Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Rory Gielarowski Bartlett High School
Gabriel Gieoffre Dimond High School
Kurt Giesler Bartlett High School Class of 1984
James Gifford Service High School Class of 1998
Joe Gifford Bartlett High School
Roteman Gil Dimond High School Class of 1968
Debbie Gilbert Bartlett High School
Nicole Gilbert Service High School Class of 2016
Paulette Gilbert West High School Class of 1982
Amanda Gilfillan East High School Class of 1991
Shon Gilililand East High School
Karen Gilkey Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Brenda Gilkison West High School
Bob Gillam West High School Class of 1964
Richard Gillam West High School Class of 1961
Geni Gillaspie Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Chris Gillen Dimond High School Class of 1974
Genie Gillespi Bartlett High School
Paulette Gilliam West High School
Joan Gilliand West High School
Shon Gilliland East High School
Free Gillis Steller Secondary School Class of 1975
Laura Gilman Dimond High School Class of 1981
Jamey Gilmore West High School Class of 1976
Judy Gilmore West High School
Cathy Gilroy West High School
Joe Gimarc Service High School Class of 1996
Tim Gimer West High School
Katrina Gimlin West High School
Peter Ginder West High School Class of 1964
Conner Ginty Service High School Class of 2014
Sasha Girves Dimond High School Class of 2001
Jennifer Giusti Dimond High School Class of 1999
Paul Givens Service High School Class of 1994
Todd Glazer Dimond High School
Tom Glazier Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1982
Klinkhart Glen Service High School Class of 1983
Helen Glenn Service High School Class of 1973
Karen Glkey Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Alex Glover Service High School Class of 1998
James Glover Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Kathy Goans Service High School Class of 1968
Ronald Goans Service High School
Tara Godbey Service High School Class of 1992
Stephanie Goerig Dimond High School Class of 1991
Bryan Goerisch West High School
Jeff Goerisch West High School
Brad Goertz Dimond High School Class of 1997
Jenna Goff East High School Class of 1995
Paul Goff West High School Class of 1975
Jason Gold Service High School Class of 1992
Michelle Goldstein Service High School Class of 1992
Scott Gomez East High School Class of 1995
Taylor Gonne Service High School Class of 2001
Jason Gonsalves Service High School Class of 1990
Alyssa Gonzales Holy Rosary Academy Class of 2000
Jorge Gonzales Bartlett High School
Rachelle Gonzales West High School
Steve Gonzales Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Anthony Gonzalez Service High School Class of 2000
Juan Gonzalez Romig Middle School Class of 1984
Maria Gonzalez West High School
Miguel Gonzalez West High School Class of 1999
Oswaldo Gonzalez West High School Class of 2007
Ryan Gonzalez Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 2015
Ryan Gonzalez West High School Class of 2015
Sonia Gonzalez West High School
Jennifer Goode Service High School Class of 1992
Shelia Goodman East High School Class of 1974
Melissa Goozmer Bartlett High School Class of 2000
James Gordon East High School
Marion Gordon East High School Class of 1967
Mayakia Gordon Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1993
Bruce Gore West High School Class of 1973
Carolyn Gore West High School Class of 1979
Crystal Gorez West High School
Jennifer Gorges Service High School
James Gorsche Romig Middle School Class of 1979
Jeff Gorton Robert Service High School
Stewart Gorup West High School
Carol Goslin West High School Class of 1963
John Goslin Service High School Class of 1981
John Goslin Dimond High School Class of 1981
Ellie Gottstein Service High School Class of 2012
Sandy Gottstein West High School Class of 1967
Randy Gouchnour West High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Goudi West High School Class of 1969
Brian Goudreau West High School Class of 2010
Gene Gough Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1952
Lisa Gould West High School
Darlene Gouthro Robert Service High School Class of 1989
Christopher Gowen Dimond High School Class of 1990
Marty Gowens Dimond High School Class of 1995
Johnny Grafft East High School Class of 2014
Alexandria Graham Dimond High School Class of 2007
DeVonte Graham West High School Class of 2015
Jamiah Graham Service High School Class of 2015
Jeff Graham Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Graham Bartlett High School
Joe Graham Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1986
Ross Gramatikas West High School
Jody Gramboyd Service High School Class of 1984
Jody Gramboyds Service High School
Kelly Granite Bartlett High School
Linda Grant West High School Class of 1966
Qudell Grant Service High School Class of 1988
Gretchen Grau Dimond High School
Shelly Gravel Dimond High School Class of 1987
Christina Graves East High School Class of 1998
Ed Gravley West High School Class of 1977
Anthony Gray Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Heather Gray Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Karen Gray East High School Class of 1999
Steven Gray East High School Class of 1979
Georg Greaser Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Craog Greem West High School Class of 1972
