Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Joy Kennedy Service High School Class of 1991
Anne Kenney Bartlett High School Class of 1994
Anne Kenney East High School Class of 1968
Anne Kenney West High School Class of 1968
Anne Kenny Bartlett High School
Brandy Kent Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1995
Robert Kenyon West High School
Erica Kern Service High School Class of 1997
Aaron Kerns West High School
Michael Kerns Service High School Class of 1982
Phyllis Kerns West High School
Bonnie Kerr East High School
Ron Kerr East High School Class of 1972
Craig Kershner Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Anthony Ketchum West High School
Richard Ketchum West High School Class of 1987
Richard Ketchum Service High School Class of 1986
Carol Keto Dimond High School
Holland Kevin West High School
Jamie Keylor Dimond High School Class of 1995
Hanan Khalil Dimond High School Class of 2014
Omar Khassawneh West High School
Carrie Ki West High School Class of 1983
Bryson Kibby Service High School Class of 1993
Peggy Kiefer Service High School Class of 1980
Kuku Kiki Dimond High School Class of 2003
Regina Kikuchi East High School Class of 1992
Joseph Kileen Dimond High School
Larry Kilgore West High School Class of 1965
Angie Kilidjian Bartlett High School Class of 1978
James Killeen Dimond High School
Alicia Killough West High School Class of 1992
Michael Killpatrick West High School
Mike Killpatrick West High School Class of 1985
Tony Kilpatrick West High School Class of 1978
Angella Kim Service High School
Gloria Kim East High School Class of 2003
Kris Kimbell Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 2001
Cindy Kimsey West High School
Jeannie Kimura West High School Class of 1962
Kathy Kimura West High School Class of 1964
Linda Kimura West High School Class of 1967
Nicole Kimura Dimond High School
Dustin Kincaid Service High School Class of 1994
Michele Kincaid Dimond High School
Billy King West High School
Crystal King Service High School Class of 2000
Don King East High School Class of 1963
Gary King Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Janice King West High School Class of 1981
Milt King Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1954
Neal King West High School Class of 1962
Richard King Service High School Class of 1986
Sherry King West High School
Terrence King West High School Class of 1982
Thomas King West High School
Ryan Kingry Service High School Class of 1998
Sheri Kingsford Dimond High School Class of 1981
Tracy Kingston Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Janet Kington Service High School Class of 1974
Beth Kinsley Service High School Class of 1983
Heather Kirkbride Steller Secondary School Class of 1994
Katherine Kirkland Bartlett High School
Samuel Kirklin Romig Middle School Class of 1979
Robert Kirks Service High School Class of 1986
William Kitch Service High School Class of 2010
Kendra Kitchen West High School Class of 1981
Kristine Kjelstad Service High School Class of 1990
Andy Kkingbiel West High School Class of 1966
Ronan Klancher Service High School Class of 2016
Steven Klemmer West High School
Lyndsey Kleppin Service High School Class of 2000
Angela Kline East High School Class of 1997
Glen Klinkhart Service High School Class of 1984
Starr Kloepfer West High School Class of 1964
Chelsea Knight Service High School
Jason Knight Dimond High School Class of 2003
Joanna Knight Dimond High School Class of 2002
Misty Knight Anchorage Christian School
Natasha Knight Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Shannon Knight West High School Class of 1987
Tara Knight Service High School Class of 2005
Whitney Knight Service High School
William Kniseley Service High School Class of 2010
Michael Knott Central Abc Junior High School
Willy Know Service High School Class of 2008
Beyonce Knowles Bartlett High School
Kevin Knox Bartlett High School Class of 2004
Amanda Koch West High School
Jennifer Koch Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Rebecca Koch West High School
Grant Koeller Dimond High School Class of 1980
Lisa Koester Service High School Class of 1974
Ryan Kofoid Dimond High School Class of 2001
Angelita Kohler Dimond High School Class of 1998
Arthur Kompkoff Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Natasha Kompkoff Service High School
Natasha Kompkoff Bartlett High School Class of 1995
Jason Koontz West High School Class of 1991
Jason Koontz Robert Service High School Class of 1991
Jason Koontz West High School Class of 1991
Kurt Kopplin Service High School Class of 1989
Lynda Kopy Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Mark Kormos Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Korveck Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Jennifer Korvey Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Alojz Koscak Service High School Class of 1997
Linda Koslosky West High School Class of 1966
Dustin Kot Service High School Class of 1998
Christina Koutski West High School
Deborah Koutski West High School Class of 1970
Jeremy Kowalski Service High School Class of 1996
Kenley Kowalski Dimond High School Class of 2014
Peter Kowaney West High School
Louise Kozisec West High School Class of 1973
Mike Kraft East High School Class of 1980
Alan Kramer Romig Middle School
Jennifer Kramer Bartlett High School
