Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Stephen Kumpe West High School
Eric Kunkel West High School Class of 1982
Steven Kurka Grace Christian School Class of 1994
Anya Kushadova Service High School Class of 1993
Robert Kusmider Avail Alternative High School Class of 1974
Alice Kyle Service High School
Andrea Kyle West High School Class of 2006
Elliott La West High School
Vonnie La Service High School
Doug LaCasse Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1983
Wellim Lackey West High School
Stacy Lackie Service High School Class of 1986
Joan LaFournaise West High School Class of 1973
Keith LaFramboise Robert Service High School Class of 1983
Wayne Lafrance Bartlett High School
Nicolas Lagos Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Sheri Laguna Service High School Class of 1991
Dan Lahaie Service High School
Karen Lally Service High School Class of 1975
Jacqueline Lama West High School Class of 1998
Troy Lamay Dimond High School Class of 1981
Bruce Lamb West High School Class of 1966
Jane Lamb Dimond High School Class of 1971
Nichole Lamb Dimond High School Class of 1990
Eric Lamberson Dimond High School Class of 1973
Eric Lamberson West High School Class of 1973
Jack Lambert Romig Middle School Class of 2009
Kerry Lamont West High School
Linda Lancaster West High School Class of 1965
Chat Land Service High School
Ernest Landers Dimond High School Class of 1976
Steve Landers East High School Class of 1978
Derek Landman Dimond High School
Elysse Landrum Bartlett High School
Karen Landry Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Daniel Lane Bartlett High School
Diane Lane Service High School Class of 1975
Heather Lane Bartlett High School Class of 1994
Nils Lane Service High School Class of 2009
Geri Laney Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Michael Lang Service High School Class of 1981
Andrea Langdon Bartlett High School
Traci Langdon West High School Class of 1981
Tradgon Langdon East High School
Tradjon Langdon East High School
Beka Lange East High School Class of 1979
Kris Lange Service High School Class of 2001
Jessica Langham Service High School Class of 2005
Chris Langhoff Service High School Class of 1995
Vicki Langholz Dimond High School Class of 1966
Rhonda Langley Service High School
Kelly Langston Robert Service High School Class of 1995
Sue Langston West High School
Villavaughn Langues West High School Class of 2003
Barbara Lanham West High School Class of 1963
Valerie Lanier East High School
Bryan Lantz Dimond High School Class of 1998
Wesley Lanusse West High School
Stephine Laplant Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Debbie Laraway Holy Rosary Academy
Christine Larkin West High School Class of 1967
Justin Larose West High School
Mandy Larose West High School
Dawn Larpandar West High School
Kent Larson East High School Class of 1984
Michael Larson Robert Service High School Class of 1990
Stacy Larson Dimond High School Class of 1982
Stephanie Larson Dimond High School Class of 1992
Kristelle Lasmarias Service High School Class of 2014
Kerri Lasut Dimond High School Class of 1992
Janelle Latham Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Sarah Latour East High School Class of 2003
Greg Lattach West High School Class of 1987
Frank Laudicina West High School
Ben Lauer Service High School Class of 1992
Ellie Laufer Romig Middle School Class of 2015
Drew Laughlin West High School Class of 1983
Hermansen Laura Dimond High School
Hitchings Laura Service High School
Kevin Laurant Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Walt Laurin West High School Class of 1961
Susan Lauseng Service High School Class of 1994
Ethany Laux Dimond High School Class of 1996
Melissa LaValley West High School Class of 1989
Sue Lawhorn Service High School Class of 1973
Phillip Lawrence East High School Class of 1990
John Lawson Dimond High School Class of 1989
Singinn Lawson Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Terilyn Lawson Service High School Class of 2007
Teri Lawster Service High School Class of 1989
Alan Layne Bartlett High School
Allen Layne Bartlett High School
Cherise Layton Romig Middle School Class of 1986
Cherise Layton Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1986
Razvan Lazar Service High School Class of 2001
Chistine Lazenby Service High School Class of 1990
Brian Leach West High School
Mike Leach West High School
Rick Leach West High School Class of 1977
Angie Leahman West High School
Donna Leal East High School Class of 1972
Kristina Leamy West High School Class of 1993
Mike Leaptrot West High School Class of 1972
Chris Leato Bartlett High School Class of 2013
Daisy Leau Benny Benson Secondary School
Sarah LeBow West High School Class of 1974
Patrice Lecato East High School
Cathy Leclerc Bartlett High School
Nancy Ledbetter Dimond High School Class of 1972
Nancy Ledbetter Bartlett High School
Nancy Ledbetter Service High School Class of 1972
Maria Ledesma West High School Class of 2001
Amanda Lee Service High School Class of 2003
Brent Lee Service High School Class of 1989
Christoopher Lee Dimond High School Class of 2009
Chun Lee Dimond High School Class of 1989
Chung Lee Dimond High School Class of 1989
Felicia Lee Dimond High School Class of 1986
Han Lee Dimond High School Class of 2009
