Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Jack Scott Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Jody Scott West High School Class of 1992
Josh Scott West High School Class of 1980
Kinney Scott West High School Class of 1970
Kyle Scott Service High School Class of 2002
Liz Scott Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Nancy Scott West High School
Saundra Scott West High School Class of 1964
Troy Scott Dimond High School Class of 1987
Rick Scouler Dimond High School Class of 1970
Randall Scrimsher Robert Service High School
Kristie Scroggins Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Janine Scully Service High School Class of 1987
Briana Scurry Romig Middle School Class of 2011
Sherwin Seabrook Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Donna Seaman Romig Middle School Class of 2000
Donna Seamen Romig Middle School
Lisa Sears Service High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Seay West High School
Linda Sebring East High School Class of 1995
Jack Sedwick West High School Class of 1989
Krista Seeman Service High School Class of 1994
Brent Seibert Dimond High School Class of 1992
Dean Seibert Service High School Class of 1985
William Seidletz Service High School Class of 1992
Kyle Seiger Service High School
Kazuki Seki Dimond High School Class of 2010
Leif Selkregg East High School Class of 1973
Dawn Sellard West High School
Elizabeth Sellers Service High School Class of 1994
Brian Sells Dimond High School Class of 1971
Delmarie Selter Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Chris Semion Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Charles Sena West High School
Tanya Sena Dimond High School Class of 2002
Bob Senden Service High School Class of 1998
Tyler Senden Service High School Class of 1990
Stacy Senner Dimond High School
Wendy Sept Dimond High School Class of 1987
Cindy Serrano Avail Alternative High School
Sharonhallminsch Servicehighschool Service High School Class of 1974
Lana Sessler East High School Class of 1965
Julianne Settlemyre West High School Class of 1974
Carlos Seuc West High School
Jeff Sever Service High School
Bobbie Seward Service High School Class of 1977
Sam Sewell Service High School Class of 2010
Megan Sexton Dimond High School Class of 2014
Dashmir Shabani West High School Class of 1994
Tonja Shafer Bartlett High School Class of 1981
Jim Shaff Dimond High School Class of 1977
Ken Shaffer Service High School
Cory Shaffstall Service High School
Hilda Shah Service High School Class of 1982
Bob Shake West High School Class of 1976
Linda Shake West High School Class of 1967
Cathy Shallow Service High School
Elaine Shandelmeyer West High School Class of 1967
Heather Shapiro West High School
Lysaa Shapman Service High School Class of 1997
Kari Sharp West High School Class of 1991
Michelle Sharp Bartlett High School
Solomon Sharp West High School Class of 2005
William Sharpe West High School
Roberta Shary Dimond High School Class of 1970
Beth Shavey Robert Service High School Class of 1979
Cathey Shaw Dimond High School Class of 1975
Daryl Shaw Romig Middle School Class of 1971
Michael Shaw Dimond High School Class of 1973
Eugene Shawn East High School
Shaun Sheahan West High School Class of 1984
Deborah Shearer West High School Class of 1977
Brandon Shedlock Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Slade Shedlock Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Mary Sheehan West High School Class of 1970
Kim Shell Service High School
Iryna Shemberko Bartlett High School Class of 2007
Chelsea Shepherd Polaris K-12 School Class of 2007
Debbie Sherburne Dimond High School Class of 1970
Mi Sherrod West High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Sherwin Bartlett High School
Scott Sherwood Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Jason Shlegel Service High School
Rich Shoemaker Dimond High School Class of 1984
Toni Shoemaker Dimond High School Class of 1977
Mary Sholton West High School Class of 1981
Aj Shomaker West High School Class of 1996
Susan Shook West High School Class of 1979
Zachary Shook Bartlett High School
Paige Shore Dimond High School
Peggy Shore Dimond High School Class of 1968
Wendee Shore Dimond High School Class of 1993
Amber Short East High School Class of 2005
Tony Short Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Russell Shortman Save High School
Lynette Shoup Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Ella Showers Service High School Class of 2000
Dan Shrader Bartlett High School
Daniel Shurowski Dimond High School Class of 2000
Erin Si Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Amanda Sialofi East High School
Brenda Sialofi East High School Class of 2004
Carol Siaulaiga East High School Class of 2010
Vavega Siaulaiga East High School Class of 2009
Jenna Sibal Service High School Class of 1993
Dan Sides Dimond High School Class of 1971
Sheila Sides Dimond High School Class of 1968
Connie Sieber West High School Class of 1961
Barry Siefke Service High School Class of 1982
Sena Siefker Service High School
Kyle Sieger Service High School
Joy Siegfried Dimond High School Class of 1999
Shawn Siegmann Service High School Class of 1992
Tammy Siegrist Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Thomas Siekawitch West High School Class of 1976
Chris Siemion Service High School Class of 1986
Kominiko Sila West High School Class of 2009
Richard Silba West High School Class of 1982
Terri Silberer Service High School Class of 1976
Bill Silcock Romig Middle School
