Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Daniel Dominguez West High School
James Dominguez Service High School
Lauren Donahu Robert Service High School Class of 2007
William Donald West High School Class of 1967
Margaret Donatello West High School Class of 1979
Jason Donlon Service High School Class of 1989
Hickle Donna Service High School Class of 1985
Erin Donohue Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Amy Donovan West High School Class of 1985
Kijuana Donovan Service High School Class of 1989
Bryce Dooley Service High School
Roberta Dooley Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1960
Lori Dooty Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Elona Dopson Dimond High School Class of 1997
Barbera Dorener Holy Rosary Academy
Angie Dorsey Bartlett High School Class of 1958
Reshelle Dotson Service High School Class of 2014
Ly Douachy West High School Class of 1980
Erin Double Steller Secondary School Class of 1991
Barry Doucette Service High School Class of 1995
Brenda Doucette Service High School Class of 1993
Beau Douglas Dimond High School Class of 2009
Brittany Douglas West High School Class of 2014
Donna Douglas Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Patrick Douglas West High School Class of 1971
Roberta Douglas Romig Middle School Class of 1994
Vicky Douglas Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Daniel Douthitt West High School
Amy Doverspike Service High School Class of 1988
John Dow Bartlett High School Class of 1980
NaCole Dowding Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Kim Doyle Service High School Class of 1980
Kimberly Doyle Service High School Class of 1980
Yvonne Doyle Anchorage Christian School Class of 1986
Bill Dozier Service High School Class of 1979
William Dozier Service High School Class of 1980
Lisa Drake Dimond High School Class of 1990
Michael Drake Save High School
Michael Drake Dimond High School
Teresa Drake Robert Service High School
Theresa Drake Service High School Class of 1976
Charles Dralie Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1961
Kay Draper Crossroad Center Class of 2006
First Dresnik Dimond High School Class of 2005
Kimberlee Dresnik Dimond High School
Mary Dressig East High School
Diane Drew Dimond High School Class of 1967
Margret Dries Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Douglas Drinkall Robert Service High School Class of 1984
Dominique Driver Service High School
Lori Drozdowski Bartlett High School Class of 1990
George Drumeller East High School Class of 1994
Brandon Drumm Service High School
Marcin Drzewiecki Service High School Class of 1997
Ricardo Duarte West High School Class of 2009
Arron Dubey Service High School Class of 1991
Alexandra Dubie Robert Service High School Class of 1989
Brandon Dubinsky Service High School
Patti Dubler Service High School Class of 1973
Lisa Dubois Dimond High School
Denise Dudley West High School Class of 1981
Joyce Dudley West High School
Dawn Dufford Service High School Class of 1980
Eric Duffy Service High School
Janet Duke Service High School
Jamal Dukes West High School
Bonnie Duley East High School
Thomas Duley East High School Class of 1969
Brandy Dumalo Bartlett High School
Jacob Dumser Bartlett High School
Joseph Dunajski West High School Class of 2012
Shawn Dunbar East High School Class of 1997
Paul Duncan Dimond High School Class of 1996
Chrystal Dunham Grace Christian School Class of 1999
Kathleen Dunkle West High School Class of 1968
Brent Dunlap Dimond High School
Carin Dunlap Dimond High School Class of 1971
Jeff Dunlap Dimond High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Dunlap Dimond High School
Tom Dunlap West High School
Shelly Dunleavy East High School
Larry Dunn Bartlett High School
Brian Dunning West High School
Arnold Duran West High School Class of 1987
Michael Duran West High School
Tara Durand Service High School Class of 1996
Sherry Duranko West High School
Caroline Durk Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Amy Durrell East High School Class of 1985
Maximillan Duruin Service High School
Maleha Durych Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Jeff Dusenbury West High School Class of 1982
Cathy Duty West High School Class of 1970
Brianna Dwight Robert Service High School
Brett Dwyer Anchorage Christian Academy
David Dyar Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Rebecca Dye West High School Class of 1977
Travis Dyer Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Robert Dyett Bartlett High School Class of 2010
Ed Dykstra Dimond High School Class of 1970
Marissa Dziepak Bartlett High School
Debbie Eagon West High School Class of 1966
Russel Eakins Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Marie Earles Service High School Class of 1979
Jessica Earls West High School Class of 1998
Anthony Earnest West High School
Geri Earnest West High School
Kaitlin Earp Robert Service High School
Cameron Easley Bartlett High School Class of 2016
Julie Eastin Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Kaylyn Eastin Bartlett High School
Emily Eastman Service High School
Ann Eaton East High School
Jade Eaton Dimond High School Class of 2014
Kristine Eberhard Bartlett High School
Mary Eberlin West High School
Kay Eckert Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Ken Eckert West High School Class of 1974
