Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Tracey Nicholson St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1981
Brian Nickel Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1982
Cathy Nickolic Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Cathy Nickolik Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Brenda Nickols Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1967
Pat Nickols Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Dietmar Nicolay Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1968
Alisa Nicolson Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1996
Lisa Nider M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1991
Patricia Nielsen L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School
Stephanie Nigro Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 2007
Manjit Nijjar J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1996
Joe Nika Balwin Junior High School Class of 1987
Donna Nikaforuk J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 1977
Doug Nikiforuk W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1973
Douglas Nikiforuk W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1973
Erin Nikipilo J Percy Page Sr High School
Tamara Nikitin Highlands Junior High School
Cathy Nikolic Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Jos Niles M E Lazerte Senior High School
Dianne Nilson Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1982
Sherry Nimilowich Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1991
Julian Niniowski Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1975
Susan Nisbet Queen Elizabeth High School
Anita Nissen Riverbend Junior High School Class of 1990
Betty Nixon Crestwood Elem-Jr High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Nixon Highlands Junior High School Class of 1984
Molly Nixon Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 2008
John Niziol Winterburn Elem Jr High School Class of 1944
Alyssa Njo Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2008
Codi Noakes Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2000
Angela Nobes L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2001
Kathy Noel Louis St Laurent School Class of 1980
Marcus Noel Parkview Elem Jr High School Class of 2011
Rick Noel Louis St Laurent School
Carlos Nogueira St Basil Elementary School Class of 1988
Cheryl Nolan St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1969
Cory Nolan L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2006
Robert Nonni M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1992
Reynold Nooitgedagt Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Bill Noon Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1969
Crystal Noppers Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1999
Wendy Norbom Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1976
Matthew Nordby Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2008
Daniel Nordli D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 1999
Haley Normandeau W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2012
Bob Norris Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1975
Julie North Concordia High School
Fredrick Norton Concordia High School Class of 1953
Yvonne Novack Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Amy NOvak Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1990
Louise Novak Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Amy NOval Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1990
Becky Nowroth Edith Rogers Jr High School
Tam Nsaliwa Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Melanie Nu Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1993
Tiffany Nugent Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Nugyen Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 2007
Donna Nyguen Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1986
Linda Nyhus Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Sab Nym St Francis Xavier High School Class of 2005
Bill Oak Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1973
Jim Oake Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1965
Eva Oar Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1976
Trudy Oatway Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1983
David Oberholtzer Strathcona Senior High School
Colleen Obrian Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1993
David OBrien J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2005
Linda OBrien Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Marnie Obrien Louis St Laurent School Class of 1974
Pam Obrien Louis St Laurent School Class of 1982
Pamala Obrien Louis St Laurent School Class of 1982
Jason Ochitwa T D Baker Junior High School
Tina Odonahue Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1976
WhoGaveYou Oermission Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Ronald Ofers St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1977
Sharon Off Louis St Laurent School Class of 1982
Beverly Oginski Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1988
Debbie Oglu Britannia Junior High School Class of 1985
Carol Oh Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1965
Ed Oh Killarney Junior High School Class of 1980
Connor Ohara St Francis Xavier High School Class of 2009
Kelly Ohara Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1979
Peter Ohm Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Terry Okrusko Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Holly Okurley Balwin Jhs Rites Of Passage Class of 2000
Lori Olander W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1980
Lisa Old Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1986
Phil Olechow W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1969
Helen Olejnik Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Helen Olenik Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Pat Olesky Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1970
Hellen Oliniuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1980
Bill Olive Parkview Elem Jr High School Class of 1959
Hali Oliver Dickinsfield Junior High School Class of 1987
Ian Oliver W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2005
Joshua Oliver Lawton Junior High School Class of 1998
Pat Oliver Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1975
Robert Oliver Westmount Junior High School Class of 1984
Stacey Oliver Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1983
Ashley Ollie M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2006
Bre Ollie Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1990
Amber Olsen W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1998
Barbara Olsen Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1977
Bill Olsen Old Scona Senior High School Class of 1979
Christopher Olsen Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2004
Kelly Olsen M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1989
Kim Olson Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Patti Olson J Percy Page Sr High School
Sara Olson Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2005
Kim Olstead Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1978
Debbie Olthuis W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1972
Wendy Olund Highlands Junior High School Class of 1998
Locky Oly Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1977
Shukri Omar John D Bracco Jr High School Class of 2017
Pat Oneil St Francis Xavier High School
Belinda Ongaro J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 2015
Fran Ongurian Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Maureen Oni M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1987
Dean Opper Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1981