Frank Silva East High School
Laura Silva Service High School Class of 1997
Paul Silva Dimond High School Class of 1992
Jeff Silvius West High School Class of 1979
Jessica Simien Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Melissa Simmone East High School Class of 2005
Jill Simmons Service High School
Tracy Simmons West High School Class of 1985
Charlie Simon Service High School Class of 1981
Reginald Simon Service High School Class of 1982
Steve Simon Dimond High School Class of 1976
Shirley Simonds Dimond High School
Michael Simons Dimond High School Class of 2000
Tammie Simonson Service High School
Jessica Simpson Service High School Class of 1995
Lewis Simpson West High School Class of 1967
Linda Simpson Dimond High School Class of 1980
Nicole Simpson West High School Class of 1989
Rebecca Simpson West High School
Stacey Simpson West High School Class of 1974
Susan Simpson Service High School Class of 1983
William Simpson Service High School Class of 1984
Missy Sims Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Steve Sims West High School Class of 1973
Tamara Sims East High School
Travez Sims West High School
Heather Sinclair Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Jonathan Sinclair Service High School
Michelle Singer West High School Class of 1997
Michael Singleton Service High School
Sheila Singleton Service High School Class of 1980
Madison Sisk Dimond High School
Shane Sites Service High School Class of 2008
Sara Sitle Dimond High School
Dale Sitta Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Brittney Sizemore West High School Class of 2006
Haliegh Sizemore West High School
Mar Sjong Dimond High School Class of 1975
Marlys Sjong Dimond High School Class of 1975
Lisa Ski West High School Class of 1997
Leif Skille Service High School Class of 1987
Kalie Skinner Dimond High School Class of 2014
Jo Skladal West High School
Tami Skogland Service High School Class of 1985
Karen Skogstad West High School Class of 1971
Karren Skogstad Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1971
Ella Slack West High School Class of 1977
Sherry Slade Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1972
Linda Slammin Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Morgan Slate Dimond High School Class of 1999
Ray Slater West High School Class of 1962
Jeff Slaton West High School Class of 1983
Bill Sledge West High School Class of 1957
Joe Sledge West High School Class of 1962
Susan Slep East High School Class of 1972
Tina Slovacek West High School Class of 1991
Donald Small West High School
Renee' Small West High School Class of 1969
Shawn Smalley Alaska Youth Corp
Trisha Smalley Service High School
Patricia Smallman Service High School
Robert Smart Dimond High School Class of 2007
Terri Smart Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Wendy Smart East High School Class of 1980
Tamara Smee Pacific Northern Academy Class of 2001
Angela Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Arum Smith Service High School Class of 1997
Ashley Smith Service High School
Barbara Smith Robert Service High School Class of 1975
Benjamin Smith Service High School Class of 1991
Bob Smith Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1980
Brad Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Brian Smith Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Carrie Smith East High School Class of 1985
Cathrine Smith West High School
Cha Smith East High School Class of 1971
Chrystena Smith Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Cindy Smith West High School Class of 1974
Clarence Smith East High School Class of 1966
Craig Smith Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Daniel Smith West High School
Darryl Smith West High School Class of 1983
David Smith East High School Class of 1967
David Smith Dimond High School Class of 1993
Debbie Smith Dimond High School Class of 1979
Deborah Smith Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Derrick Smith Dimond High School Class of 1994
Eric Smith Service High School Class of 2008
Eric Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Forest Smith Polaris K-12 School Class of 1998
Jaclyn Smith Robert Service High School Class of 1995
Jamie Smith East High School
Jane Smith Save High School Class of 2012
Jeffery Smith Dimond High School Class of 1992
Jemal Smith West High School
Jennifer Smith Service High School Class of 1990
Jessica Smith Robert Service High School Class of 2005
John Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1984
John Smith Service High School Class of 1971
Jordan Smith Service High School Class of 2008
Joseph Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1998
Judy Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Julie Smith East High School Class of 1987
Kaitlyn Smith Robert Service High School Class of 2006
Kelsey Smith Robert Service High School Class of 2007
Kristina Smith West High School
Lauri Smith West High School Class of 1981
Linda Smith West High School Class of 1967
Lindsey Smith Grace Christian School
Lori Smith Service High School Class of 1986
Mandy Smith Service High School
Matt Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Matthew Smith Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Michelle Smith Muldoon Christian School Class of 1964
Nadia Smith West High School
Nadiaa Smith West High School
Nichelle Smith Service High School Class of 1994
Peggy Smith West High School
Rajan Smith Robert Service High School Class of 1993

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.