Click on an alumni listing from Edmonton, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Josephine Riopel Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1973
Marco Riquelme Holy Trinity Cath High School
Douglas Riske Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1963
Linda Ritchie Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1980
Lori Rittel Concordia High School Class of 1997
Brandon Rivet Faith Lutheran School
Lee Rizinco D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 1986
Sara Rizk L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 2015
Jeff Rob Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1984
Linda Robar Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1981
Tyler Robar Kennedale School Outreach Class of 1999
Carolyn Robb Ritchie Junior High School Class of 1964
Lois Robb Parkdale Elem Junior High School Class of 1969
Murray Robb Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1957
Deb Robbins Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1973
Jessie Robbins W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 2003
Natalie Roberson D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 1995
Wilson Robert Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Beverley Roberts W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1980
Charlotte Roberts Concordia High School
Jadian Roberts St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1977
Monique Roberts Westmount Junior High School Class of 1976
Terri Roberts M E Lazerte Senior High School
Terry Roberts M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1977
Carolyne Robertson L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Damien Robertson St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School
Dan Robertson Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Jodi Robertson Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1989
Paul Robin Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1984
Brandon Robinson Concordia High School Class of 2012
Candace Robinson St Kevin Jr High School
Clarissa Robinson J H Picard School Class of 1999
Doug Robinson L Y Cairns Jr Sr High School
Faye Robinson Westmount Junior High School Class of 1965
Krysta Robinson Westminster Junior High School Class of 1988
Michelle Robinson Louis St Laurent School Class of 1999
Michelle Robinson J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1986
Robbie Robinson Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1985
Sam Robinson Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2003
Tim Robinson Harry Ainlay Sr High School
MIchelle Roche Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1988
Deanne Rochefort W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1991
William Rocholl Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1989
William Rocholl Dan Knott Junior High School Class of 1986
Carla Rochosh Louis St Laurent School Class of 1986
Lynn Rock Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1967
Debbie Rocque Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1977
Christopher Rodgers Concordia High School
Jilla Rodgers Concordia High School Class of 1964
Chris Rodgersen Concordia High School
Sue Rodrigues St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1988
Marjorie Rodriguez Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1997
Lisa Roe Ritchie Junior High School Class of 1987
Bill Roeske Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1964
Nic Roesler M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 2000
Brenda Rogers Highlands Junior High School Class of 1973
Charlene Rogers Hardisty Junior High School
Darrell Rogers Dickinsfield Junior High School
Robert Rogers Concordia High School
Wes Rogers Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1989
Patrica Rojek Louis St Laurent School Class of 1996
Dianne Rolls J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1999
Trent Roloff Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Jackie Roman M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1979
Joanne Roman M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1979
Amanda Romanchuk Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 2000
Larry Romanchuk Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Wally Romanko Avc Edmonton
Sheri Romans Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1990
Nicole Romijn M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1996
Funderburg Ronald Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1964
Casey Ronayne Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1995
Medicine Roofco M E Lazerte Senior High School
William Rooto Lawton Junior High School Class of 1976
Bart Rootselaar Edmonton Christian High School
Jeannette Rootselaar Edmonton Christian High School Class of 1980
Cheryl Ropsean Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Irvine Rosanne W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1975
Garry Rose Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1966
Sheryl Rose M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1983
Tom Rose Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1970
Candace Roseberg Lawton Junior High School Class of 1988
Peter Rosendal Edmonton Christian School-Ne Class of 1986
Brent Rosin Strathcona Senior High School
Austin Ross St Hilda School Class of 1996
Christy Ross Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2000
Darion Ross D S Mackenzie Jr High School Class of 2011
Donna Ross Mckernan Elem Junior High School Class of 1960
Eric Ross Highlands Junior High School Class of 2003
Evelyn Ross Highlands Junior High School Class of 1957
John Ross Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1977
Patrick Ross Parkview Elem Jr High School
Susan Ross Ross Sheppard Senior High School
Susan Ross Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1984
Terri Ross Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1978
Karen Rosychuck Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Karen Rosychuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Paul Rosychuk Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Monica Rou Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1975
Diane Rouleau Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1967
Marc Rouleau J H Picard School
Cindy Round Hillcrest Junior High School Class of 1976
David Routh Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1981
Scott Routledge St Francis Xavier High School
Steven Rowe W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1995
Janet Rowland Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1977
Brad Rowley J H Picard School
Janice Rowley Mcnally Senior High School
Jesse Rowney Westlawn Junior High School Class of 1997
Amanda Roy Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Brent Roy Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Denise Roy Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1989
Jeanette Roy J H Picard School Class of 1975
Steven Roy J Percy Page Sr High School
Barry Royce W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1968
Larry Rozumniak St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1969
Peter Rudanec St Joseph Comp High School
Jay Rudniski M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1987
Nils Rudovics J H Picard School Class of 1973
Brett Rump Concordia High School
Linda Rumps Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1970
Michelle Rurka Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1978
Karl Ruscheinsky Strathcona Senior High School
Sue Ruscheinsky Strathcona Senior High School
Dean Rushfeldt Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1981