Brian Orchard St Thomas More Jr High School Class of 2002
Brianna Orchard St Thomas More Jr High School Class of 2002
Terresa Ore St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1987
Darcy Orfino Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1980
Gle Orlecki Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Glenn Orlecki Jasper Place Jr Sr High School
Ken Orlesky Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Orobko Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1997
Tyler Orourke St Elizabeth Seton Elem School Class of 1994
Bryan Orozco St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 2002
Patrick Orr Queen Elizabeth High School
Suzanne Orr Austin Obrien High School Class of 1981
Craig Orrell M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1997
Sarah Orrell D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 2012
Carol Orser Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1970
Kathy Ort Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Sandra Orysiuk St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1984
Paul Osbaldeston J Percy Page Sr High School
Noah Osborne W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2002
Sean Osbourne Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 2009
Huda Osmaan Fresh Start Downtown
Doris Ostapchuk Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1955
Diego Oster Strathcona Senior High School Class of 2012
Connie Osterholm Avc Edmonton Class of 1986
Hollie Ostermayer Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 2001
Phil Ostermeyer Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1981
Eugene Ostrowercha W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1972
Przemyslaw Ostrowski Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1993
Joanne Otto Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1984
Shelly Otto Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1978
Alvin Oung Dickinsfield Junior High School Class of 2003
Barton Outram Louis St Laurent School Class of 1987
Ben Ouzgane Westmount Junior High School Class of 2013
Wade Overacker Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1991
Susan Overstreet Concordia High School Class of 1981
Car Overweel Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1990
Norma Owcharuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1976
Glen Owen Concordia High School Class of 1967
Martyn Owens Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Donna Ozee Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1973
Mustafa Ozer Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 2009
Thomas Ozimek Tempo School Class of 1992
Marnie Ozipko Killarney Junior High School Class of 1982
Shannon Ozoufcherry W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1985
Noreen Paananen Archbishop Oleary High School
Maria Pace Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 2002
Ryan Pacheco W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2011
Crystal Pacholok Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1987
Tracey Pacholuk Lawton Junior High School Class of 1980
Tim Padleki Allendale Elem Jr High School Class of 1974
Joan Page Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1963
Raymond Page Westmount Junior High School Class of 1963
Ruthanne Page Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1965
Shauna Page Londonderry Junior High School
Jasmine Pahl Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1999
Janine Pain Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Charlie Pal Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1985
Abuk Palata St Cecilia Jr High School Class of 2016
Terry Palinka Balwin Junior High School
Sheryl Palm Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1978
Dominic Palma St Kevin Jr High School Class of 1995
Samantha Palmer St Francis Assisi Elem Jr High School Class of 1998
Myra Panas Louis St Laurent School Class of 1971
Dan Panchuk Eastglen Senior High School
Blaine Panchyshyn J J Bowlen Jr High School
Norm Pandachuck Britannia Junior High School Class of 1967
Lolita Pannitti J H Picard School
Maninder Pannu Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1997
Trent Panter W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1991
Lisa Papirnyk Hardisty Junior High School Class of 1979
Nick Pappas Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 2002
Julie Paquette Concordia High School
Brie Parapalekta Concordia High School
Brian Parasiuk Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1964
Kimberly Parasynchuk Dickinsfield Junior High School Class of 2002
Brandon Pardoe Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 2009
David Parenchych Riverbend Junior High School
Angela Parent Westlawn Junior High School Class of 1990
Birinder Parhar Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1984
Kevin Park Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1982
Anna Parker Concordia High School
JAne Parker Millwoods Christian School Class of 1980
Keith Parker Concordia High School Class of 1976
Margaret Parker Mcnally Senior High School
Ryan Parker Kenilworth Junior High School
Sharon Parker Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1977
Susan Parker Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1977
Peter Parkinson T D Baker Junior High School Class of 2008
Taylor Parkinson Hardisty Junior High School Class of 2006
Andrew Parks Balwin Junior High School Class of 2011
Barb Parks Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1967
Evan Parlament Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1981
Evan Parliament Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Stacy Parr Mary Butterworth Jr High School Class of 1997
Gail Paschinuk Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Dillon Pasic M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2011
Adam Pasichnyk St Francis Xavier High School Class of 2007
Gail Pasiechnik Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1971
Lynn Passmore Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1976
Cathy Pasternak St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1981
Adam Paszkiewicz Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 2006
Luann Pat Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1994
Tanuj Patel J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2008
Paula Patenaude D S Mackenzie Jr High School
Guy Paterson Highlands Junior High School
Dave Patraschuk Archbishop Oleary High School
Gail Patric Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1969
Jack Patrick J J Bowlen Jr High School Class of 1980
Ross Patrick Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Michelle Patrie Dan Knott Junior High School Class of 1994
Michael Patterson Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Tim Patterson Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Tyler Patterson Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Cody Patzer L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Khristian Paul St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1985
Mike Paul W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1988
Pat Paul Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1981
Brian Paush Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1975
Sophia Pawar J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2005
Harold Pawliuk Eastwood Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Shari Pawliuk Learning Store/Londonderry Class of 1990
Jack Pawluk Allendale Elem Jr High School Class of 1965
Ed Payuk Hardisty Junior High School Class of 1983
Dav Peacock Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1982
Bryan Peak Concordia High School
Loretta Pearce Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 127 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.