Hana Lee Service High School Class of 2000
Janeen Lee Bartlett High School
Jasmin Lee Service High School
Jiwan Lee Service High School Class of 2009
Joy Lee Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Judy Lee West High School Class of 1984
Justin Lee Dimond High School Class of 2005
Larry Lee Bartlett High School Class of 1981
Lisa Lee East High School Class of 1973
Maria Lee West High School Class of 2011
Naomi Lee West High School Class of 2006
Patricia Lee Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Ryan Lee Service High School
Sao Lee Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Sara Lee Dimond High School
Sarah Lee Dimond High School Class of 1996
Scott Lee East High School Class of 2010
Shirtoria Lee East High School Class of 2009
Traegger Lee West High School Class of 1988
Yvette Lee Service High School Class of 1982
Shannon Leech Bartlett High School
Doug Lees Dimond High School Class of 1997
Steve Leffel Dimond High School Class of 1997
Rick Leggett West High School Class of 1972
Danielle Leighton Dimond High School Class of 2003
Tapio Leino Dimond High School Class of 1986
Marilyn Leise Romig Middle School
Maryanne LeMaire Robert Service High School
Mary Lemaitre Service High School
Lauren Leman West High School Class of 1967
Marry LeMay Service High School Class of 1989
Mark Lemke Dimond High School Class of 2007
Melissa Lemmon East High School
Karla Lemoine Dimond High School Class of 2005
Fernando Lemus Bartlett High School Class of 2005
Arben Lena West High School
Besa Lena Dimond High School Class of 1998
Michael Lennon West High School Class of 1964
Tony Lenoir Muldoon Christian School
Allyson LeNorman Service High School Class of 1999
Grace Lenorman Dimond High School Class of 2009
Crystal Leonard West High School
Kim Leonard East Park Christian School Class of 1984
Ray Leonard Robert Service High School Class of 1951
Ray Leonard West High School Class of 1951
Penny Leretsis East High School
Sands Lerrand West High School
Kathy Lerue Service High School
Linda Leslie Dimond High School
Mike Leslie Service High School Class of 1979
Craig Lestenkof West High School
Jay Lestenkof West High School
Tim Lestenkof Service High School Class of 1978
Chris Letey Bartlett High School Class of 1998
MaryClaire Letourneau Dimond High School Class of 2005
Jenny Leverett Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Misty Levitt Service High School Class of 1996
Amanda Lewis Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Gabrielle Lewis Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Jaclyn Lewis Dimond High School Class of 2015
Jamie Lewis Service High School Class of 1992
Jean Lewis Dimond High School
Jill Lewis Service High School
Kassondra Lewis East High School
Kendra Lewis Service High School Class of 2010
Kenneth Lewis Service High School Class of 1979
Michael Lewis Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Nathan Lewis Bartlett High School Class of 1988
Pat Lewis Dimond High School Class of 1975
Patrick Lewis Dimond High School Class of 1975
Randy Lewis Bartlett High School Class of 1981
Roger Lewis Bartlett High School
Shannonl Lewis Dimond High School Class of 1988
Stephen Lewis Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Timothy Lewis Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Susan Leyland West High School
David Leynes East High School Class of 1968
Tran Lian Service High School Class of 2009
Michael Liberti West High School Class of 1987
Nancy Liffick West High School Class of 1968
Mike Lifford West High School
Cindy Liggett Service High School
Samantha Lightheart West High School
Anne Lilly Service High School Class of 1981
Jeremy Lilly West High School
Josh Lim West High School Class of 2012
Joshua Lim West High School Class of 2012
Dustin Lima Dimond High School
Dustin Lima West High School
Harley Lima West High School
Charlie Lincoln West High School Class of 1970
Scott Lincoln Service High School Class of 2003
Schartzenberger Linda Bartlett High School
Schwartzenberger Linda Bartlett High School
Christy Lindamen Dimond High School Class of 1994
Dawn Lindblade West High School
Barb Linder East High School Class of 1956
Matt Linder Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Karylanne Lindquist Dimond High School
Maridyth Lindquist Dimond High School Class of 1997
Sam Lindquist Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1996
Thomas Lindsey Abbott Loop Christian School
Cynthia Lineberry Service High School Class of 1988
Todd Link Dimond High School Class of 1988
Tony Link Dimond High School Class of 1987
Brad Linly Bartlett High School
Shaina Linn Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Dawn Linton Steller Secondary School Class of 1978
Urian Lipford Benny Benson Secondary School Class of 2003
Ann Lipps Service High School Class of 1980
Stephanie Lirette Dimond High School Class of 1989
Jesse Little Romig Middle School Class of 1994
Karla Littlejohn Bartlett High School Class of 1986
David Littler West High School
Mark Littrell West High School Class of 1978
Karen Liza West High School
Missie Lloyd West High School
Wendy Lo Service High School
Karen Loberg West High School Class of 1965
Phiilp Locker Service High School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.