Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
Rob Dunlop Central Memorial High School Class of 1993
Garth Dunn Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1971
John Dunne St Marys High School Class of 1963
Sheila Dunphy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Quy Duong Forest Lawn Senior High School
Vivian Duong Crescent Heights High School Class of 2012
Suzanne Dupont Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1995
Chantelle Dupuis Terry Fox Junior High School
Tisha Dupuis Terry Fox Junior High School
Tanner Duquette Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Darcy Durand William Aberhart High School Class of 1977
Frank Durante St Francis High School
Denise Durbin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1976
Rene Dureault Holy Cross Elem Jr High School Class of 1959
Fred Durocher St Michael School Class of 1989
Geoff Dutcher Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1987
John Dutchik Crescent Heights High School Class of 1948
Danielle Dutton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Shane Duval Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1983
Katy Dv Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2014
Eva Dvorak Forest Lawn Senior High School
Cheryl Dyck David Thompson Jr High School
Jody Dyck A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1986
Richard Dyck Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Doug Dyer Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Todd Dyer St Francis High School
Amelia Dykens Forest Lawn Senior High School
David Dzirko St Marys High School
Dawn Eagleheart Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Jenifer Earl James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Angela East Terry Fox Junior High School
Susan East Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Aryn Eastgaard Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2005
Melissa Eastly Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2008
Bruce Easton Ernest Manning High School
James Eaton Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1997
Cameron Ebel Branton Junior High School Class of 1969
Megan Eckstadt St Francis High School Class of 2004
Edward Eddy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Michele Edel Father Lacombe School Class of 1980
Candace Edigar William Aberhart High School Class of 2003
Darcy Edmond Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1961
Penny Edmonds Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1990
Beth Edwards Bowness High School Class of 1973
Bob Edwards St Francis High School Class of 1976
David Edwards Ernest Manning High School Class of 1967
Gary Edwards Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1973
Karen Edwards Woodman Junior High School Class of 1972
Leanne Edwards Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1970
Lorna Edwards Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1981
Michaela Edwards William Aberhart High School Class of 1995
Sarah Edwards Forest Lawn Senior High School
Terry Edwards Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Bill Eerden Sir William Van Horne High School
Kevin Eetloolook Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1994
Kevin Eetoolook Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1994
Andy Eftmie Henry Wise Wood High School
Christopher Eggen St Francis High School Class of 1970
Martin Egli St Marys High School Class of 1996
Craig Eisler Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1985
Nada El Almadina Charter School Class of 2008
Cheryl Elander William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Rida Elassad Alternative High School
Sarah Elazezi Almadina Charter School
Brad Elder Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Dan Elder William Aberhart High School Class of 1966
Robert Elder Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1975
Tanya Eldridge Chestermere High School Class of 1994
Rob Elferro Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Samir Elferro Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Karen Elhorn Lord Beaverbrook High School
Craig Elias Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1994
Mathew Elias Bowness High School Class of 2005
Roberta Elias A E Cross Junior High School
Samantha Elias Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1996
Ashley Elice Crescent Heights High School Class of 2002
Rutkowski Elinore Our Lady Of Peace School
McGill Elizabeth Chestermere High School Class of 1967
Marym ElKadri Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Tony Ellenton Fairview Jr High School Class of 1973
Jim Elliott Langevin Cmty School Class of 1952
Kirk Elliott Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Lynn Elliott Bowness High School Class of 1982
Penny Elliott Viscount Bennett High School
Tessa Elliott Central Memorial High School Class of 2009
Bryan Ellis H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Mark Ellis Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Susan Ellis James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Louanna Ellwant Father Lacombe School
Tamer Elmadawi Nickle Junior High School Class of 2012
Douglas Elms Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1966
Christine Elmslie R T Alderman Jr High School
Chantelle Elson Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Souhaila Eltasse Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1990
Souhila ElTasse Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1990
Kimberley Elwood James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Elwood James Fowler Sr High School
Mike Em St Michael School Class of 1974
Scott Embury St Monica School Class of 1987
Tom Emerson St Marys High School Class of 1980
Mike Emslie Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2004
Angela Enes St Marys High School Class of 1984
Marvin Eng Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1973
John Engel Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Marla Engerdahl Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Jeff English Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Chris Engman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
Kristen Engstom James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Scott Ennis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Samantha Ens Jack James High School Class of 1998
Michael Erickson Sir Winston Churchill High School
Raymond Erickson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1985
Rob Erickson Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
Robert Erickson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Sharon Erickson Central Memorial High School
Shelby Erickson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2010
Dawn Ericson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Dwayne Ericson Bowness High School
David Erne Bishop Grandin High School
Bill Ernst St Marys High School Class of 1968
Rosmary Ernst Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1981
