Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
James Bodechon Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1982
Mark Bodenberger Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1988
James Bodesian Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1984
Ryan Bodnar J H Picard School Class of 2002
Raymond Bodnarek Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1979
Bradley Boechler M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1996
Janice Boehm St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1977
Marian Boehnke Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Marian Boenke Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Michelle Boetjer Killarney Junior High School Class of 1983
Michelle Boetjer Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1983
Amery Boettcher West Edmonton Christian School
Milton Bogash Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1966
Jo Boiko Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Darlene Boisjoli Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1962
Colette Boisvert Concordia High School Class of 1988
Lisa Boisvert Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1996
Richard Boisvert J H Picard School Class of 1983
Christopher Boivin Parkdale Elem Junior High School Class of 2003
Jim Bok Eastglen Senior High School
Arnold Bolanos Louis St Laurent School Class of 2000
Jennifer Bolen Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1995
Arlene Boles Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Debbie Bolster Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Khane Bolster Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Rosanna Bombino Sir John Thompson Jr High School Class of 1974
Maradi Bond M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1986
Leonard Bonifacio Austin Obrien High School Class of 1971
Derek Bonilla St Francis Xavier High School
Len Bonk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1968
Chris Bonnah Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1988
Chris Bonnah Britannia Junior High School
Tammy Bonneux J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1974
Morris Bonnie Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1983
Anita Bono Avonmore Elementary School Class of 1967
John Booth Louis St Laurent School
Kim Boothman Winterburn Elem Jr High School Class of 1972
Heidi Borchers W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2003
Janine Borger Concordia High School Class of 1978
Josh Borger Concordia High School Class of 1976
Linda Borger Concordia High School Class of 1975
Jessica Borgstadt Concordia High School Class of 2010
Sammer Borhot Balwin Junior High School Class of 2006
Sherry Borosevich Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1974
Joe Borrelli Archbishop Oleary High School
Donna Borwick Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1971
Gail Borwick Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1973
Ron Borys Britannia Junior High School Class of 1987
Merlin Bosni J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2007
Heather Bosse J H Picard School
Jack Botsford Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1955
Karla Bottrell Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Sheldon Boucher Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1975
Guylaine Boudreault Ecole Maurice Lavallee Class of 2007
Darlene Boulay Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1972
Darlene Boulay St Mark Jr High School Class of 1968
Nathalie Bourke J H Picard School Class of 1984
Cheryl Bourlai Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1975
Nathalie Bourque J H Picard School Class of 1984
Jay Bowen Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1975
Jennifer Bowen J H Picard School Class of 1988
Kym Bowen J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1990
Tracy Bowers M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1987
Dianna Bowes Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1971
Kyle Bowman Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1990
Jody Boychuck Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1982
Shelley Boychuck M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1979
Geoff Boychuk Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1986
Loretta Boychuk Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2007
Roman Boychuk St Clare-Ben Calf Robe School Class of 1979
Shirley Boychuk M E Lazerte Senior High School
Stephen Boychuk Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Kevin Boyd Bonnie Doon Outreach
Lem Boyd Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1955
Maurice Boyer St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1966
Nancy Boyle Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Daniel Br J H Picard School Class of 1987
Debbie Br Londonderry Junior High School Class of 1978
Terry Bradburn Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1960
Dez Bradford Riverbend Junior High School Class of 1979
Robert Bradka Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1991
Loreen Bradley Austin Obrien High School Class of 1965
Cordell Brady Mccauley Elem Jr High School Class of 2007
Roxanne Brady J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 1975
Justin Bragg Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1999
Harman Braich Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 2002
Diawanti Bramdeo Concordia High School Class of 1978
Shanta Bramdeo Concordia High School Class of 1979
Peggy Bramwell Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1972
Bertrand Brandi Argyll Home Education Centre
Krista Brandon Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1992
Steve Branston Queen Elizabeth High School
Chris Brasileiro M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2003
Martine Brault J H Picard School Class of 1981
James Braun Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1962
Kri Braun Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Breakenridge Donnan Elem Jr High School Class of 2011
Adele Breault St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1954
Mike Breen St Kevin Jr High School Class of 1975
Eric Breitenstein M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1994
Paul Breitkreuz Killarney Junior High School Class of 1966
Andrew Bremness Tempo School Class of 1972
Drew Bremness Tempo School Class of 1995
Trotter Brenda Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1982
Colleen Brennan Louis St Laurent School Class of 1982
Brian Brenneis Horse Hill Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Lee Brentn Vernon Barford Jr High School
Lee Brentnall Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1996
Sandra Bressmer Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1979
Segfried Bressmer Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1974
Siegfried Bressmer Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1975
Doug Breton St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1980
Randy Brewer St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1982
Deanne Brewster Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1969
Joann Brezinski Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1978
Cindy Bridgewater Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1978
Jodi Briere J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1997
Deanna Bright Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Sheila Brilz Louis St Laurent School Class of 1986
Terry Brilz Holy Trinity Cath High School
Liz Brink Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1986
WhoGaveYou Brmission Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Todd Bro St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1983
Karen Brochu Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2007
Wayne Brock Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1982
Jim Broda Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1977
