Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
Kyla Connor Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Allan Connors James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1986
Ingrad Conrad John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Susan Conroy St Marys High School Class of 1981
Gertrudes Contreras St Marys High School Class of 1978
David Converse Western Canada Sr High School
Shawn Conway Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
David Cook Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Justin Cook Chestermere High School Class of 1997
Nicholas Cook Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 1985
Susan Cook Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Carol Cooke Bowness High School Class of 1964
Carol Cooke Our Lady Of Assumption School
Wayne Cooke Bishop Grandin High School
Sue Cool William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Gregory Cooney St Marys High School Class of 1963
LesleyAnne Cooney Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Jody Cooper Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Kerry Cooper Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Tina Cooper Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Courtney Copeland St Monica School
Julie Copithorne Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1983
Sandy Coppell St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1990
Lori Copper Lord Shaughnessy High School
Nicole Copple Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1994
Anna Cor St Marys High School Class of 1987
Dianna Coral St Marys High School Class of 1962
Jen Corbet Lord Beaverbrook High School
Connie Corbett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Erin Corbett Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Erin Corbett R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1983
Jen Corbett Lord Beaverbrook High School
Darryl Corbin Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Anna Corea St Francis High School Class of 1987
Angelina Coriveau Western Canada Sr High School
Jim Corner Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Mary Cornez St Marys High School Class of 1978
Kathy Cornish St Marys High School Class of 1975
Sharon Cornish Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Chris Corns Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Shannon Corrie Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Michael Corrigan James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
James Corson St Francis High School Class of 1969
Kevin Corson St Marys High School Class of 1987
Rick Corson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Brenda Cosens Forest Lawn Senior High School
Isabel Costa St Matthew School Class of 2009
Jason Costa Forest Lawn Senior High School
Karen Costea A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1982
Debbie Costigan Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Serinacote Cote St Marys High School Class of 1998
Megan Cotterill Red Deer Lake School
Esther Cotton David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1985
Holly Cottrell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Ken Cotz Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
Jim Coughlin Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Colleen Couglin Bishop Grandin High School
David Coulter Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Richard Coumont Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1997
Sarah Countryman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Bernadette Coupal Bishop Grandin High School
Katie Couric Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1998
James Cousin Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 2012
Greg Cousins Calgary Academy Class of 1972
Nicole Couvrette Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Barry Coveney Viscount Bennett High School
Heather Cowan Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Ian Cowan Ernest Manning High School Class of 1967
Shelly Cowan James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Ryan Cowie Central Memorial High School
Rochelle Cowles Bowness High School Class of 1988
Rochenda Cowles Bowness High School Class of 1988
Roxanne Cowles Bowness High School
Patti Cown Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Brian Cox Crescent Heights High School
Byron Cox Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1993
Colin Cox Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Courtney Cox Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 2010
Deanna Cox Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Jane Cox William Aberhart High School Class of 1987
Logan Cox Nickle Junior High School Class of 2016
Steven Cox Father Lacombe School Class of 1993
Tina Coyle Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1993
Scott Cozens Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Bill Cragg Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Sharon Cragg Bowness High School Class of 1966
Barry Craig Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Brenda Craig Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1979
Jackie Craig Fairview Jr High School Class of 1965
Laura Craig Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Robert Craig Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Susan Craig Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Connie Crane Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1988
Darcy Crane Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Nathan Crawford James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Brian Creamer Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Donna Crescione St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1974
Nikki Cribben Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1990
Tom Crickett Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Gord Crispens Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Boz Crnkovic St Francis High School
James Crocker James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Tammy Crocker Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2010
Tom Crone Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Tom Cronin St Marys High School Class of 1963
Kim Crookes Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Paul Crooks Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Shelley Crooks Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1974
Hazel Croome Sir Winston Churchill High School
Jane Crosby Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Lexi Crosby Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Stephen Crosby Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Brian Cross Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Don Crossley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Robin Crossley Bowness High School Class of 1986
Alanda Crow Fairview Jr High School
Tracey Crowchild Fairview Jr High School Class of 1983
Allana Crowe Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Michael Crowley Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Verna Crowther Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Maureen Cruice Our Lady Of Peace School
Lorna Cruickshank Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1974
Cortland Crumb Montgomery Jr High School
Chad Crumley Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2008