Steven Eckert West High School Class of 1976
Don Eddie Dimond High School Class of 1988
Iesha Eddings East High School
Jack Eddington Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Dawn Eddy West High School Class of 1983
Mary Eddy Service High School
Kim Edgar Robert Service High School Class of 1989
Ruebon Edgerly Service High School Class of 1977
Christopher Edgeston East High School
Kristal Edgin Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Desire Edmonds Service High School Class of 2008
Melissa Edmunson Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Ronald Edward East High School Class of 1992
Allen Edwards West High School Class of 1984
Cynthia Edwards Dimond High School Class of 1973
Jim Edwards West High School
John Edwards West High School Class of 2000
Jr Edwards West High School
Justin Edwards West High School
Sarah Edwards Dimond High School Class of 2004
Taliyah Edwards Dimond High School Class of 2014
Shirina Edwin West High School Class of 1985
Autumn Ehrlinspiel Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 2004
Ashton Eich West High School
Richard Eichhorn West High School
Marc Eide Service High School Class of 1979
Nina Eidelbeg Bartlett High School
Nina Eidelberg Bartlett High School Class of 1987
JR Eker East High School Class of 1978
Scott Elam Bartlett High School Class of 1974
Nicole Eldred West High School Class of 2013
Natasha Elgarico Service High School Class of 2000
Eric Ellington Service High School
Dawson Ellingworth West High School Class of 2015
Lisa Elliot Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Eric Elliott Robert Service High School Class of 1993
Jake Elliott Dimond High School Class of 2012
Kevin Elliott Bartlett High School
Richard Elliott Service High School Class of 1973
Terry Elliott Save High School Class of 1976
Mary Ellis East High School Class of 1978
Taylor Ellis Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Brittany Ellow Dimond High School
Brian Ellsworth Bartlett High School Class of 1979
John Ellsworth Pacific Northern Academy
Laura Elston Service High School
William Elwell East High School
Vicki Elwin West High School Class of 1969
Kathryn Ely Dimond High School Class of 1977
Cookie Emerson West High School Class of 1972
Linda Emerson Bartlett High School Class of 1976
William Emerson Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Susan Emory Robert Service High School Class of 1982
Kari Enberg Service High School Class of 1996
Eric Encarnacion Service High School Class of 2004
Caleb Engleking Pacific Northern Academy Class of 2011
Janis English Service High School
Jill English Service High School Class of 1998
Allison Enters Robert Service High School Class of 1983
Allison Enters West High School Class of 1984
Lashauna Enyard Dimond High School Class of 1987
Tonia Enyard Dimond High School Class of 1988
Erica Enyeart Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Seth Enyeart Service High School Class of 2008
Tamara Enyeart Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Brenda Epperson West High School Class of 1960
Thacker Eric Dimond High School Class of 1987
Michael Erickson Service High School Class of 1989
Terri Erickson Service High School Class of 1976
Brady Erin Save High School
Gregg Erlandson West High School
Michael Erly Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Ralph Ertz Service High School Class of 1978
Zak Erving Grace Christian School Class of 2003
Carlos Escalera Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Daniel Esparza Bartlett High School Class of 2004
David Espenal Dimond High School Class of 2006
Mark Essert Dimond High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Estabrook Service High School Class of 1996
Leann Estabrook Dimond High School Class of 1988
Rosaura Estevez Dimond High School Class of 2000
Carrie Estigo Dimond High School Class of 2007
Charliemagne Estigo Dimond High School
Brian Ethridge West High School Class of 1994
Robert Eufemia West High School
Chris Evans Dimond High School Class of 1996
Chris Evans Bartlett High School Class of 1993
David Evans West High School
Eric Evans Steller Secondary School Class of 1982
Jacob Evans West High School
John Evans Service High School Class of 1984
Jon Evans West High School Class of 1980
Richard Everingham Service High School
John Everitt Dimond High School Class of 1969
Deven Everly West High School Class of 2010
Marleen Everson Dimond High School Class of 1974
Beverly Everton Service High School
Josh Ewing Dimond High School Class of 1998
Bobby Extrum Dimond High School
Ben Faaliga Dimond High School
Benjamin Faaliga Dimond High School
Holly Fadaoff Service High School
Christopher Faeo Bartlett High School
Janiece Faeth West High School
Faje Faitha West High School
Sherri Falconer Dimond High School Class of 1985
Jodie Faleide Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1992
Larry Falldorf Service High School Class of 1979
David Faller Dimond High School Class of 1971
Ingra Fancher Service High School Class of 1985
Enrico Faraci Service High School
Amy Farkas Robert Service High School
Jeanine Farley Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Kathleen Farmer Dimond High School Class of 1993

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.