Robert Eros Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Wayne Eros Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Deb Es Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Bill Eshom Crescent Heights High School Class of 1959
William Eshom Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Mustafa Esmail Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1990
Sandro Esposito Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Dion Esson St Marys High School Class of 2000
Andrew Etele St Marys High School Class of 1969
Margaret Etele St Marys High School Class of 1980
Penney Eva Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 2013
Dawn Evans A E Cross Junior High School
Kenn Evans Bishop Obyrne High School
Lisa Evans Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Mike Evans St Marys High School Class of 1992
Renee Eveno Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Jill Everett Dr E P Scarlett High School
Scott Every Bishop Mcnally High School
Laurie Ewert James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Sandra Ewing Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Ryan Ex Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
Samantha Eyck Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Derrick Fachini Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2003
Shelley Fagnan Father Lacombe School Class of 1978
Andrew Fagon Annie Gale Junior High School
Tom Fahie St Matthew School Class of 1976
Dale Fairbairn Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1969
Suzanne Fairbanks Crescent Heights High School Class of 1961
Tim Fairburn Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Gerald Fairley St Marys High School Class of 1952
Christopher Fairman Sir William Van Horne High School
Michelle Falk Central Memorial High School Class of 1999
Dawn Falker Chestermere High School
Judy Falkner Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Shane Fallon Bowness High School
BBlair Fallwell Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1977
Sonics Faminow Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
John Faraon St Marys High School Class of 1996
Alwa Fares Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Sakina Fares Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Nawal Farhat Jack James High School Class of 1986
Susan Farmer Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1968
Shawn Farrel Bowness High School Class of 1975
Shawn Farrell Bowness High School
Jamie Farwell Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Dave Fassnidge Crescent Heights High School Class of 1969
Karen Fast James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1978
Brad Faught Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Michelle Faulk Central Memorial High School Class of 1999
Sandy Faust Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Matthew Fauth Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Rowena Favel Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2005
Jami Fawcett Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Fawcett Forest Lawn Senior High School
Darry Fay St Francis High School Class of 1977
Ali Fazal A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2008
Jeanette Fears St Marys High School Class of 1958
Debbie Feary James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Alisha Featherstone Alberta Voc College-Calgary Class of 2010
Alisha Featherstone R T Alderman Jr High School
Steve Fehr R T Alderman Jr High School
Tammie Fehr Bowness High School Class of 1989
Christine Fekete Calgary Academy Class of 1976
Scott Fekkes Bowness High School Class of 1986
Judy Felan A E Cross Junior High School
Mark Feldberg Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Clem Feldmeyer Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1960
Hajar Fellah Central Memorial High School Class of 2012
Christopher Fellowes Henry Wise Wood High School
Louise Fenn Bowness High School Class of 1984
Linda Fenton James Fowler Sr High School
Gord Fercho Ernest Manning High School Class of 1990
Brad Ference Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Miss Ferero A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1966
Debbie Ferguson Viscount Bennett High School
Devin Ferguson Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2001
Marilyn Ferguson Bowness High School Class of 1974
Michael Ferguson Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1987
Wade Ferguson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Bianca Fernadez St Marys High School Class of 2015
Cheryl Fernandes St Cyril School Class of 1981
Margaret Ferner Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Kershma Ferouzi James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2009
Rihanna Ferr Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2001
Cindy Ferrera Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Cindy Ferrera Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1978
Neil Ferris Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Mike Ferwerda Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1989
Eric Festa St Marys High School Class of 2000
Du Fiander Crescent Heights High School
Lance Fickby Bowness High School Class of 2013
Laura Fiedler St Matthew School Class of 1979
Leslie Fieger Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Phillip Field Bowness High School
Bob Fielder Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1961
James Fielding Sherwood Cmty School
Theresa Fielding Sherwood Cmty School
Shari Fields St Francis High School Class of 1993
Don Fiell Jack James High School Class of 1988
Samantha Fiesel Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Sabrina Figliomeni St Francis High School Class of 2006
Mike Filipski Viscount Bennett High School
Michelle Fillion Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Tara Fillion Chestermere High School Class of 1981
Michael Filmer Jack James High School Class of 1997
Mike Filmer Jack James High School Class of 1997
Yolande Finch Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1973
Keith Findlay Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Darren Finkbiner Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
David Finlay Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1966
James Finney A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2012
Coll Fiona St Marys High School Class of 1994
Franca Fiori Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Jordan Firman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Bettina Fischer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Lori Fischer Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Rod Fish Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Bonnie Fisher Central Memorial High School
Catherine Fisher St Cyril School Class of 1981
Cheryl Fisher Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Diane Fisher St Marys High School Class of 1961
Eileen Fisher Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Jared Fisher St Ambrose School
Joanne Fisher Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1986
Joanne Fisher Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Joanne Fisher Bowness High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.