Click on an alumni listing from Fort Smith, AR to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Ali Abdulrahim Northside High School Class of 2012
Jody Abernathey Southside High School Class of 1987
Markita Absure Southside High School Class of 1963
Markita Absure Darby Junior High School Class of 1959
Bill Acord Northside High School
Wendel Adair Darby Junior High School Class of 1949
Briceson Adams Northside High School
Earl Adams Northside High School Class of 1991
Nancy Adams Southside High School Class of 1966
Scott Adams Northside High School
Tamara Adams Northside High School Class of 1987
Tom Adsms St Annes Academy Class of 1968
Brian Ainsworth Northside High School Class of 1990
Bob Akers Southside High School
Bobby Akers Southside High School Class of 1980
Mary Albertson Southside High School Class of 1992
Jody Aldridge Southside High School
Mike Alexander Southside High School
Tim Alexander Southside High School
Lee Allard St Annes Academy Class of 1967
Leo Allard St Annes Academy Class of 1964
Deedra Allen Northside High School Class of 1970
Jason Allen Northside High School Class of 1997
Nathan Allen Northside High School
Bobby Allison Southside High School Class of 1959
Al Alvarez Trinity Junior High School Class of 1990
Brasher Amber Southside High School
Joy Anderson Northside High School Class of 1986
Mike Anderson Chaffin Junior High School Class of 1972
Todd Anderson Ramsey Junior High School Class of 1992
Tom Anderson Fort Smith Senior High
Tom Anderson Southside High School Class of 1970
Jana Andrews Southside High School Class of 1987
June Andrews Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1957
Melissa Angeletti Southside High School Class of 1986
Theresa Annuuzio Northside High School
Virginia Archer Northside High School
Selena Armento Southside High School Class of 2015
Lavonne Armstrong St Annes Academy Class of 1974
Karen Arp Northside High School
Tahn As Northside High School Class of 1983
Britny Asbury Southside High School Class of 2002
Kenya Athnony Northside High School
Tammi Atin Southside High School Class of 1980
Steven Avery Northside High School Class of 1982
Linda Bacon Fort Smith Senior High
Sandra Baer Northside High School Class of 1980
Greg Bailey Northside High School Class of 1985
Jack Bailey Southside High School Class of 2001
Ken Bailey Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1959
Kenneth Bailey Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1959
Robert Bailey Southside High School Class of 1980
Suzanne Baisch Southside High School Class of 1970
Curtis Baker Northside High School Class of 1947
Sherman Baker Southside High School
Ignacio Balanzat Southside High School Class of 1994
Melanie Ball Northside High School
Gary Ballenger Northside High School
Joyce Ballenger Southside High School Class of 1978
Heather Ballentine Fort Smith Christian School
Crystal Bandy Southside High School Class of 2003
Edranae Banes Northside High School
Mark Barber Southside High School Class of 1981
Scott Bardin Northside High School Class of 1974
Lin Barlett Southside High School Class of 1959
Dee Barnes Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1961
Wanda Barnett Southside High School Class of 1974
Justin Barns Southside High School Class of 2003
Judy Barry Southside High School
Haley Bartlebaugh Northside High School
Rashele Bartlett Southside High School Class of 1999
Bill Bartley St Annes Academy Class of 1973
Guanne Bartley St Annes Academy Class of 1968
Guyanne Bartley St Annes Academy Class of 1968
William Bartley Fort Smith Senior High
Jane Bass Southside High School Class of 1968
Richard Bateman Ramsey Junior High School
Beverly Bates Southside High School Class of 1980
Robert Battista Southside High School Class of 1981
Tomy Battista Southside High School Class of 1982
Kenneth Battles Northside High School
Lauren Bauer Southside High School Class of 2011
Roberto Bautista Northside High School
Josh Bazar Southside High School Class of 1997
Carol Beall Southside High School Class of 1984
Charles Beasley Northside High School Class of 1962
Mark Beber Northside High School
