Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Melinda Davidson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Murry Davidson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Shirley Davidson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Skye Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Stephanie Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Stu Davidson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Stuart Davidson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Valerie Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Wilson Davidson Henry Wise Wood High School
Amanda Davies Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Geoffrey Davies Chestermere High School
Jayne Davies Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
John Davies Ernest Manning High School Class of 1981
Kathy Davies Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Kim Davies Colonel Macleod School Class of 1966
Larry Davies Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Theresa Davies A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1977
Brent Davis Sherwood Cmty School Class of 2003
Brent Davis Central Memorial High School Class of 2006
Darren Davis Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Kristy Davis John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1991
Lynn Davis Jack James High School Class of 1987
Neale Davis Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Phyllis Davis Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1955
Ronald Davis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Tim Davis Henry Wise Wood High School
Donna Dawe Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Dawe Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Libby Dawe Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Donna Dawes Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Patricia Dawes James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Krystal Dawn Sir William Van Horne High School
Robertson Dawn Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Rothwell Dawn Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1964
David Day James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Jenna Day Bowness High School Class of 2000
Krissy Day Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
Mark Day Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Michael Day Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Terra Dayka Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1996
Jassmine Dd Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2014
Don Deakin Ernest Manning High School Class of 1992
Stephanie Deakin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2005
Brenda Deakins St Marys High School Class of 1976
Kimberley Dean Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Deang Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1999
Tanya Deanstead Bowness High School Class of 1995
Olivia Deaton St Margaret School
Shirlry Deb Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Cindy DeBernardo James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1978
Susan Debnam Chestermere High School Class of 1979
Kristin Debney Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Sean Deboer Western Canada Sr High School
Ewhyn Debrosse St Marys High School Class of 1990
Jamie Debruyn Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Nicole Debruyne Bowness High School Class of 1999
Lawerence Deck St Francis High School Class of 1996
Marilyn Dee Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Brian Deere Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Mitch Deeves Viscount Bennett High School
Meghan Defoe James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Elena Defrancesco Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Alison Degannes Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Tina Degiusti Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Pat DeGraff Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
An Degrood St Francis High School
Doug Degrood St Francis High School
Mat Degrood St Francis High School
Sophia Degroot Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Richard DeGuzman St Marys High School Class of 1997
Brad Deibert John Ware Junior High School
Lori Deibert St Francis High School Class of 1977
Pat Deibert William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Donna Deines Crescent Heights High School
Kerrie Deines Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Lisa Dejong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Lorie DeJong Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Danny Dekort St Marys High School Class of 1973
Barry Del Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Joanna Delbello St Marys High School
Brad Delbert John Ware Junior High School Class of 1979
Jeneva Delgarno Bowness High School
Lynne Delisle Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Kelly Delorme Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Michael Delorme Father Lacombe School Class of 2001
Daniel Deman Bowness High School Class of 2004
Hans DeMan Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Nick Demare St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Teresa Demare St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Robyn Demeres St Francis High School
Janice Demers St Helena Junior High School Class of 1970
Bobbie Demming Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1987
Michelle Demouth Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Paul Dempsey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Shelia Denett St Marys High School Class of 1954
Jason Denham Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Kim Denhartog Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Lauren Denis Lord Beaverbrook High School
Mike Denis St Marys High School Class of 1994
Murray Denise Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Holly Dennis Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Marliyn Dennis Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Matthew Denny James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
Amber Denoon St Cyril School Class of 1987
Tyler Denoon Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Chris Densham Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2004
Robert Derap Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Glenna Derbowka H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Daryl DeRoche James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2006
Donna Derry Ernest Manning High School
Heather Desantis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1989
Robin Desardain Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Jessica Desautels St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 2012
Tod Desautels Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Catherine Desichuk St Marys High School Class of 1993
Ricki Desuza St Francis High School Class of 1997
Rajkunaal Devani Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Diane Deveraux Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Susan Devido St Marys High School Class of 1977
Allison Devine Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Jay Dewan Jack James High School Class of 2001
Laura Dewan Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Gil Dewe Bowness High School
Mar Dewilde Bowness High School
Mary Dewilde Bowness High School
John Dewit Springbank Cmty High School
Dan Dexter Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1979
