Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Pat Faunch Dimond High School Class of 1979
Patrcia Faunch Dimond High School Class of 1977
Holly Fawcett Service High School
Cindy Fedele West High School Class of 1981
Brittany Fegis Service High School Class of 2001
Al Feist West High School
Paul Felix West High School Class of 1980
Renee Felix West High School Class of 1985
Chelsea Fellerman Service High School
Alta Fellers West High School
Heidi Felts West High School Class of 1994
Paul Felts West High School Class of 1980
Brenda Felty Dimond High School Class of 1969
Jeramiah Fender Service High School
Cheron Fendley Dimond High School Class of 1977
Cody Fenton Service High School Class of 2002
Alex Ferguson Dimond High School Class of 2013
Alexis Ferguson Dimond High School Class of 2013
Kevin Ferguson West High School
Lisa Ferguson Service High School Class of 1978
Michelle Ferguson Service High School Class of 1986
Linda Fernandez West High School Class of 1990
Suzanne Ferrari Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Trina Ferrari East High School Class of 1977
Caitlyn Ferriani Dimond High School Class of 1996
Robert Ferro Service High School Class of 1999
Pam Fesperman Service High School Class of 1974
Davina Fet Dimond High School Class of 2004
Lauren Fey West High School
Ted Field East High School Class of 1971
Jamie Fields East High School
Richired Fierro East High School
Doug Fifer Bartlett High School Class of 1990
Ron Filipovic Dimond High School Class of 1990
Julia Filius Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1984
Anna Fillapova Dimond High School Class of 2008
Heilala Finau West High School
Bob Finch East High School Class of 1986
Paul Fine West High School Class of 1961
Deborah Fink West High School Class of 1970
Jody Fink West High School Class of 1986
Catherine Finlayson West High School Class of 1983
Amber Finley West High School
William Finnegan Service High School Class of 1996
Sandra Firnekas West High School Class of 1967
Randy Fischbaxh West High School Class of 2003
Celina Fischer Dimond High School Class of 2007
William Fischetti Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Melody Fish West High School Class of 1976
Tamara Fish Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Danielle Fisher Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Fisher West High School
Kaleigh Fisher Holy Rosary Academy Class of 2008
Karyn Fisher Romig Middle School Class of 2014
James Fitch Robert Service High School
Jeffrey Fitzgerald Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Steve Fitzgerald Service High School Class of 1978
Dianna Fitzpatric West High School Class of 1981
Deanna Fitzpatrick West High School Class of 1981
Jamie Fix West High School Class of 1997
Jon Fjeld Dimond High School Class of 1971
Patrick Flaherty Service High School
Michael Flanagan Grace Christian School Class of 2005
Anita Fleming Dimond High School Class of 1990
Candace Fleming West High School
Elizabeth Flemming Dimond High School
Heather Flemming Save High School
David Flentge Dimond High School Class of 1970
Rosey Fletcher Service High School
Kendra Fleury Service High School Class of 1989
Mary Flom Dimond High School Class of 1972
Andrea Floras Service High School Class of 1991
Andrea Flores Service High School Class of 1991
Candy Flores East High School Class of 2002
Damaris Flores West High School
Richard Flores West High School
Saul Flores West High School
Vicki Flores Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Victor Flores West High School
Bernard Flowers Service High School Class of 1976
Courtney Flowers Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Kevin Floyd West High School
Michele Floyd Robert Service High School Class of 1991
Terri Floyd Dimond High School
Joe Flynn Dimond High School Class of 1987
Lucy Flynn West High School
Rocky Follante Service High School Class of 1999
Daniel Follett Bartlett High School Class of 1990
Alexis Folsom Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1998
Jill Foltz East High School Class of 1974
Victor Fonseca West High School
Brandon Fontenot Service High School Class of 1996
Jacob Fontes Dimond High School Class of 2016
Jim Foot East High School
Debbie Foote Service High School Class of 1977
Jami Foraker West High School
Steven Force Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Bryan Ford West High School Class of 1978
Dana Ford West High School
Deannie Ford East Park Christian School Class of 1987
Emmanuel Ford Service High School Class of 2007
Jes Ford Polaris K-12 School Class of 2001
Jessica Ford Polaris K-12 School Class of 2001
Mary Ford West High School
Michael Ford Muldoon Christian School Class of 1999
John Forgie Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1979
Elaine Forrest Service High School Class of 1976
Derrick Forrey Dimond High School
Jeanne Fortier Steller Secondary School
Susan Fortney Service High School
Brian Fortuny Robert Service High School
Stephanie Fortuny Robert Service High School Class of 1995
Josh Fosi Dimond High School Class of 2016
Chelsey Foster Service High School
Greg Foster Dimond High School Class of 1976
Jessica Foster Service High School Class of 2003