Shane Russell Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 1993
Ted Russo Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1974
Susan Ruzycki Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Geoffrey Ryan Louis St Laurent School Class of 2005
Kat Ryan Archbishop Macdonald High School
Ron Ryan Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1975
Jordy Ryhorchuk Westlawn Junior High School Class of 1994
Stephen Ryk Edmonton Christian High School Class of 1991
Neil Ryley St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1984
Katrina Ryrun Concordia High School Class of 1986
Adale Saab Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1996
Ben Sabo Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1979
Karen Sabo Edith Rogers Jr High School Class of 1976
Wade Sabulka W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1975
Wdae Sabulka W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1975
Wes Sabulka W P Wagner Sr High School
Wendy Sacrey Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1989
Luanne Sadler Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Scott Sadler Mcnally Senior High School Class of 1983
Dale Sadowski St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1983
Mike Sagansky Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1973
Brian Sagian Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 2001
Stepanie Sagriff Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1991
Sachin Sahel Vernon Barford Jr High School Class of 1999
Mandeep Sahota J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2003
Mohan Sahots Dan Knott Junior High School Class of 1982
Rihanna Sahunta Learning Store/Whyte Class of 2012
Peter Saik Edmonton Christian School-West Class of 2004
Randy Saint Londonderry Junior High School Class of 2000
Jesse Sajjad J Percy Page Sr High School
Jon Sakawsky Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2004
Zeyad Sakkat J Percy Page Sr High School
Khaula Saleem Harry Ainlay Sr High School
Jehad Saleh M E Lazerte Senior High School
Wade Sales M E Lazerte Senior High School
Christina Salmela Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1994
Robert Salumay Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1969
Robert Salyn Westlawn Junior High School Class of 1982
Sheila Samchuk Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1975
Ricardo Sampaio Concordia High School Class of 1998
Michael Samson St Cecilia Jr High School Class of 1996
Sarah Samson St Cecilia Jr High School Class of 2006
Samentha Samuels Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 2002
Al San J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1988
Marie Sande Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1978
Brandon Sanders Mcnally Senior High School
Rose Sanderson Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1988
Navneet Sandhar T D Baker Junior High School Class of 2011
Carolyn Sandor Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1983
Fida Sandouga Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1932
Benson Sandra Steele Heights Jr High School Class of 1972
Colby Sanelli Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2004
Jean Sanford Concordia High School Class of 1952
Sonya Sanghera Mcnally Senior High School Class of 2011
Surjan Sanghera Kate Chegwin Jr High School Class of 2003
Julie Sarain Lawton Junior High School
Julie Sarasin Lawton Junior High School
Jeff Sargent Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1982
Charanjeet Sarna M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1983
Nischay Sarna J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 2009
Nischay Sarna Dan Knott Junior High School
Dan Saskiewich Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 2000
Christine Satre Rosslyn Junior High School Class of 1980
Cindy Saunders Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1981
Lee Saunders J H Picard School Class of 2001
Dakota Sauve St Hilda School Class of 2009
Jack Savard St Basil Elementary School Class of 1984
Paul Savard St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1990
Olga Savic Archbishop Oleary High School Class of 1991
Darrell Sawatsky Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Terri Sawicki St Edmund Elem Jr High School Class of 1973
Manuel Sawka Eastglen Senior High School Class of 2000
Randall Sawyer Ottewell Junior High School Class of 1964
Dee Sayer Londonderry Junior High School
Tracy Sayers Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Barry Sayko Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1975
Karen Sayko Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1973
Randi Sc Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 2004
Greg Sch Holy Trinity Cath High School Class of 1993
Jordan Schabel St Francis Xavier High School Class of 2005
Kris Schaefer Killarney Junior High School Class of 1988
Lindsay Schaff Concordia High School Class of 2001
Kris Schaffer Killarney Junior High School Class of 1988
Kristie Schaffer Killarney Junior High School Class of 1986
William Scheiman Concordia High School Class of 1953
Paul Schembri Mcnally Senior High School
Gary Scherer Allendale Elem Jr High School Class of 1972
David Schewchum St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1979
Tim Schilberg Eastglen Senior High School
Anne Schilf Strathcona Senior High School Class of 1979
Barb Schillberg Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1982
Jim Schindler W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1979
Eric Schlagg W P Wagner Sr High School Class of 1971
Karen Schlamp Bonnie Doon Outreach
Lyndon Schlender Millwoods Christian School
Anne Schlenkrich J J Bowlen Jr High School
Arden Schlosser Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1976
Randi Schmaus Jasper Place Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
Anita Schmidt Ross Sheppard Senior High School Class of 1993
Karl Schmidt Concordia High School
Linda Schmidt Kenilworth Junior High School Class of 1984
Linda Schmidt Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1979
Nick Schmidt St Nicholas Jr High School Class of 1994
Vaughn Schmutz Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1988
Bill Schneider Eastglen Senior High School Class of 1975
Linda Schneider St Francis Xavier High School Class of 1970
Theresa Schneider Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1981
Mervin Schnell Strathearn Elem Jr High School
Dean Schnellback M E Lazerte Senior High School Class of 1987
Erica Schnitzer Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1977
Ron Schnitzler St Joseph Comp High School Class of 1975
Barbara Schnurbusch Westminster Junior High School
Tanya Schobeet Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1989
Tanya Schobert Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1989
Lynn Schoelberg Bonnie Doon Outreach Class of 1979
Tim Schoepp Queen Elizabeth High School Class of 1969
Tracey Schonert J Percy Page Sr High School Class of 1988
Tracey Schonert Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Tracy Schonert Harry Ainlay Sr High School Class of 1987
Mark Schpnuiarsky Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1994
Mark Schpuniarsky Archbishop Macdonald High School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Edmonton, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Edmonton, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Edmonton, AB high school using the links to the right. The Edmonton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Edmonton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sherwood Park, AB, Saint Albert, AB, or Lancaster Park, AB.