Calgary, AB High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Central Memorial High School
Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Class of 1986
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1987
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1991
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2001
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1990
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1984
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1981
St Cyril School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2002
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1986
Vincent Massey Jr High School
Class of 1956
Jack James High School
Class of 1986
Chestermere High School
Class of 2007
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1975
Nickle Junior High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1968
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1984
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1993
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1978
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1983
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1989
Bishop Grandin High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1992
St Jean Brebeuf
St Marys High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1966
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1985
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1970
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 2000
St James Elem Jr High School
Class of 1989
Fairview Jr High School
Class of 1999
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1989
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2006
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1992
Chestermere High School
Class of 1992
Sherwood Cmty School
Class of 1981
St Marys High School
Class of 1995
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1987
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1992
St Marys High School
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1996
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1980
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1974
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1991
St Francis High School
Class of 1987
St Francis High School
Class of 1983
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1980
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1974
Bowness High School
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1969
Crescent Heights High School
Bowness High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1974
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1976
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1973
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1987
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1980
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1979
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1982
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2013
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2014
St Marys High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1983
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1982
St Marys High School
Class of 1983
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1981
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1973
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1968
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1979
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1977
St Marys High School
Class of 1984
Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School
Class of 1988
St Francis High School
Class of 1996
St Jean Brebeuf
Class of 1980
St Francis High School
Class of 1988
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1994
Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1995
Bowness High School
Class of 1991
Jack James High School
Class of 1984
Sherwood Cmty School
Class of 1978
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1969
St Marys High School
Class of 1965
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2004
Father Lacombe School
Class of 2005
Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Class of 1990
St Marys High School
Class of 1971
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1973
Bowness High School
Class of 2004
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1978
St Francis High School
Class of 1973
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1961
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1998
David Thompson Jr High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1975
Bowness High School
Class of 1977
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1985
Red Deer Lake School
Class of 1989
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1975
Sherwood Cmty School
Class of 1979
Chestermere High School
St Marys High School
Class of 2003
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1977
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1968
St Marys High School
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1960
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1994
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1991
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 1987
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1993
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1971
St Marys High School
Class of 1963
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1978
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2012
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Class of 1995
Terry Fox Junior High School
Terry Fox Junior High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2013
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1977
St Francis High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1976
Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Class of 1959
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1992
St Michael School
Class of 1989
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1967
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1987
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1948
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1975
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1987
Our Lady Of Assumption School
Class of 1983
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1967
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 2014
Forest Lawn Senior High School
David Thompson Jr High School
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1986
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1985
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1970
St Francis High School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
St Marys High School
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Class of 1981
Bishop Mcnally High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 2004
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1982
Terry Fox Junior High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1966
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 2008
Ernest Manning High School
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 1997
Branton Junior High School
Class of 1969
Our Lady Of Peace School
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
St Francis High School
Class of 2004
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1965
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1980
St Marys High School
Class of 2000
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1973
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1975
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1974
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1972
William Aberhart High School
Class of 2003
William Aberhart High School
William Aberhart High School
Elboya Elem-Junior High School
Class of 1961
Bob Edwards Jr High School
Class of 1990
Central Memorial High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1973
St Francis High School
Class of 1976
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1967
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1973
Woodman Junior High School
Class of 1972
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1970
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 1981
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1995
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1985
Sir William Van Horne High School
Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Class of 1994
Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Class of 1994
Henry Wise Wood High School
Springbank Cmty High School
Class of 1974
St Francis High School
Class of 1970
St Marys High School
Class of 1996
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 1985
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2001
Almadina Charter School
Class of 2008
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1980
Alternative High School
Almadina Charter School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1977
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1966
Montgomery Jr High School
Class of 1973
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1975
Chestermere High School
Class of 1994
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1995
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1990
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 1994
Bowness High School
Class of 2005
A E Cross Junior High School
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Class of 1996
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2002
Our Lady Of Peace School
Chestermere High School
Class of 1967
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1992
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1972
Fairview Jr High School
Class of 1973
Bowness High School
Class of 1971
Bowness High School
Class of 1972
Langevin Cmty School
Class of 1952
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1993
Bowness High School
Class of 1982
Viscount Bennett High School
Central Memorial High School
Class of 2009
H D Cartwright Jr High School
Class of 1977
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1982
Chestermere High School
Class of 2010
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1983
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1984
Father Lacombe School
Nickle Junior High School
Class of 2012
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1966
R T Alderman Jr High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1972
Chestermere High School
Class of 2001
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Class of 1990
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Class of 1990
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1976
James Fowler Sr High School
St Michael School
Class of 1974
St Monica School
Class of 1987
St Marys High School
Class of 1980
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1979
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 2004
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1972
Bowness High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1984

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.