Click on an alumni listing from Anchorage, AK to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Name High School Grad Year
Mary GReene Anchorage Christian School
Sandra Greene East High School Class of 1991
Gary Greener Dimond High School Class of 1983
Rosemarie Greenhalgh West High School
Allen Greenup West High School
Simone Greenway Service High School
Kasey Gregorie Robert Service High School Class of 2008
Allen Gregory West High School Class of 1979
Eleanore Gregory West High School
Walz Gregory Service High School Class of 1974
Andrew Grendahl Service High School
Skyler Grenn Dimond High School
Jeremy Grenville West High School
Grau Gretchen Dimond High School Class of 1978
Melissa Grevey Dimond High School
Kathy Grey West High School
Jeff Gribbin West High School Class of 1974
Jeff Gribbin Romig Middle School Class of 1974
Janeatte Grice West High School
Chris Grieb West High School Class of 1961
Andrew Griffan Dimond High School Class of 2002
Albert Griffin Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Dorthy Griffin Holy Rosary Academy
Mark Griffis Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Ann Griffith East High School Class of 2000
Steve Griffith East High School Class of 1980
Tammy Grifith Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Mikel Grillo Avail Alternative High School
Tanya Grimes Dimond High School Class of 1994
Aurora Gritz Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Kenneth Groat Dimond High School Class of 1975
Amey Groff Dimond High School Class of 1988
Kimberly Grogan Dimond High School Class of 1975
Mary Gropper Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1981
Barbara Gross West High School Class of 1973
Debie Gross West High School Class of 1986
Jeff Grosse Robert Service High School Class of 1984
Jeffrey Grosse Robert Service High School
Mike Grosse Dimond High School
Amy Grossman Dimond High School Class of 1988
Michelle Grosstephen Bartlett High School Class of 2003
Barbara Grove West High School
Shirely Grove Service High School
Shirley Grove West High School
Shirley Grove Service High School Class of 1966
Shirley Grove West High School
Jeffry Groves West High School Class of 1986
Barbara Grovw West High School Class of 1966
Lindsay Grubbs West High School
Samantha Grubbs West High School
Derek Grube Dimond High School
Linda Grundy West High School Class of 1962
James Guenther Service High School Class of 1987
Tina Guerin West High School Class of 1972
Josh Guernsey East High School Class of 2007
Art Guerrero Bartlett High School Class of 1988
John Guess Steller Secondary School
Angela Guevarra Service High School
Jonathan Guidry Dimond High School Class of 1994
Michael Guimm Service High School Class of 2009
Aaron Guinn Bartlett High School Class of 1978
Gerald Gularte West High School Class of 1965
Chris Gundersen West High School
Joni Gunderson West High School Class of 1966
Lynell Gunter Bartlett High School Class of 1983
Terri Gunter Service High School Class of 1978
Susil Gurung West High School
Andrew Gustafson East High School Class of 2005
Chris Gustafson Dimond High School Class of 1981
Craig Gustafson East High School
Rusty Gut Heritage Christian School Class of 2004
John Guthrie Service High School Class of 1998
Arain Gutierres West High School
Arain Gutierrez West High School
Carlos Gutierrez Service High School Class of 1983
Annette Gwalthney Bartlett High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Gwaltney Service High School Class of 1988
David Haag Bartlett High School Class of 1979
David Haas Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Kc Haas Service High School
Renee Haas Bartlett High School Class of 1979
Mary Haase Service High School Class of 1978
Jeff Haberstich West High School
Jeanne Hackenberger Service High School Class of 1973
Gemma Hacker Dimond High School Class of 2002
Kharn Hacker Dimond High School Class of 2004
Catherine Haddock Bartlett High School Class of 2000
Patricia Haddox Service High School Class of 1975
Angela Hade East High School Class of 1996
Michael Hadley East High School
Armin Hadrovic West High School
David Hafer Dimond High School
Jasmine Haga West High School Class of 2008
Jayce Hageman Service High School Class of 2010
Jenny Haggar West High School
Cathy Haggin Service High School Class of 1983
Brandi Hagmiere West High School
Connie Hahn Bartlett High School Class of 1989
Vicky Hahn Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Jody Hahnlen West High School Class of 1987
Lisa Halaby West High School Class of 1969
Deborah Hale West High School Class of 1972
Jeremiah Hale Bartlett High School
Tami Haley Dimond High School Class of 1987
Byron Hall Service High School Class of 1984
Chris Hall West High School Class of 1987
Geri Hall Anchorage Christian School Class of 1983
Guy Hall Dimond High School Class of 1993
Jason Hall West High School
Keith Hall Service High School Class of 1989
Lanessa Hall Service High School
Laurie Hall Service High School
Lori Hall Harvester Christian Academy
Micah Hall Service High School Class of 1995
Randy Hall Service High School
Richard Hall Dimond High School
Shaun Hall Bartlett High School Class of 1999
Sheryl Hall Dimond High School
Stefani Hall Service High School
Stephanie Hall Service High School Class of 1995
Timothy Hall Service High School
Veldee Hall Service High School
Susan Hallbach Bartlett High School
Paulo Halog Bartlett High School Class of 2010