Brian Green Bartlett High School
Catherine Green Dimond High School
Charles Green Dimond High School Class of 1970
Cicelia Green Dimond High School Class of 1970
Cynthia Green Service High School Class of 1975
Kris Green Service High School Class of 1976
Kriss Green Service High School Class of 1976
Linda Green West High School Class of 1967
Niels Green West High School
Perry Green Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1952
Robert Green East High School Class of 1991
Robin Green Dimond High School Class of 1979
Serena Green Service High School
Shannon Green Dimond High School Class of 1995
Tracy Green West High School Class of 1984
Vicky Green Service High School
Bryant Greene Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Ken Greene Dimond High School Class of 1978
Mary GReene Anchorage Christian School
Sandra Greene East High School Class of 1991
Gary Greener Dimond High School Class of 1983
Rosemarie Greenhalgh West High School
Allen Greenup West High School
Simone Greenway Service High School
Kasey Gregorie Robert Service High School Class of 2008
Allen Gregory West High School Class of 1979
Eleanore Gregory West High School
Walz Gregory Service High School Class of 1974
Andrew Grendahl Service High School
Skyler Grenn Dimond High School
Jeremy Grenville West High School
Grau Gretchen Dimond High School Class of 1978
Melissa Grevey Dimond High School
Kathy Grey West High School
Jeff Gribbin West High School Class of 1974
Jeff Gribbin Romig Middle School Class of 1974
Janeatte Grice West High School
Chris Grieb West High School Class of 1961
Andrew Griffan Dimond High School Class of 2002
Albert Griffin Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Dorthy Griffin Holy Rosary Academy
Mark Griffis Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Ann Griffith East High School Class of 2000
Steve Griffith East High School Class of 1980
Tammy Grifith Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Mikel Grillo Avail Alternative High School
Tanya Grimes Dimond High School Class of 1994
Aurora Gritz Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Kenneth Groat Dimond High School Class of 1975
Amey Groff Dimond High School Class of 1988
Kimberly Grogan Dimond High School Class of 1975
Mary Gropper Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1981
Barbara Gross West High School Class of 1973
Debie Gross West High School Class of 1986
Jeff Grosse Robert Service High School Class of 1984
Jeffrey Grosse Robert Service High School
Mike Grosse Dimond High School
Amy Grossman Dimond High School Class of 1988
Michelle Grosstephen Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Barbara Grove West High School
Shirely Grove Service High School
Shirley Grove West High School
Shirley Grove Service High School Class of 1966
Shirley Grove West High School
Jeffry Groves West High School Class of 1986
Barbara Grovw West High School Class of 1966
Lindsay Grubbs West High School
Samantha Grubbs West High School
Derek Grube Dimond High School
Linda Grundy West High School Class of 1962
James Guenther Service High School Class of 1987
Tina Guerin West High School Class of 1972
Josh Guernsey East High School Class of 2007
Art Guerrero Bartlett High School Class of 1988
John Guess Steller Secondary School
Angela Guevarra Service High School
Jonathan Guidry Dimond High School Class of 1994
Michael Guimm Service High School Class of 2009
Aaron Guinn Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Gerald Gularte West High School Class of 1965
Chris Gundersen West High School
Joni Gunderson West High School Class of 1966
Lynell Gunter Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Terri Gunter Service High School Class of 1978
Susil Gurung West High School
Andrew Gustafson East High School Class of 2005
Craig Gustafson East High School
Rusty Gut Heritage Christian School Class of 2004
John Guthrie Service High School Class of 1998
Arain Gutierres West High School
Arain Gutierrez West High School
Carlos Gutierrez Service High School Class of 1983
Annette Gwalthney Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Gwaltney Service High School Class of 1988
David Haag Bartlett High School Class of 1979
David Haas Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Kc Haas Service High School
Renee Haas Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Mary Haase Service High School Class of 1978
Jeff Haberstich West High School
Jeanne Hackenberger Service High School Class of 1973
Gemma Hacker Dimond High School Class of 2002
Kharn Hacker Dimond High School Class of 2004
Catherine Haddock Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Patricia Haddox Service High School Class of 1975
Angela Hade East High School Class of 1996
Michael Hadley East High School
Armin Hadrovic West High School
David Hafer Dimond High School
Jasmine Haga West High School Class of 2008
Jayce Hageman Service High School Class of 2010
Jenny Haggar West High School
Cathy Haggin Service High School Class of 1983
Brandi Hagmiere West High School
Vicky Hahn Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Jody Hahnlen West High School Class of 1987
Lisa Halaby West High School Class of 1969
Deborah Hale West High School Class of 1972
Jeremiah Hale Bartlett High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.