Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
Michelle Fillion Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Tara Fillion Chestermere High School Class of 1981
Michael Filmer Jack James High School Class of 1997
Mike Filmer Jack James High School Class of 1997
Yolande Finch Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1973
Keith Findlay Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Darren Finkbiner Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
David Finlay Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1966
James Finney A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2012
Coll Fiona St Marys High School Class of 1994
Franca Fiori Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Jordan Firman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Bettina Fischer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Lori Fischer Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Rod Fish Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Bonnie Fisher Central Memorial High School
Catherine Fisher St Cyril School Class of 1981
Cheryl Fisher Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Diane Fisher St Marys High School Class of 1961
Eileen Fisher Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Jared Fisher St Ambrose School
Joanne Fisher Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1986
Joanne Fisher Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Joanne Fisher Bowness High School Class of 1978
Ryan Fisher Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1998
Susan Fisher St Marys High School Class of 1964
Todd Fisher Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Ken Fitchett Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1958
Brooke Fitz Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Madison Fitzgerald Chestermere High School
Maureen Fitzgerald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Michael Fitzgibbon Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1978
Icon Fitzpatrick St Marys High School Class of 1972
Kevin Fizer St Marys High School
Mary Flag Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1959
Lance Flamand Father Lacombe School Class of 1989
Wally Flammand Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Walter Flammand Father Lacombe School
Robin Flamme St Marys High School Class of 1974
Jodie Flammee St Marys High School Class of 1969
Kelle Flanagan St Marys High School Class of 1979
Verna Flatt Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
Glenda Fleck James Fowler Sr High School
Michelle Fleck Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Monica Fleck Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Monica Fleck Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Milt Flegg Sherwood Cmty School Class of 2006
Brian Fleming William Aberhart High School Class of 1988
Jeff Fleming John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
Srlori Fleming St Margaret School
Carolyn Flett St Francis High School
Dale Flexhaug Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Allison Flores Bowness High School Class of 1988
Rosalie Florio Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1960
Kathy Fo St Francis High School Class of 1975
Michell Foise Father Lacombe School
Sue Foisey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Luke Fokkens St Marys High School Class of 1995
Brandon Foley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2017
Jim Foley St Marys High School Class of 1962
Kevin Folk Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Tony Fon Father Lacombe School
Paul Fong Langevin Cmty School Class of 1963
Per Fong John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2001
Frank Fontaine Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Tara Fontaine Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1990
Jason Fontes Chestermere High School Class of 2005
Lenore Foote St Ambrose School
Beverly Forbes Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jeff Ford Fairview Jr High School Class of 1971
John Ford Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1982
Kathleen Ford Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Laurel Ford Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2008
Norman Ford Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Peter Ford St Marys High School Class of 1978
Randy Ford Bowness High School Class of 1966
Brian Foreman Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1959
Judy Forest Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Melony Forest Bowness High School Class of 1996
Sharron Forester Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Blaine Formanger Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Corrine Fornier St Francis High School Class of 1984
Bob Forrest Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Judith Forrest Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Robert Forrest Ernest Manning High School Class of 1925
Sharron Forrester Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Colin Forsyth Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1983
Krista Forsyth Dr G M Egbert Cmty School
Britany Foster Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 2000
Rob Foster Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Shirley Foster Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Tim Foster Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Ward Foster Montgomery Jr High School Class of 2002
Talal Fouani Lord Shaughnessy High School
Corrine Fournier St Francis High School Class of 1984
Rachel Fournier Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Belinda Fowler Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
David Fowler Bowness High School
Deb Fox Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Jessica Fox Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Jo Fox Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Jodi Fox Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1991
Leslie Fox Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Terri Fox Sir Winston Churchill High School
Ciara Frame Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2000
Lisa Frame Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Sheldon FramingGoulet St Marys High School Class of 1970
Glen Francescco Bowness High School Class of 1989
Alan Francis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Francis R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Michael Francis Bishop Carroll High School
Natasha Francis Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Susan Francis Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Amanda Franco Father Lacombe School Class of 2008
Bev Frank Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Marion Frank Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1972
Mike Frank St Marys High School Class of 2006
David Franke Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Ian Franklin Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1986
Dolores Frankovic St Marys High School Class of 1989
Denis Franks Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1985
Kari Franz John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1984
Nicole Frari Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Amy Fraser Woodman Junior High School Class of 1999
Darren Fraser A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1975
