Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

Name High School Grad Year
Deb Witham Concordia High School Class of 1980
Carly Witmer Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2000
Joanne Witwicki Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1994
Lucas Witwicki W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1996
Dave Wodinski Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Cllint Wojciechowski L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 1994
Anna Wojno St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1966
Christopher Wolak W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1982
Cindy Wolfe Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1978
Conmie Wolfe Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Laurette Woloschuk Louis St Laurent School Class of 1984
Terry Woloshyn Winterburn Elem Jr High School Class of 1977
James Wolsegger Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1979
Joel Wolski M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1982
Violetta Wolski St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1995
Gail Womack Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1975
Bill Wong Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1983
Frank Wong J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1989
Herman Wong Eastglen Senior High School
James Wong M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1999
Lily Wong St Elizabeth Seton Elem School Class of 1984
Ran Wong Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Siu Wong Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1985
Lin Woo Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1969
Robert Woo Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1990
Amanda Wood Parkdale Elem Junior High School Class of 1982
Arlene Wood Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Betty Wood Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Wood Wellington Jr High School Class of 1982
Haley Wood Concordia High School
Joe Wood Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 2003
Kasey Wood J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2009
Natile Wood Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Pamela Wood Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Roxanne Wood Austin Obrien High School Class of 1971
Marlena Woodbury M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1996
Maureen Woodman Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Woodroffe Donnan Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Gary Woodrow Strathcona Senior High School
Geoff Woods Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Woods Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1989
Wendy Woods Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1973
Sara Wooldridge M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2004
Kendra Worbitz St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1996
Bernie Woren J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1993
Deena Workun Louis St Laurent School
Michael Worley Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1969
Kamil Worobij St Joseph Comp High School Class of 2003
Leeanne Worrall W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2001
Michelle Worth Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Heather Wotherspoon Ritchie Junior High School Class of 1983
Abel Woub Cardinal Leger Jr High Class of 2013
Gar Wowk Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1985
Gary Wowk Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1985
Shelley Woycenko Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1986
Brenden Woychuk St Kevin Jr High School Class of 1988
Debbie Woywitka Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Lesley Woywitka Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Leslie Woywitka Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Karen Woz Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1985
Judy Wrenchler Mcnally Senior High School
Brian Wright Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Wright Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1977
James Wright Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Joelle Wright Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1986
John Wright Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1969
Kerry Wright W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1984
Lesley Wright Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1973
Leslie Wright Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1972
Todd Wright Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1980
Victoria Wright W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1988
Michael Wu Grandview Heights Elem Jr High School Class of 2012
Kirstin Wunsch Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1983
Matt Wynnic Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1999
Pat Wyss Concordia High School
Caleb Yaakov Millwoods Christian School
Darren Yac Hardisty Junior High School Class of 1987
Glen Yachimec J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1992
Patricia Yachimec Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Ron Yachimec Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1974
Bre Yak Louis St Laurent School Class of 1979
Harold Yak Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1981
Gordon Yake Laurier Heights Elem Jr High School
Colleen Yakemchuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Shane Yakemchuk J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 1990
Teresa Yakimishyn Louis St Laurent School Class of 1983
Brenda Yakubow Louis St Laurent School Class of 1979
Maria Yakymyshyn Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Norma Yan St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1971
Bill Yang S Bruce Smith Jr High School Class of 2011
Brian Yankowski Mccauley Elem Jr High School Class of 1973
Caroline Yanow Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1978
Loretta Yaramokavick St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1978
Debbie Yarmuch Louis St Laurent School
Debby Yarmuch Louis St Laurent School
Peter Yaro St Francis Assisi Elem Jr High School Class of 1976
Dan Yas St Kevin Jr High School Class of 1973
Brian Yaschuk Austin Obrien High School Class of 1973
Donna Yaschuk St Kevin Jr High School Class of 1975
Edward Yatzko Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Martin Yatzko Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Melissa Yatzko Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Jay Yau St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1925
Leanne Yee Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1988
Lynn Yee Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1982
Kevin Yelick Avonmore Elementary School Class of 1978
Lorne Yelland Bonnie Doon Outreach
Robin Yellowbird Spruce Avenue Elem Jr High Class of 1988
Jennifer Yeo Holy Cross School Class of 1986
Raphael Yeo Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1991
Robert Yerichuk Eastglen Senior High School
Korena Yeung Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1991
Kuotsien Yeung Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 2002
Mei Yeung Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2002
Melissa Yong Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1995
Marina Yoon Dan Knott Junior High School Class of 1984
Erin You M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1998
Me You Austin Obrien High School Class of 1989
Brena Young Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1977
Christopher Young M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1979
Jeff Young M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Young Westlawn Junior High School
Jennifer Young Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
Kayla Young L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Morgsn Young Austin Obrien High School Class of 2007
Roanne Young W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1987
Steve Young W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1991
Tara Young Tempo School
Yvette Young Killarney Junior High School Class of 1972
Mouner Youssef M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2006
Mounir Youssef M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2006
Nancy Youssef Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Sandra Youzwishen Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1978
Raymar Yu H E Beriault Jr High School Class of 2010
Roxanne Yu H E Beriault Jr High School Class of 2009
Peter Yucca St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1958
Alexandra Yun Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2006
Susan Yurchuk Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1979
Sabrina Yurich Louis St Laurent School Class of 1999
Richard Yurkewich M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1975
Elaine Yusak M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1971
Elaine Yusak Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1971
Marisa Yusak M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2014
Marissa Yusak M E Lazerte Senior High School
Bert Zab Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1985
Bill Zablocki Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1977
Robert Zaccaralli Austin Obrien High School Class of 1987
Ruth Zacharia Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Anne Zagara Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1963
Ann Zahala Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1963
Ann Zahara Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1945
Anne Zahara Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1963
Cori Zaiko M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1984
Darcy Zalasky Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1982
Ralphine Zandbergen Balwin Junior High School Class of 1970
Ericka Zanelle Eastglen Senior High School
Erika Zanello Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Ann Zara Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1963
Claudia Zarate Louis St Laurent School Class of 1992
Michael Zasko Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1954
Thomas Zaw Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Thomas Zawadsky D S Mackenzie Jr High School
Curtis Zaychuk Horse Hill Elem Jr High School Class of 1983
Ramon Zec Dickinsfield Junior High School Class of 2003
Tef Zee M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2006
Nancy Zeleny Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1982
Lori Zelinski Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1975
Marlene Zelinski St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1974
Byr Zenegal Strathcona Senior High School
Byron Zenegal Strathcona Senior High School
Chad Zenner J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1991
Joyce Zha Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2012
Peter Zhang Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 2012
Jiyan Zhou Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2004
Tori Zielyinski Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 2001
Karen Zimmel Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1977
James Zimmerman Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1986
Ruth Zimmerman Concordia High School Class of 1974
Robert Zinnagl St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1974
Dylan Zintel Holy Cross School
Chris Zipp Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1987
Susan Zod Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1979
Janina Zolubak Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1964
Anthony Zoranic St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1986
Jessica Zotella Ritchie Junior High School Class of 1992
Edw Zubik St Francis Xavier High School
Debbie Zuhotsky Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1982
Terry Zukiwsky W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1979
Shannon Zwicker Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1986
James Zwier M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1992
Michael Zwiers Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1979
Tori Zyl Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 2001
Tori Zylinski Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2004
Tori Zylinski Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 2001
Karen Zylla M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 127 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.