Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Jaime Vellego West High School
Derrik Venarchick Bartlett High School
Tamara Venator Robert Service High School Class of 1983
Joe Vendetti Service High School Class of 1979
Linda Venup Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1964
Tim Vereen Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Jacob Veres Service High School Class of 1995
Scott Vermedal Dimond High School Class of 1976
Kenny Vernon East High School
Karen Vezina Dimond High School Class of 1981
Brandon Vicenti West High School
Lisa Vick Save High School
Anderson Vickers West High School Class of 1984
Michael Victor West High School Class of 1994
Chris Victoria Dimond High School Class of 1993
Brandy Victory Bartlett High School
Julia Vida Service High School Class of 2004
Melani Vidal West High School Class of 1996
Boston Viens Dimond High School Class of 2010
Christina Viera Bartlett High School
Christina Viera Dimond High School Class of 1999
John Viera Dimond High School Class of 1987
Nina Vignola Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Cassandra Villa Service High School Class of 2011
Miguel Villa Dimond High School Class of 1991
Cheryll Villafuerte East High School Class of 1994
Cerelina Villalobos West High School
Nikki Villanos Dimond High School Class of 1997
Antonio Villasenor West High School
Natali Villasenor Dimond High School Class of 2012
Yamely Villasenor West High School Class of 1995
Yamilie Villasenor West High School Class of 1995
Bonnie Vincent Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1992
Rita Vincent West High School
Susan Vincent Service High School Class of 1973
Lionel Viray Avail Alternative High School
Laurie Virkus West High School
Donna Vitt West High School Class of 1968
Chr Vog East High School Class of 1987
Jack Vogel Service High School Class of 2008
Jack Vogel West High School Class of 1985
Krystal Von West High School Class of 2007
Sandra Vose West High School Class of 1967
Christine Voss Dimond High School Class of 1972
Justin Voss Abbott Loop Christian School
Paul Vozar West High School Class of 1975
Andriy Voznyuk Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Chris Vramkerart Service High School Class of 1984
Dip Wad West High School
Jolinda Wade Dimond High School Class of 1990
Kathy Wade Dimond High School Class of 1974
Kirsten Wade Robert Service High School Class of 1990
Sherry Wade Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1957
Cara Wadell East High School
Alan Wagers Dimond High School Class of 1970
Chris Wagg West High School Class of 2005
Keli Wagg West High School Class of 1980
Ben Wagner West High School Class of 1999
Dorothy Wagner West High School Class of 1974
Jenny Wagner West High School
Josh Wagner Dimond High School Class of 2005
Kara Wagner West High School
Sheila Wagner Dimond High School
Sheila Wagner Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Freddie Wagnet Dimond High School Class of 1983
Dean Wagstaff Service High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Wahl Service High School
Craig Wahling Service High School
Jo Wahto Dimond High School Class of 1970
Tuvi Wahyudini West High School
Courtney Wainwright Service High School Class of 2000
Donna Waite West High School
Nichole Wakasham Service High School Class of 2002
Leigh Wakefield West High School Class of 1964
Miles Wakeford West High School Class of 1977
Bo Walden Service High School Class of 1991
Bo Walden Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Howard Waldron Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Ariel Walker Service High School Class of 2007
Erika Walker East High School Class of 1993
Gabrielle Walker Service High School
Holly Walker West High School
James Walker Robert Service High School Class of 1983
James Walker Service High School
Kenard Walker Dimond High School
Kipp Walker Bartlett High School Class of 2010
Lionel Walker Bartlett High School Class of 1998
Monica Walker Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Raina Walker West High School
Randall Walker Service High School Class of 1979
Steve Walker Service High School Class of 2000
Tommy Walker Romig Middle School
Valorie Walker East High School Class of 1971
Wes Walker Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Rhonda Walkup Service High School Class of 1977
Brian Wallace Dimond High School Class of 1992
Fawn Wallace Dimond High School Class of 1986
Kent Wallace Dimond High School Class of 1997
Kimberly Wallace Bartlett High School
Barbara Waller West High School Class of 1965
Craig Walling Service High School
Vinessa Walls East High School
Karen Walsh West High School Class of 1974
Tonya Walston West High School
Penny Walstrand Dimond High School Class of 1981
Brittnay Walters East High School
Craig Walters Dimond High School Class of 2014
John Walters Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Kathy Walters Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Marlene Walters East High School
Sandra Walters West High School Class of 1962
Kent Walther Dimond High School
Barbara Walthers East High School Class of 1968
Charlotte Walton West High School
Christi Walton Service High School Class of 1984
Jim Walton Dimond High School Class of 1973
Nichols Wanda East High School Class of 1990
Kris Wandler Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Shelly Wang East High School Class of 1990