Frances Fraser Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Greg Fraser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Greg Fraser H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1980
Joleen Fraser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Jolene Fraser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Julie Fraser Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Tracey Fraser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Trevor Fraser Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Bre Fre Bowness High School Class of 1995
Britt Fredieu Montgomery Jr High School Class of 2011
Craig Fredieu Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1980
Craig Free Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
Karen Freelove Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Kerry Freeman Lord Beaverbrook High School
Kyle Freeman Our Lady Of Assumption School
Kyle Freeman Calgary Academy Class of 2004
Lisa Freeman St Francis High School Class of 1995
Lori Freeman Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Tracy Freeman Bowness High School
Brandon French Bowness High School
Grant French Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Laurie Fried James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Curtis Friesen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Kira Friesen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Kyle Friesen Bearspaw Christian School Class of 2013
RaeLynn Friesen R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1990
Tanya Friesen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1994
Aaron Frissen Jack James High School Class of 1999
Duane Frizzell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Gail Froome Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Steven Frost Chestermere High School Class of 2010
Ann Fruin William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Dan Fry Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Brent Fryk Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Lawrence Fryk Forest Lawn Senior High School
Fred Fu Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Carol Fuentes Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Robert Fuentes St Ambrose School
Collin Fugel Father Lacombe School Class of 2005
Cindy Fuller Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
John Fuller Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Penny Fuller Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1968
Joan Fullerton St Marys High School Class of 1982
John Fullerton Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1989
Ted Fullerton Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1973
Dana Fullop Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1979
Dave Fulton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Erin Fulton Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
John Fulton Bishop Grandin High School
Georgia Fundas Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Larry Funfer Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Jussiac Fung F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2011
Ken Funk Bowness High School Class of 1984
Jeff Furgala Dr E P Scarlett High School
Jeffery Furguson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
John Furlong Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1971
Steven Furlong Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1998
David Furze Woodman Junior High School Class of 1993
David Furze David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1995
Amanda Ga Bishop Carroll High School
Cynthia Gabert Father Lacombe School Class of 1990
Sarah Gabriela Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2000
Brent Gacek Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Keith Gacek Lord Beaverbrook High School
Terry Gaetz St Augustine Elementary School
Ronnie Gaffar Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Trent Gahan William Aberhart High School
Bonnie Gail Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1960
Mathew Gajadhar Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1998
Regina Gajecki St Francis High School Class of 1973
Loralee Gal Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1984
Sylvia Gala Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
Cinda Galac Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
CindI Galac Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Cindy Galac Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Nipuna Galappaththi Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2010
Shannon Gale Central Memorial High School
Teresa Gale Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Shane Gales James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Tracy Gall James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Melissa Gallan St Marys High School Class of 1998
Colin Gallant St Marys High School Class of 1992
Danielle Gallant Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Gordon Gallant Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Michael Gallant Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Michelle Gallant Bowness High School Class of 2012
Rhonda Gallelli St Francis High School Class of 1975
Daniel Gallo Bowness High School Class of 2011
Joan Galloway Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1978
Bonnie Gallup Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Lori Galvin Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Tara Galvin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Dennis Gambilla Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Art Gamble Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002
Arthur Gamble Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002
Heather Gammer Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Lisa Gandmason Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1997
Jill Garbutt Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2005
Kathryn Garcia Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2003
Pablo Garcia Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Paul Garde St Marys High School
Tracey Gardener Bowness High School Class of 1977
Corey Gardiner Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1987
Gerry Gardiner Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Grayham Gardiner St Marys High School Class of 2005
Frances Gardippe Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1974
Kiona Gardner Fairview Jr High School
Sasha Gardner Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Corey Garginer Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1987
Terry Gariepy A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1981
Cathy Garland Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Doug Garland Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
James Garland Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Karen Garn Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Larry Garnet Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Greg Garnett Henry Wise Wood High School
Jessica Garrett Balmoral Junior High School
Shenitha Garrett Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1991
Keith Garries Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Rob Garrison Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Troy Garside Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Jason Gaskarth Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Dianne Gaskin Henry Wise Wood High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.