Kyle Foster Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 2009
Shea Foster East High School Class of 1980
Chris Fountain West High School
Chad Foust West High School
Sadott Foust West High School
Deedee Fowler Dimond High School Class of 1971
Ken Fowler Service High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Fowler Service High School Class of 1974
Theresa Fowler Save High School
Coralie Fox Service High School
Lisa Fox Robert Service High School Class of 1990
Natasha Frable Bartlett High School Class of 2012
Steve Frader West High School
Stephanie Fragelina Service High School Class of 2001
Deborah Fraley Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Sha Francis Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Elizabeth Franco Robert Service High School Class of 2017
Brian Franger Dimond High School Class of 1999
Alan Frank West High School
Diane Frank West High School
Tiffany Frank West High School
Timothy Frank Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Sam Franke Service High School Class of 1991
Annette Franklin Bartlett High School
Taylor Franklin Bartlett High School
Shai Franks West High School Class of 1985
Lenore Franson West High School Class of 1984
Corry Fred East High School
Shari Frederick East High School Class of 1982
Gregory Freeman Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Gwen Freeman Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Joe Freeman West High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Freeman West High School Class of 1985
Jenna Freidhagen Dimond High School Class of 2004
Cathy French West High School Class of 1977
Shelly French Service High School Class of 1985
Darcey Frenzel Service High School Class of 1997
Kathleen Freundl Lumen Christi Class of 1969
Kerry Frick East High School Class of 1977
David Fridley West High School Class of 1956
Ruby Fried West High School Class of 2004
Jeremiah Fritz Service High School Class of 2003
Lorenzo Fritzgerald West High School
Bob Frost Dimond High School Class of 1971
Chris Frost Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Steven Frost Service High School Class of 1975
Rolf Frostad Service High School
Kelly Fry Bartlett High School
Owokoniron Fuad Providence Heights School Class of 2009
Julio Fuentes West High School
Robyn Fuentes West High School
Dylan Fuhs West High School Class of 2010
Heather Fuller Service High School Class of 1998
Jennifer Fuller Anchorage Christian School
Michael Fuller Anchorage Christian School Class of 2005
Mallicha Fullwood Bartlett High School Class of 2007
Heidi Fulton Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Niki Funk West High School
Alyssa Ga Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Marie Gabriel Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Michael Gaddis West High School Class of 1999
Eric Gadson Dimond High School Class of 1990
Alvin Gaetos West High School Class of 2001
Ann Gaffny Dimond High School Class of 1975
Alan Gage East High School
Larry Gage West High School Class of 1961
Nathaniel Gage Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 2005
Rus Gage East High School Class of 1983
John Gailey Service High School Class of 1977
James Gaines Bartlett High School Class of 1985
James Gale Dimond High School Class of 1979
Nicole Gallagher Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Steven Gallagher Bartlett High School
Nichole Gallaher Anchorage Christian School
Dorothy Galle East High School
Norman Galliett East High School Class of 1973
Jaqueline Gallo Bartlett High School Class of 2004
Ryan Gallow Service High School Class of 1992
John Gallucci West High School Class of 1988
MarLa Gamberdella Bartlett High School Class of 1990
Amanda Gamble Dimond High School
Bill Gamble West High School Class of 1977
Carl Gamble Dimond High School Class of 1995
Thomas Gamble Dimond High School Class of 1969
William Gamble West High School Class of 1977
Inger Gammons Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Patty Gapinski Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Lisandra Garacia West High School Class of 1995
Jackie Garber West High School Class of 1964
David Garbo Dimond High School Class of 1970
Chelsea Garcia West High School
Christina Garcia Service High School Class of 2000
Corina Garcia East High School Class of 2005
Davinna Garcia West High School
Jessica Garcia East High School Class of 2004
Jessie Garcia Dimond High School Class of 2004
Kimberly Garcia West High School
Maria Garcia West High School Class of 1977
Mike Garcia West High School
Monica Garcia West High School Class of 1970
Robyn Garcia Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Sonia Garcia West High School
Zacherie Garcia East High School
Rhonda Gardino Service High School
Matt Gardner Dimond High School
Michael Gardner Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Micheal Gardner West High School Class of 2015
Tara Gardner Robert Service High School Class of 1989
Kelly Garland West High School
Justin Garrels Dimond High School
Jennifer Garrett Service High School Class of 2000
Steve Garrett West High School Class of 1971
Dominique Garrettqueen Bartlett High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.