Patty Broda Westminster Junior High School Class of 1971
Lauire Brodeur St Francis Xavier High School
Laurie Brodeur St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1974
Debbie Brodick Londonderry Junior High School Class of 1978
Lydia Brodie J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 1980
Laurie Broduer St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1974
Anne Broen Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1987
Mary Broker Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2011
Kathy Bromley Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1979
Catherine Brooker Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1976
Louise Brooker Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Kim Brooks M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1991
Tyler Broska Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
David Brothen M E Lazerte Senior High School
Mark Broverman Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1974
Gloria Brovist Vernon Barford Jr High School
Alan Brown Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1984
Barbara Brown Westminster Junior High School Class of 1981
Berit Brown M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1977
Blair Brown Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Carmen Brown Woodside Program Class of 1983
David Brown Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1967
Donna Brown Eastwood Elem Jr High School Class of 1962
Donna Brown Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1965
Earl Brown Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1976
Ed Brown Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1968
Gabe Brown Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
James Brown Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1973
Jessica Brown Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1995
Joe Brown W P Wagner Sr High School
Karrin Brown Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1967
Kevin Brown Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Leslie Brown Concordia High School Class of 1997
Lorna Brown M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1974
Mark Brown Austin Obrien High School Class of 1971
Matt Brown Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2010
Mavis Brown Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Nancy Brown Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 1960
Paul Brown J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1995
Rita Brown Concordia High School Class of 1967
Sandra Brown Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Shelly Brown W P Wagner Sr High School
Shirley Brown Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1975
Roy Brownrigde Oliver Elem Jr High School Class of 1975
Carole Bruce St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1955
Keri Bruce M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2004
Sam Bruce J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2004
Alisa Bruggan W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2004
Dakota Bruneau W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2007
Dennis Brunet Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1989
John Brunnenkant Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Maria Bruno Austin Obrien High School Class of 1982
Rob Brunt Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Don Bryant Westmount Junior High School
Karen Buchanan Eastwood Elem Jr High School Class of 1968
Jim Buchansky H E Beriault Jr High School Class of 1976
Arnie Buchholz Louis St Laurent School
Kristen Buchynski Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2004
Brenda Buckingham Victoria Elem Jr Sr High School Class of 1960
Erica Buckle Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 2009
Brenda Bucyk Balwin Junior High School Class of 1977
Greg Bucyk Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1980
Randy Bucyk Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1978
Julia Bud M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2000
Karen Budge Donnan Elem Jr High School Class of 1965
Craig Budjak Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Jessica Budnick Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Justin Budreau Concordia High School Class of 2002
Julia Budzinski M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2000
Fred Buffi Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1970
Marion Buhler St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1964
Alexandra Buitron Donnan Elem Jr High School
Diane Buker Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1975
Tina Bulat Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Wool Bull Archbishop Macdonald High School
Anna Bullegas St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1985
Carol Bumstead Austin Obrien High School
Lori Bumstead Britannia Junior High School Class of 1974
Scott Bundziak Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1998
Lonnie Burchelle W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1985
Lindsay Burchill Concordia High School Class of 2009
Jon Burg Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1973
Desiree Burke Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1999
Kelly Burke Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1977
Shane Burkett M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1987
Alston Burnstick Prince Charles Elem School
Deborah Burr W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1981
James Burroughs W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1987
Lindsey Burton Concordia High School Class of 2003
Terry Bushie M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2009
Darlene Businius Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1983
Christine Buss Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1996
Ed Bussard Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1974
Keith Busse Concordia High School Class of 1976
Allison Buter Highlands Junior High School
Allison Butler Highlands Junior High School
George Butler L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Linsey Buxton J H Picard School Class of 1995
Brad Bykewich Queen Elizabeth High School
Devon Byod S Bruce Smith Jr High School Class of 2005
Marty Byrne Dickinsfield Junior High School Class of 1993
Shane Byron J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2001
Shane Byron Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1997
Cindy Cadman Westmount Junior High School Class of 1975
Mark Cahoon Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1989
Scot Caithness Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1975
Jason Calbera Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Graham Calder Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1972
Megan Caley Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1995
Joe Calistro Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1972
Leanne Calkins Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Zac Callas M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2011
Leon Calliou Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 2011
Leah Cam W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2006
Ann Camara St Elizabeth Seton Elem School Class of 1989
Diana Camara Archbishop Macdonald High School
Diana Camara Archbishop Oleary High School
Jim Cameron Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Morag Cameron Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1984
Carrie Campbell Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1986
Christi Campbell W P Wagner Sr High School
Darren Campbell Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Darren Campbell Highlands Junior High School Class of 1977
Ian Campbell Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1963

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 127 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.