Glenda Becker St Scholastica Academy Class of 1967
Patricia Becker Northside High School Class of 1959
Patricia Becker Darby Junior High School Class of 1956
Clifford Beckerdite Ramsey Junior High School Class of 1953
Marian Beckerdite Southside High School Class of 1983
David Beckham Southside High School Class of 1968
Joanna Beckman Northside High School Class of 1981
Laurie Beckman Southside High School Class of 1970
Leanne Beckman Southside High School Class of 1996
Rebecca Beckman Northside High School Class of 1982
Martha Bedwell Northside High School Class of 1963
Joshua Bee Southside High School Class of 1993
Karen Bell Northside High School Class of 1970
Keith Bell Northside High School Class of 1982
Keth Bell Northside High School Class of 1982
Sunny Bell Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1959
Tanicka Bell Darby Junior High School Class of 1995
Yolanda Bell Northside High School Class of 1994
Phyllis Bellinghausen St Scholastica Academy
David Belt Northside High School Class of 2008
Misty Belue Southside High School Class of 1996
Libby Bender Northside High School Class of 1975
Selma Bender St Scholastica Academy Class of 1945
Martin Bercher St Annes Academy Class of 1960
Martine Bercher St Annes Academy Class of 1965
Brooks Berry Northside High School Class of 1976
Linda Berry Fort Smith Senior High
Maribel Betancourt Northside High School Class of 2011
Michelle Bevins Northside High School
Sarah Biggs Chaffin Junior High School
Judy Bikes Northside High School
Jennifer Billingsley Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1958
Meg Binz St Annes Academy
Shantelle Bird Darby Junior High School Class of 1988
Michael Bishop Southside High School Class of 1993
Angela Black Northside High School Class of 1991
Angela Blackmon Northside High School
Donna Blair Northside High School
Carlton Blake Northside High School Class of 1971
Lyndal Bland Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1965
Paula Blankenship St Annes Academy Class of 1946
Lisa Blaschke Kimmons Junior High School Class of 1975
Carolyn Blascke St Annes Academy Class of 1973
Carol Blaufuss St Scholastica Academy Class of 1967
Jackie Blaylock St Scholastica Academy
Billy Bock St Annes Academy
Tori Bodnar Southside High School Class of 1994
Stacie Boehner Southside High School Class of 1994
Donna Bohanan Southside High School Class of 1978
Chris Bohlinger Southside High School Class of 1986
Kerri Bomar Southside High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Bondurant Northside High School
Steven Boone Southside High School
David Borengasser St Annes Academy Class of 1966
Vincent Borengasser St Annes Academy Class of 1964
Jerry Boswell Northside High School Class of 1959
Leonor Botello Northside High School Class of 2010
Tawauna Boutwell Kimmons Junior High School Class of 1994
Jenelle Bouy Southside High School Class of 1993
Diana Boyd Chaffin Junior High School Class of 1987
Vernon Boyd Southside High School Class of 1990
Judy Boyles Northside High School Class of 1963
Larry Boyster Northside High School Class of 1973
Jenifer Bozeman St Annes Academy Class of 1973
Belinda Bradford Southside High School Class of 1978
Bilynda Bradford Southside High School
Gigi Bradley Northside High School Class of 1981
Kaitlyn Bradley Southside High School Class of 2010
Kimberly Bradley Northside High School
Tim Branscum Southside High School Class of 1979
Lynette Braswell Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1957
Tom Brautigan Northside Christian Academy
Jessica Bredrick Darby Junior High School
Christy Breshears Southside High School Class of 1982
James Brewer Northside High School Class of 1959
Mike Brewer Northside High School Class of 1975
Ronald Brewer Northside High School
Shelby Brewer Southside High School Class of 1994
Tim Brewer Northside High School Class of 1959
Jerry Bridges Northside High School
Adams Bridget Northside High School Class of 1976
Susan Britton Southside High School Class of 1982
Tanya Broadway Ramsey Junior High School
Lanetta Brooks Northside High School
Victoria Brooks Northside High School
