1972
Susan Godfrey Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1975
Gary Gogal Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Jennifer Goldie Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1996
Randal Golhof Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Randall Golhof Burnaby South Secondary School
Debbie Gonzales Alpha Secondary School Class of 1974
Lexi Goodwin Alpha Secondary School Class of 1972
Brent Gordy Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1972
Audrey Goudie Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1967
Joyce Goudsmid Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1969
Tom Gour Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1980
Tom Gourlie Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1977
Joan Graham Burnaby Central Secondary School Class of 1963
Trilleen Grant Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1968
Jim Gray Burnaby South Secondary School
Gary Greensword Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1966
Debbie Greer Burnaby North Secondary School Class of 1975
Kathy Greer Cariboo Hill Secondary School Class of 1979
Darrin Gregg Burnaby South Secondary School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Burnaby, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Burnaby, BC includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Burnaby, BC high school using the links to the right. The Burnaby alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Burnaby around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from New Westminster, BC, Vancouver, BC, or North Vancouver, BC.