Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Kristin Huesser Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Daniel Huff Service High School Class of 1973
Rachel Huff Robert Service High School Class of 2001
Jared Huffman Service High School Class of 2017
Randy Huffman Dimond High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Huffman Bartlett High School Class of 1994
Esther Hughes Bartlett High School
Evan Hughes West High School Class of 1985
Robert Hughes West High School Class of 1965
Naomia Hughins Bartlett High School
Austin Hull Romig Middle School Class of 2003
Brian Hull Service High School Class of 1987
Sean Huls Bartlett High School Class of 1998
Deborah Hummel Service High School Class of 1974
Pat Hummel West High School
Iwanna Humpalot Dimond High School Class of 1925
Kristen Humphrey Service High School Class of 2013
Lisa Humphrey Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Ryan Humphrey Bartlett High School Class of 1999
Leslie Humphries West High School Class of 1984
Patrick Hunison West High School Class of 1991
Joanie Hunsaker Anchorage Christian School Class of 1979
Claudia Hunt East High School
Howard Hunt Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Karen Hunt East High School Class of 1975
Kathy Hunt Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Vicki Hunt Dimond High School Class of 1990
George Hunter East High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Huntington West High School Class of 1994
Charles Huntley Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Ehrich Huntley West High School
Maurice Huntley East High School
Michele Hurd Service High School Class of 1980
Alan Hurley West High School Class of 1963
Lizz Hurley West High School
Barbara Husolisky Service High School
Austin Hussong Dimond High School Class of 2009
Hannah Hustad Service High School
Bonnie Hutchins West High School Class of 1971
Thomas Huttunen Dimond High School
Shawn Hutwagner Service High School Class of 1998
Darrell Hyde Dimond High School Class of 1977
Jeremy Hyter West High School Class of 2003
Aisha Ibitoye West High School
Ellen Ide Service High School Class of 1981
Scott Ierton Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Abraham ii Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Charles II Bartlett High School
Robert II Service High School Class of 1991
Tim II Service High School
Lesieli Ikahihifo Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Matthew Ilalio Service High School Class of 2013
Bogdan Ilnitski Bartlett High School Class of 2007
Griffen Imig Dimond High School Class of 2010
Laura Imlach West High School Class of 1977
MaryLou Imlach West High School Class of 1967
Troy Ing Service High School Class of 1991
John Inga Service High School
Jose Inga Service High School Class of 2008
Kelly Inga Service High School Class of 2012
Kevin Ingersal West High School Class of 1985
Tim Ingraham Robert Service High School Class of 1974
Timothy Ingraham Service High School
Paul Ingram West High School
David Ingranam Service High School Class of 1989
Ragny Inkoom Dimond High School Class of 1997
Kimberly Inks Dimond High School Class of 1986
Kellie Inman Dimond High School Class of 1991
Margaret Inman Service High School Class of 1969
Margarte Inman Service High School Class of 1969
Margret Inman Service High School
Marti Inman Service High School Class of 1968
Cade Inscho Dimond High School Class of 1999
Shelly Ionoda Dimond High School Class of 1998
Shelly Ionota East High School Class of 1998
Jaime Iovine Service High School Class of 1995
Kathy Ireland East High School
Scott Ireton Bartlett High School Class of 2001
Pamela Irons Dimond High School
Willie Irons Holy Rosary Academy Class of 2010
Linda Irvin Dimond High School Class of 1971
Ken Irvine Dimond High School Class of 1970
Kenneth Irvine Dimond High School Class of 1970
Mary Irwin West High School Class of 1997
Chad Isaacs Dimond High School Class of 1996
Gina Isabell East High School
Kate Isley Robert Service High School
Theresa Isola Holy Rosary Academy
John Iverson Service High School Class of 1993
Kyle Ivester West High School
Jodi Izykowski Service High School
Mark Jabalonsky Service High School Class of 2004
Amy Jackson Robert Service High School Class of 1986
Angela Jackson West High School Class of 1984
Bonita Jackson Dimond High School Class of 1972
Branden Jackson West High School
Jesse Jackson West High School Class of 2006
Joseph Jackson West High School Class of 1997
Latoya Jackson Service High School Class of 1995
Renee Jackson Service High School
Russell Jackson Dimond High School Class of 1975
Raphale Jacobs West High School Class of 1984
Scott Jacokes East High School
Whitney Jacquez Lumen Christi Class of 2000
Paris Jacqui West High School
Anna Jager East High School Class of 1994
Paul Jaidinger Service High School Class of 2009
Joe Jaime Dimond High School Class of 1979
Linda Jakes East High School
Stephanie Jakoski Service High School Class of 1974
Mariama Jalloh Robert Service High School Class of 1998
Brittany Jamalvic Holy Rosary Academy Class of 2010
Freeman James Central Abc Junior High School Class of 1989
Kimberly James Dimond High School Class of 2005
Matthew Jansen West High School
Becci Janzen East High School Class of 1976
Lisa Jaog West High School
Marilyn Jarvis East High School Class of 1975