Alain Dezilva Don Bosco School
Amanjot Dhaliwal Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Ruby Dhaliwal Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Jas Dhanjal James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Maninder Dhillon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2004
Tajinderjit Dhinds Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1985
Ab Di Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Jocelyn Diala Father Lacombe School Class of 2014
Watson Diane Ernest Manning High School Class of 1987
Melvin Diaz Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2004
Mark Dibblee Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Tracey Dick Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Angie Dickenson John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1985
Karen Dickie Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Kevin Dickie Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Travis Dickie Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Rick Dickison Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Joanne Dickson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Edward Diemert Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Mandy Diep Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Reinier Diezon Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Lenny Diggens Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 2002
Mel Dighton Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Lisa Dilello Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Dani Dillman Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1968
Erin Dillon St Rose Of Lima School
Marcy Dillon Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1997
Tony Dimaria St Francis High School Class of 1981
Bonnie Dimitroff Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Richard Dingeldein Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Richard Dingledein Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Dan Dingley Bowness High School Class of 1976
Joe Dingley Bowness High School Class of 1977
Melissa Dinn St James Elem Jr High School
Izzo Dino St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1989
Victoria Dirkson Jack James High School Class of 1984
Michelle Dirr Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Luke Dischiavi Western Canada Sr High School
Tony Distefano Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Scott Dixno Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2000
Dennis Dixon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Nancy Dixon Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Blanka Dlo Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Blanka Dlouhy Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Michael Dlugos William Aberhart High School
Alison Dmuchacz Chestermere High School Class of 2006
Lisa Do Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Reece Do Forest Lawn Senior High School
Edward Dob Father Lacombe School
Melanie Dobas Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Bronwyn Dobbs Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
George Dobie Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Pat Dobson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1974
Wendy Dobson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Don Dockemenko Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1961
Becky Docksteader Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Monty Dodginghorse Fairview Jr High School Class of 1995
John Doe Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2014
Brad Doell William Aberhart High School Class of 1985
Daniel Doerkson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2012
Bill Doherty Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Dan Doherty St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
David Doherty St Marys High School
Mark Doig St Francis High School Class of 1992
Amber Dolan Central Memorial High School
Brady Dolan Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1986
Anne Dolbec John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1987
Amber Dolen Central Memorial High School Class of 1991
Garry Dolhan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Patrick Dolman Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Rhonda Dolny Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Claudette Dombroski Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Rob Domenko St Cyril School
Garrett Dommasch Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2002
Bob Donald Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1956
Clarissa Donald Jack James High School Class of 1986
Jay Donald Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Matt Donald Nickle Junior High School
Janice Donaldson William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Jodi Donaldson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Kevin Donaldson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1993
Lori Donaldson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Kitty Donders Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Dan Dondlinger Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Danny Dondlinger Bishop Grandin High School
Connel Donnahoe St Jean Brebeuf
Barry Donnelly St Marys High School
Brian Donnelly St Marys High School Class of 1966
Michael Donovan Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1970
Paula Donovan Balmoral Junior High School Class of 2000
Paula Donovan St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1989
Megan Dorcheck Fairview Jr High School Class of 1999
Shawn Dorge Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Jodi Dorland James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2006
Jason Dorwart Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Robert Doslic Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Brent Doubleday Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1981
Sara Doubleday St Marys High School Class of 1995
Dawn Doucette Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Jill Doucette Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Kay Doucette St Marys High School
William Dougan Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1996
Glenn Doughty Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Debbie Douglas Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Steve Douglas Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
Lesley Douglass St Francis High School Class of 1987
Pete Douglass St Francis High School Class of 1983
April Dow Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Craig Dow Bowness High School
Bob Dowden Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Jordan Dowding Crescent Heights High School
Craig Dowe Bowness High School
Larry Down Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1976
Ron Down Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1973
Valerie Downer Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Wendy Downes Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Brianne Downey Lord Beaverbrook High School
Dean Downey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Don Downey William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Kaitlyn Downey James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2013
Trevor Downey James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2014
Joan Dowson St Marys High School
Wayne Dowson St Marys High School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.