Marilyn Cruse Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Theodore Cruse St Marys High School Class of 1984
Ashley Cruz James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2006
Brix Cruz St Marys High School Class of 2010
John Cruz St Francis High School Class of 1992
Karmela Cruz Bishop Grandin High School
Kristina Csak Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2005
Tibor Csonka St Francis High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Cucheran Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Mellissa Cull James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Terry Cull Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Charlie Cultera Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
David Cummer James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2000
Leigh Cummer Viscount Bennett High School
Elizabeth Cumming Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Al Cummings Central Memorial High School Class of 1958
Blair Cuncannon St Margaret School Class of 1976
Daisy Cunnane Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Jill Cupit Henry Wise Wood High School
Anne Currie William Aberhart High School
Chris Currie Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1988
Heather Currie Dr E P Scarlett High School
Janet Currie William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Jeff Currie Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1973
Vera Currier St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1968
Allana Curry Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1978
Darlene Curry Fairview Jr High School Class of 1970
Ray Curry St Francis High School Class of 1976
John Curzon Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2015
John Cusanelli St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1982
Elisa Cusano St Francis High School Class of 2005
Tanya Cushnuk Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1989
James Cutler St Marys High School Class of 1999
Susan Cutmore Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Dave Cutting Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Felicia Cwbolo William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Brent Cyr Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1983
Jessie Cyre Father Lacombe School
Jo Cz Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1988
Irene Czecjowskyj St Marys High School
Tibor Czonka St Francis High School Class of 1976
Rainer Czypionka Lord Beaverbrook High School
Derek D'Cunha St Marys High School
Andrews Da Viscount Bennett High School
Sue Dabbous St Marys High School Class of 1991
Terrence Dabreo Langevin Cmty School
Terry Dabreo Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Andy Dacosta St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1992
Gino Dadamo St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School
Eli Dafoe Bowness High School
Dawna Dagert Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
William Dagg William Aberhart High School Class of 1973
Gamble Dagreat Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002
Brenda Dahlie Lord Beaverbrook High School
Der Daigle Bowness High School Class of 1999
Robert Dak Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2014
Peter Dalen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Phyllis Dalgliesh Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1963
Phyllis Dalgliesh Branton Junior High School Class of 1957
Tyson Dammet Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Cheryl Damsgard A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1968
Blundon Dan William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Rod Danforth Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Brandon Dang Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2017
Josh Daniel Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2010
Steve Daniel William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Carolyn Daniels Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 2000
David Daniels St Marys High School Class of 1969
Lisa Daniels Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Tamara Daniels Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Sawyer Danyluk Colonel Macleod School Class of 2007
Deb Daon Montgomery Jr High School
William Daon A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1984
Chris Darcy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1979
Gary Darling Woodman Junior High School Class of 1963
Bryan Darras A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1971
Julien Darrigol St Rose Of Lima School Class of 2009
Andrew David Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Brain David Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2010
Corie David Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Prete David Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Taylor David Lord Shaughnessy High School
Cher Davidson Crescent Heights High School
Darren Davidson Bowness High School Class of 1985
Janet Davidson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Jerry Davidson St Marys High School Class of 1978
Kory Davidson Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Melinda Davidson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Murry Davidson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Shirley Davidson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Skye Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Stephanie Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Stu Davidson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Stuart Davidson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Valerie Davidson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Wilson Davidson Henry Wise Wood High School
Amanda Davies Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Geoffrey Davies Chestermere High School
Jayne Davies Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
John Davies Ernest Manning High School Class of 1981
Kathy Davies Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Kim Davies Colonel Macleod School Class of 1966
Larry Davies Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Theresa Davies A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1977
Brent Davis Sherwood Cmty School Class of 2003
Brent Davis Central Memorial High School Class of 2006
Darren Davis Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Kristy Davis John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1991
Lynn Davis Jack James High School Class of 1987
Neale Davis Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Phyllis Davis Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1955
Ronald Davis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Donna Dawe Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Dawe Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Libby Dawe Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Donna Dawes Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Patricia Dawes James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Krystal Dawn Sir William Van Horne High School
Robertson Dawn Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Rothwell Dawn Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1964
David Day James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Jenna Day Bowness High School Class of 2000
Krissy Day Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
Mark Day Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.