Todd Jarvis Dimond High School Class of 1979
Burger Jason Service High School Class of 1994
Rachael Jaussaud Dimond High School
Caffell Jeff Service High School Class of 1986
Susann Jefferies Dimond High School Class of 1989
Besa Jeffers West High School Class of 1969
Jack Jefford West High School Class of 2006
Jan Jelinek East High School Class of 1971
David Jellen Steller Secondary School Class of 1992
Yvonne Jelley Service High School Class of 1982
Steve Jenkins Bartlett High School
Tom Jenkins East High School
Susan Jennings East High School Class of 1966
Chelsey Jensen West High School Class of 2008
James Jensen Bartlett High School Class of 1997
Rachelle Jensen East High School Class of 1982
Shaun Jensen Service High School Class of 1999
Stephanie Jensen Robert Service High School Class of 2003
Steve Jensen West High School Class of 1968
Su Jensen Bartlett High School Class of 1986
Chris Jernstrom Service High School Class of 1999
Charles Jeska Romig Middle School Class of 1980
Charles Jeska West High School Class of 1985
Judith Jessen Bartlett High School Class of 2008
Wilner JoAnn East High School
Snedeker Jody Dimond High School Class of 1970
Collin Johanknecht Service High School Class of 2016
Kelly Johanknecht Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 2000
Cox John Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Fenwick John Dimond High School Class of 1968
LuAnn John Service High School
Nih John Dimond High School
Trush John Service High School Class of 1986
Bill Johns Anchorage Christian School Class of 1990
Kevin Johns Dimond High School Class of 1997
Adam Johnson Dimond High School Class of 2002
Adela Johnson East High School Class of 1971
Akeem Johnson West High School
Alphonso Johnson East High School Class of 1964
Amari Johnson Dimond High School Class of 2015
Amber Johnson East High School Class of 2014
Amy Johnson Service High School
Andrew Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1968
Anthony Johnson Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Bernard Johnson West High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Johnson West High School Class of 1966
Brenda Johnson West High School Class of 1980
Brian Johnson Service High School Class of 1977
Catherine Johnson West High School Class of 1972
Charles Johnson West High School
Chon Johnson West High School
Christopher Johnson West High School
Crystal Johnson East High School Class of 1963
Dan Johnson Dimond High School Class of 2000
Darrell Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1987
Denice Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1976
Dominic Johnson Service High School Class of 2015
Donald Johnson West High School Class of 1964
Dorothy Johnson West High School Class of 1975
Dotti Johnson West High School
Doug Johnson West High School Class of 1976
Eileen Johnson Service High School Class of 2000
Eric Johnson Robert Service High School Class of 1996
Eric Johnson Service High School Class of 1996
Erik Johnson Service High School
Fred Johnson West High School
Harry Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1973
Jake Johnson West High School Class of 1940
James Johnson East High School
James Johnson Robert Service High School Class of 1989
James Johnson Service High School Class of 1989
Janet Johnson Service High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Johnson West High School Class of 1989
Jenny Johnson Service High School
Jim Johnson East High School Class of 1972
Joy Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1982
Judy Johnson West High School Class of 1967
Kara Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1992
Keith Johnson Service High School Class of 1993
Kieth Johnson Service High School Class of 1996
Kimberly Johnson Service High School Class of 1999
Levi Johnson Service High School Class of 2008
Linda Johnson Dimond High School
Lisa Johnson Service High School Class of 1981
Marcus Johnson West High School
Mathew Johnson Service High School Class of 1996
Matt Johnson Service High School
Melinda Johnson Anchorage High School (Ahs)
Nina Johnson West High School
Percilla Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1988
Philis Johnson Service High School
Rachael Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1999
Randy Johnson Bartlett High School Class of 1974
Robert Johnson East High School Class of 1967
Robert Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1978
Russell Johnson East High School Class of 1990
Sarah Johnson Dimond High School Class of 1985
Sarah Johnson Bartlett High School Class of 2013
Sedale Johnson Service High School
Shayna Johnson Service High School Class of 2009
Thomas Johnson West High School Class of 1984
Vicky Johnson Service High School Class of 1974
William Johnson West High School Class of 1976
Zena Johnson West High School Class of 1984
Bette Johnston Service High School Class of 1984
Jade Johnston West High School Class of 2008
Katie Johnston Service High School Class of 2001
Kyle Johnston Service High School
Sheri Johnston Service High School Class of 1985
Sammie Johnstone Service High School Class of 2008
Ashley Johntson East High School Class of 2004
Tish Joiner Dimond High School Class of 1971
Terry Jointer Bartlett High School Class of 2002
Breanna Jolin Service High School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.