Renee Halthway Bartlett High School
Larry Halvarson East High School Class of 1964
Connie Halverson West High School
Robert Halverson West High School Class of 1997
Tami Halverson Dimond High School Class of 1975
Todd Halverson Dimond High School Class of 1999
Marilynn Halvorson West High School
Austin Ham Robert Service High School Class of 1985
RaSha Hambric West High School
Chris Hamilton West High School Class of 2003
Jimmy Hamilton West High School Class of 1985
Michele Hamlin Bartlett High School Class of 1977
Jeffrey Hammer West High School
Kelley Hammond Dimond High School Class of 1988
Margaret Hammond East High School Class of 1995
Dawn Hammonds Dimond High School Class of 1999
Dawn Hammones Dimond High School Class of 1999
Gail Hamon Dimond High School Class of 1985
Jes Han Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Corrienne Handy Dimond High School Class of 1983
Jason Handy Dimond High School Class of 2014
Rodney Hannah Service High School
Mark Hannon Service High School Class of 2009
Greg Hansborough Bartlett High School
Brian Hansen Dimond High School Class of 2017
Derek Hansen Service High School Class of 1994
Hope Hansen West High School
Tania Hansen Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Alexandra Hanson West High School Class of 1973
David Hanson West High School Class of 2005
Erika Hanson East High School Class of 1994
George Hanson Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1957
Martin Hanson West High School Class of 1979
Matt Hanson West High School
Stephanie Hanson West High School Class of 1985
Teresa Hanson West High School Class of 1962
Richard Harbuck Bartlett High School Class of 1982
Diana Harding West High School Class of 1973
Brian Hardy West High School Class of 1998
David Hardy Bartlett High School Class of 1991
Gunnar Hardy Dimond High School Class of 1970
Steve Hare Dimond High School Class of 1988
Robert Harlan Robert Service High School
Terri Harle West High School Class of 1983
Kim Harlow West High School
Syndey Harlow Dimond High School Class of 1993
Amanda Harman Service High School Class of 2006
Meredith Harms Service High School Class of 1979
Heather Harper Robert Service High School Class of 2004
Marion Harper Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1949
Melanie Harper Dimond High School
Sherri Harrill Bartlett High School Class of 1975
Thomas Harrington Dimond High School Class of 1992
Ashlee Harris West High School
Barbara Harris Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Brett Harris Dimond High School Class of 1979
Brian Harris Service High School
Celest Harris Benny Benson Secondary School
Charilie Harris Dimond High School Class of 1974
Christopher Harris Service High School Class of 2007
Ian Harris Bartlett High School Class of 1996
Kathleen Harris Service High School Class of 1989
Kayla Harris East High School Class of 2007
Kc Harris Service High School
Marcus Harris West High School
Misty Harris West High School Class of 1995
Ratasha Harris Service High School
Tammy Harris Bartlett High School Class of 1976
Tim Harris Service High School Class of 1982
Vanya Harris West High School Class of 1995
Alfred Harrison Dimond High School Class of 1977
John Harry West High School
Vonnie Harryman Service High School Class of 1972
Vonnie Harryman Anchorage High School (Ahs) Class of 1972
Fred Hart East High School Class of 1968
Jill Hart Bartlett High School Class of 1992
Joan Hart Service High School Class of 1977
Joanne Hart Service High School Class of 1977
Julie Hart West High School Class of 1986
Kim Hart Robert Service High School Class of 1980
Savannah Hartenhoff West High School Class of 2004
Mike Harter West High School Class of 1991
James Hartje Dimond High School Class of 1976
Sally Hartley West High School Class of 1963
Carrie Hartman Dimond High School Class of 1997
Linda Hartman West High School Class of 1974
Phillip Hartman Dimond High School Class of 1987
Richard Hartman West High School Class of 1963
Troy Hartman West High School
Mike Hartmen Bartlett High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Hartz West High School Class of 1989
Pamela Hartzog Robert Service High School Class of 1975
Tonia Harvard Bartlett High School Class of 1993
Brent Harvey Service High School
Carrie Harvey West High School
Curtis Harvey East High School Class of 1978
Deon Harvey West High School
Ellezey Harvey Bartlett High School
Pamela Harvey West High School
Kate Has East High School Class of 1997
Dayne Haskell Service High School Class of 1989
Jeff Hasker Service High School Class of 1984
Ali Hassan West High School
Rebecca Hasse Dimond High School
Toby Hassel Service High School Class of 1989
Brian Hastings West High School Class of 1982
Nobu Hata Service High School Class of 1995
Robin Hatefi Abbott Loop Christian School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

About Anchorage, AK Alumni

The listing of alumni from Anchorage, AK includes graduates from 37 schools. To filter results, select a Anchorage, AK high school using the links to the right. The Anchorage alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Anchorage around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Eagle River, AK, Chugiak, AK, or Big Lake, AK.

Approximately 21,200 of residents in Anchorage (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,400 Anchorage residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.