Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Russell Smith Dimond High School Class of 1994
Sandy Smith Dimond High School Class of 1971
Sharon Smith West High School
Shauna Smith West High School Class of 1984
Shawna Smith West High School
Sherrie Smith Service High School Class of 1979
Stefanie Smith Service High School Class of 2002
Stephanie Smith Service High School Class of 2002
Susan Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Tammy Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Teresa Smith East High School Class of 1974
Terri Smith East High School Class of 1967
Tim Smith Grace Christian School Class of 2000
Trey Smith East High School Class of 2002
Van Smith Dimond High School Class of 1978
Vicki Smith Dimond High School Class of 1969
Wayne Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Wendy Smith West High School
Whitney Smith West High School Class of 2001
Kevin Smitheram Dimond High School Class of 1976
Nora Smithheisler Robert Service High School
Sean Smithson Service High School Class of 1995
Patricia Smola West High School Class of 1982
Jason Smullin Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Jefferson Smullin Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Jody Snedker Dimond High School Class of 1970
Derek Snelson Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Taylor Snoddy Service High School
Suzette Snook Service High School
Wesley Snowden Dimond High School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Snyder Dimond High School Class of 2015
Zachary Snyder Bartlett High School Class of 1999
David Sobczyk West High School Class of 1961
Collette Soc West High School Class of 1986
Collette Socrades West High School Class of 1986
Terri Soleman Bartlett High School
Maria Solis West High School Class of 2010
Crystal Sommervill Dimond High School Class of 1996
Marie Sonnentag East High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Sonntag West High School
Jung Sook West High School Class of 1981
Nathen Soria West High School
Ebony Sorrell Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Christy Sossamon Bartlett High School
Lisa Soto East High School Class of 1989
Sysoda Souksi Romig Middle School Class of 1997
Tamara Soukup Service High School Class of 1984
Deb Soules Service High School Class of 1976
Michael Soulor Bartlett High School
Rhonda South Service High School
Elizabeth Sowell Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1990
Leo Soyer Service High School Class of 1976
Randal Sozoff Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Randall Sozoff Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Tyler Spaan West High School Class of 2008
Patricia Spehar West High School
Louise Spence Dimond High School Class of 1968
Susan Spencer Service High School Class of 1988
Larry Spendlove West High School
Mike Spernak East High School Class of 1977
Jason Speyerer Dimond High School Class of 2002
Brandice Spicer Bartlett High School
Greg Spills West High School Class of 1986
Jennifer Spindler West High School Class of 1990
Amy Spittler Dimond High School Class of 2001
Rudy Spohnholz Service High School Class of 2003
Cindy Springer Dimond High School Class of 1970
Derrick Spruill Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Mark Squire Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Robert Sramek Service High School Class of 1996
Richard Staats West High School Class of 1973
John Stacer Service High School
Jennifer Stackhouse West High School Class of 1992
James Stacy West High School Class of 2003
Robert Stagg Robert Service High School Class of 1989
David Stahl Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Arlene Stair Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1958
Carol Staley Dimond High School Class of 1971
Bessie Stalker Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Michelle Stanfield Bartlett High School
Patrick Stanfield West High School Class of 1967
Addie Stanford Service High School
Angela Stanley West High School Class of 1995
Angelica Stanley West High School Class of 2008
Robert Stanton Robert Service High School Class of 1983
Robert Stanton Service High School Class of 1984
Michelle Stargowski West High School Class of 1997
Eric Stark Service High School
Jamey Stark Dimond High School Class of 1999
Randall Starkey West High School Class of 1967
Bryan Starmand Service High School Class of 2003
Danielle Starr Dimond High School Class of 1998
Mari Stasco East High School Class of 1992
Alesha Staten Service High School Class of 2012
Kathy Statk East High School Class of 1971
Dale Stead West High School
Savana Steadman Dimond High School Class of 1994
Laura Steel Service High School Class of 1987
Lynn Steel West High School
Dean Steele Dimond High School Class of 1977
Melissa Steele West High School
Su Steele West High School Class of 1992
Trevor Stefano West High School Class of 2006
Ann Steffen West High School
Jana Steige West High School Class of 1977
Jessie Stein Bartlett High School Class of 2013
Kellie Steiner Service High School Class of 1978
Susan Stender Dimond High School Class of 1998
Patrick Stephan West High School Class of 1960
Patrock Stephan West High School Class of 1961
Rod Stepp Service High School Class of 1985
George Sterchi West High School
Cherly Sterm Bartlett High School
Carol Stern Dimond High School Class of 1971
Linda Stern Dimond High School Class of 1970
Amanda Stevens West High School Class of 1988
Dan Stevens Dimond High School
Kelly Stevens Lumen Christi Class of 1987