Brittany Ward Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1998
Caryn Ward Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Jacob Ward West High School
James Ward Bartlett High School
Joe Ward Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Josh Ward West High School
Sam Ward Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Sandra Ward Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Shannon Ward West High School
Tammy Ward Service High School Class of 1990
Tom Ward West High School Class of 1964
Jim Warfield Dimond High School Class of 1971
Brandon Warner Dimond High School Class of 1988
Dan Warner Dimond High School
Michael Warner East High School
Sean Warner East High School Class of 2003
Tanya Warner West High School
Alicia Warren West High School Class of 1991
Ivy Warren Bartlett High School Class of 2005
Micelle Warren Robert Service High School Class of 1987
Michelle Warren Robert Service High School Class of 1987
Colene Warrick West High School Class of 1987
Matthew Warrick Service High School Class of 2004
Angela Wars Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Alvin Washington Bartlett High School Class of 1974
Chayna Washington Robert Service High School
Mandeesha Washington Service High School
Shirley Washington Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Tierney Washington Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Debbie Waskiewicz Dimond High School
Da Watson Steller Secondary School Class of 1988
Eric Watson Service High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Watson Anchorage Christian School Class of 1985
Richard Watson Service High School Class of 1993
Roger Watts West High School Class of 1973
Valerie Watts Dimond High School Class of 1990
Christine Weatherby Dimond High School Class of 1996
Christina Weatherly West High School
Matthew Weatherly West High School
Audra Weaver East High School Class of 2002
Charles Weaver Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 1975
Donna Weaver West High School
Lea Weaver Romig Middle School
Brian Webb Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Ginny Webb West High School Class of 1982
Rebecca Webb Service High School Class of 2005
Tammy Webb Dimond High School Class of 1981
Trina Webb Dimond High School Class of 2002
Arno Weber Service High School Class of 1992
Chris Weber West High School
Karen Webster West High School Class of 1984
Melissa Weiler Service High School
Jon Weinfurter Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Bob Weisenberger West High School
Clint Weiss Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1976
Shannon Weiss Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1961
Jerrie Welch Robert Service High School Class of 1975
Royce Welch West High School Class of 1971
Julie Weldin Robert Service High School
Ryan Weldin Robert Service High School Class of 2000
Julie Welker Service High School Class of 1977
Melissa Welker Service High School Class of 2003
Johann Wells East High School Class of 1968
Kathy Wells Dimond High School Class of 1989
Michelle Wenck Dimond High School Class of 1984
Brandy Wendt Bartlett High School
Richard Wenrich Service High School Class of 1995
Lisa Werkema Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Chris Wermers Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Joseph Wernsdorfer Service High School
Tina Wertz Service High School Class of 1987
Greg Wessels West High School Class of 2004
Andrea West West High School Class of 2009
Brianna West West High School Class of 1997
Catherine West West High School
Erin West Dimond High School Class of 2007
Janice West Bartlett High School
Jeremy West West High School Class of 1996
Karlie West West High School Class of 2010
Kenneth West West High School
Kristen West West High School Class of 1979
Laura West West High School Class of 1975
Mary West West High School Class of 1975
Nancy West West High School Class of 1985
Nathan West Service High School
Suzanne Westdahl Dimond High School Class of 2010
Don Weste Dimond High School Class of 1973
Josephine Westerman West High School Class of 2001
Kurt Western Service High School
Marnie Western Service High School Class of 1991
Steven Westfall Dimond High School Class of 1994
Shenise Weston West High School Class of 2011
Stephanie Weston Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Angie Westphall Service High School
Duane Wetherell Service High School Class of 1978
Ericka Weynand Service High School Class of 1996
Ginger Whalen East High School
Ingrid Whatley West High School
Dale Wheeler West High School
Delbert Wheeler West High School
Inez Wheeler Bartlett High School
Kimberly Wheeler Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1986
Chelsea Whitaker West High School Class of 2008
Amanda White Dimond High School
Brandice White Bartlett High School
Ca White Dimond High School
Carolyn White Service High School Class of 1976
Chris White Anchorage Christian School Class of 2003
Connie White Dimond High School Class of 1972
Danna White West High School Class of 1990
Erica White Robert Service High School Class of 1996
Evelyn White East High School
John White Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1951
Larry White West High School Class of 1977
Michelle White West High School Class of 1968
Jeremy Whitehead West High School
Pamela Whitehead West High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.