Kristen Krammer Service High School Class of 2007
Susan Kranich Service High School Class of 1979
Karla Kraus Service High School Class of 1979
Curtis Krause East High School Class of 1975
Brad Kreer Bartlett High School Class of 1981
Autumn Krier Service High School Class of 2009
Cheryl Krier Service High School Class of 1989
Sara Kross Dimond High School Class of 1993
Tony Kruger Service High School Class of 2009
Kathy Kruse West High School Class of 1976
Savannah Kruse Service High School Class of 2009
Jeff Kruskie Dimond High School
Christie Krysak Service High School Class of 1980
Janice Krysak Service High School Class of 1975
Valerie Kucera Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Brandy Kuentzel Service High School Class of 1998
Frank Kufel Dimond High School Class of 1968
Harry Kuhn Service High School Class of 1973
Teresa Kulac Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Robert Kultrigan Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1995
Stephen Kumpe West High School
Eric Kunkel West High School Class of 1982
Steven Kurka Grace Christian School Class of 1994
Anya Kushadova Service High School Class of 1993
Robert Kusmider Avail Alternative High School Class of 1974
Alice Kyle Service High School
Andrea Kyle West High School Class of 2006
Elliott La West High School
Vonnie La Service High School
Doug LaCasse Anchorage Christian High School Class of 1983
Wellim Lackey West High School
Stacy Lackie Service High School Class of 1986
Joan LaFournaise West High School Class of 1973
Keith LaFramboise Robert Service High School Class of 1983
Wayne Lafrance Bartlett High School
Nicolas Lagos Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Sheri Laguna Service High School Class of 1991
Dan Lahaie Service High School
Karen Lally Service High School Class of 1975
Troy Lamay Dimond High School Class of 1981
Bruce Lamb West High School Class of 1966
Nichole Lamb Dimond High School Class of 1990
Eric Lamberson Dimond High School Class of 1973
Eric Lamberson West High School Class of 1973
Jack Lambert Romig Middle School Class of 2009
Kerry Lamont West High School
Linda Lancaster West High School Class of 1965
Chat Land Service High School
Ernest Landers Dimond High School Class of 1976
Steve Landers East High School Class of 1978
Derek Landman Dimond High School
Elysse Landrum Bartlett High School
Karen Landry Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Daniel Lane Bartlett High School
Diane Lane Service High School Class of 1975
Heather Lane Bartlett High School Class of 1994
Nils Lane Service High School Class of 2009
Geri Laney Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Michael Lang Service High School Class of 1981
Andrea Langdon Bartlett High School
Traci Langdon West High School Class of 1981
Tradgon Langdon East High School
Tradjon Langdon East High School
Beka Lange East High School Class of 1979
Kris Lange Service High School Class of 2001
Jessica Langham Service High School Class of 2005
Chris Langhoff Service High School Class of 1995
Vicki Langholz Dimond High School Class of 1966
Rhonda Langley Service High School
Kelly Langston Robert Service High School Class of 1995
Sue Langston West High School
Villavaughn Langues West High School Class of 2003
Barbara Lanham West High School Class of 1963
Valerie Lanier East High School
Bryan Lantz Dimond High School Class of 1998
Wesley Lanusse West High School
Stephine Laplant Bartlett High School Class of 1980
Debbie Laraway Holy Rosary Academy
Christine Larkin West High School Class of 1967
Justin Larose West High School
Mandy Larose West High School
Dawn Larpandar West High School
Kent Larson East High School Class of 1984
Michael Larson Robert Service High School Class of 1990
Stacy Larson Dimond High School Class of 1982
Stephanie Larson Dimond High School Class of 1992
Kristelle Lasmarias Service High School Class of 2014
Kerri Lasut Dimond High School Class of 1992
Janelle Latham Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Sarah Latour East High School Class of 2003
Frank Laudicina West High School
Ben Lauer Service High School Class of 1992
Ellie Laufer Romig Middle School Class of 2015
Drew Laughlin West High School Class of 1983
Hermansen Laura Dimond High School
Hitchings Laura Service High School
Kevin Laurant Bartlett High School Class of 1985
Walt Laurin West High School Class of 1961
Susan Lauseng Service High School Class of 1994
Ethany Laux Dimond High School Class of 1996
Melissa LaValley West High School Class of 1989
Sue Lawhorn Service High School Class of 1973
Phillip Lawrence East High School Class of 1990
John Lawson Dimond High School Class of 1989
Singinn Lawson Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Terilyn Lawson Service High School Class of 2007
Teri Lawster Service High School Class of 1989
Alan Layne Bartlett High School
Allen Layne Bartlett High School
Cherise Layton Romig Middle School Class of 1986
Cherise Layton Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1986
Razvan Lazar Service High School Class of 2001
Chistine Lazenby Service High School Class of 1990
Brian Leach West High School
Mike Leach West High School
Angie Leahman West High School
Donna Leal East High School Class of 1972
Kristina Leamy West High School Class of 1993
Mike Leaptrot West High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.