Chris Brown Southside High School Class of 1988
Debbie Brown Southside High School Class of 1977
Dennis Brown Southside High School Class of 1975
Jacob Brown Southside High School Class of 2002
Jeff Brown Southside High School Class of 1987
Jill Brown Northside High School Class of 1988
Nancy Brown Southside High School
Patsy Brown Northside High School Class of 1972
Sondra Brown Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1955
Sonna Brown Southside High School
Sue Brown Southside High School Class of 1972
Theresa Brown Northside High School Class of 1972
Tijuana Brown Northside High School
Wes Brown Southside High School
Milt Brueggmann First Lutheran School
Darrell Bryant Northside High School
Johnson Bryant Northside High School
Jeffrey Buckner Southside High School Class of 1982
John Buergler St Annes Academy
Ronnie Buford Northside High School
Bill Burgler St Annes Academy
Jane Burke Southside High School
Cynthia Burnett Northside High School
Jenapher Burnett Northside High School Class of 2012
Carolyn Burns St Annes Academy Class of 1966
David Burns Northside High School
Mary Burns St Scholastica Academy
Ren Burns Southside High School Class of 1995
Renee Burns Southside High School Class of 1995
Steven Burris Southside High School Class of 1997
Brooke Burton Fort Smith Christian School Class of 1996
Michael Bush Northside High School
Amber Buskiek Southside High School Class of 1992
Jason Cahoon Southside High School Class of 1998
Alex Cain Kimmons Junior High School
Alexsis Cain Southside High School Class of 2011
Betty Caldwell St Annes Academy Class of 1953
Williams Cameron Northside High School Class of 2010
Dawn Campbell Southside High School Class of 1991
Gary Campbell Southside High School Class of 1974
Jayson Campbell Northside High School
Kathryn Campbell Southside High School Class of 1976
Sandra Campbell Northside High School Class of 1978
Brian Cample Northside High School
Kimberly Cano Chaffin Junior High School Class of 2009
Daniel Cardona Northside High School
Jackie Cardona Northside High School Class of 2002
Michelle Carey Northside High School Class of 2007
Bobby Carr Northside High School Class of 1985
Michael Carrillo Kimmons Junior High School Class of 2008
Micheal Carrillo Southside High School Class of 2012
Evelyn Carroll St Scholastica Academy Class of 2003
Garry Carroll Northside High School Class of 1958
Hadley Carson Southside High School
Danny Carter Southside High School Class of 1999
Jans Carter Southside High School Class of 1966
Jason Carter Southside High School Class of 1992
Michael Carter Southside High School Class of 2005
Matt Cartwright Southside High School Class of 1994
Patsy Casey Fort Smith Senior High Class of 1953
Cesar Casillas Fort Smith Senior High Class of 2006
Anay Castanon Northside High School Class of 2013
Crystal Castillo Northside High School Class of 2002
Lamontt Castleberry Northside High School Class of 2001
Sabrina Castoreno Northside High School
Veronica Castro Northside High School Class of 2011
Chris Cates Southside High School Class of 2005
Gerald Cates Southside High School Class of 1966
Joyce Cathers Northside High School Class of 1991
Alex Catsavis Southside High School Class of 1973
Marcy Catsavis Southside High School
Randy Caudle Northside High School Class of 1970
Lisa Cavender Northside High School Class of 1977
Devante Celestine Northside High School
Manuel Cervatez Northside High School
Ladasha Chaisson Northside High School
Timia Chandler Ramsey Junior High School Class of 2006

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Fort Smith, AR Alumni

The listing of alumni from Fort Smith, AR includes graduates from 16 schools. To filter results, select a Fort Smith, AR high school using the links to the right. The Fort Smith alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Fort Smith around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arkoma, OK, Van Buren, AR, or Roland, OK.

Approximately 0 of residents in Fort Smith (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Fort Smith residents (1%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.