Martin Stevens West High School Class of 1972
Beth Stevenson Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Cathy Stevenson West High School
Rusty Stevenson Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Andrea Stewart Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Donna Stewart West High School Class of 1967
Jan Stewart West High School
Laurie Stewart West High School Class of 1974
Nancy Stewart West High School
Rachel Stewart Service High School
Sean Stewart Dimond High School Class of 2007
Shon Stewman East High School Class of 1988
Brian Stickle Bartlett High School Class of 2006
Dianne Stickney West High School Class of 1967
David Stiem Service High School
Kenny Stigal Service High School Class of 1991
Joanna Stinnett Dimond High School Class of 2004
Wray Stitt East High School Class of 1962
Terry Stockwell West High School Class of 1971
Mckenzie Stoddard Dimond High School Class of 2014
Krista Stoffer Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Patricia Stoll Service High School Class of 1975
Bryan Stone Family Partnership Charter School Class of 2010
Lynn Stone Service High School Class of 1975
Nelson Stone West High School
Rebecca Stone West High School Class of 1974
Sarah Stone Dimond High School Class of 2010
Eric Stoneham Dimond High School Class of 1990
Laura Stotler Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Amber Stout Service High School Class of 1996
Dustin Stout Service High School Class of 1995
Melissa Stout Bartlett High School Class of 2005
Phyllis Stowers West High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Stoyer Dimond High School Class of 2003
Trace Strahle Service High School Class of 2010
Kathy Strain Service High School Class of 1980
Douglas Strandberg West High School Class of 1963
Sophia Strange West High School
Amanda Stransky Service High School Class of 1999
Angie Streeter West High School
Sharon Streeter West High School Class of 1970
Alan Stricklin Bartlett High School Class of 1981
Janet Stringer West High School Class of 1966
Mary Stringer West High School Class of 1967
Ann Strode Dimond High School Class of 1974
Roxie Strom S A V E Program Two School
Elizabeth Strong Dimond High School Class of 2012
Jack Strong Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Scott Strong Dimond High School Class of 1997
Malia Struck Robert Service High School
Debby Strutz Dimond High School
Jeanette Stuart Bartlett High School Class of 1994
Jeanne Studnik Dimond High School Class of 1974
Naomi Sture West High School Class of 1974
Edwin Suddock Service High School Class of 1983
Dan Sullivan West High School Class of 1968
Greg Sullivan Bartlett High School
Joe Sullivan Dimond High School Class of 2008
Kelly Sullivan West High School Class of 1993
Theodore Sullivan Service High School Class of 1982
Laura Summer Bartlett High School Class of 1995
Stacy Summerville Dimond High School Class of 2003
Dale Sumner West High School Class of 1964
Marry Sun East High School Class of 1968
Mark Suspensky West High School
Bill Sutherland Service High School Class of 1979
Rebecca Sutherland Service High School Class of 1995
Hilary Sutter Service High School Class of 1985
Delmarie Suttles Bartlett High School Class of 1983
David Sutton Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Tam Swank Dimond High School Class of 1980
Tami Swank Dimond High School Class of 1980
Sheryl Swanner Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Caroline Swartz Service High School
Judy Sweatnam East High School Class of 1972
Chris Sweeney Service High School Class of 1996
Marissa Sweet Dimond High School Class of 2015
Mark Sweet Bartlett High School
Shelly Sweet East High School
Joey Sweheart Service High School
Sherry Sweitzer Dimond High School Class of 1994
Judy Swetnam East High School Class of 1972
Michael Swetnam East High School
Matthew Swift West High School
John Swiharts Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Helen Swisher West High School Class of 1977
Rick Swisher Dimond High School Class of 1970
Lucretia Switzer Romig Middle School Class of 1970
John Swzarts Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Gregg Sykes Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Dustin Sykora West High School
Donald Sylva West High School Class of 1993
Heidi Syren West High School Class of 1983
Jody Syverson Service High School
Elizabeth Tackett Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Taele Dimond High School Class of 2008
April Tafoya West High School
Peggy Taggart West High School Class of 1966
Melissa Taghi West High School Class of 1986
Aaron Talbot Service High School
Cole Talbot Robert Service High School
Laionella Taliau Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Donalee Tamagni Service High School Class of 1990
Donalee Tamanie Service High School
Kenji Taniguchi Service High School Class of 2008
Christy Tanner West High School Class of 2005
Samual Tanoco Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Bob Tart Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1981
Thorne Tasker Dimond High School Class of 1971
Jessica Tate Dimond High School
Brad Tauer West High School Class of 1966
Terrell Tautua West High School Class of 2005
Jacqui Tavis Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Cheryl Taylor West High School Class of 1963
Chiquita Taylor Bartlett High School
Chris Taylor Bartlett High School Class of 1981
Christine Taylor Bartlett High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.